1969-2000

 

I   PROMOCION.

AÑO: 30-04-69

 

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

ASUAJE LEDEZMA, RAFAEL

CAMACARO GARRIDO, FRANKLIN

COLOMBO MARCHAN, CARMEN ROSARIO

D’LIMA ABRAHAN, RAFAEL JOSE

DIAZ ARRAIZ, CARLOS AUGUSTO

GARCIA GOMEZ, ORLANDO ANTONIO

GOMEZ BALZA, LOURDES

HERRERA, JORGE SEGUNDO

MARTINEZ FIGUEREDO, ESTHER RAMONA

MARTINEZ, EDDY VIOLETA

MATA RAMOS, IVAN

MENDEZ ROMERO, YOLANDA

MEZA CHIRINOS, ADELAIDA

MUJICA AGUDO, ARMANDO ESTEBAN

PEREZ ALVAREZ, LUCINDO RAMON

PIRE CORDERO, RAFAEL MARIA

RIERA, EDUARDO RAFAEL

RODRIGUEZ, CARMELO RAFAEL

SALAZAR CARDENAS, BELEN CELINA

SARMIENTO TORRES, JOSE BENITO

URRIETA VALERO, PASTORA COROMOTO

VERACIERTO, FREDDY JOSE

VERACOCHEA, FANNY PASTORA

VIEGAS DE SOUSA, DIAMANTINO

YEBAILE SALAS, EVELIN COROMOTO

 

II   PROMOCION.

AÑO:24-10-70

 

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

ALVAREZ HERNANDEZ, CARLOS J.

ALVAREZ ROJAS, ALIDA ROSA

BASTIDAS DELGADO, ADALBERTO A.

BOATSWAIN CARRASCO, ANA MARIA

GIMENEZ RAMIREZ, FERNANDO A.

GONZALEZ GRANADILLO, HERMES

MELENDEZ RODRIGUEZ, GLORIA M.

MENDEZ RODRIGUEZ, LUIS A.

NAVARRO, FRANCISCO

OROPEZA TORRES, FREDDY

OROPEZA, FRANCISCO MANUEL

ORTIZ PEREZ, CARLOS ALBERTO

PAUL MOYA, HERNANDO

PEREZ, LUIS ALBERTO

PIRE, BEYLA ROSA

PIRE, REYNA MERCEDES

PRADO MONTILLA, AUREA

RIVERO ROJAS, OSCAR EDUARDO

RIVERO, ESTELA

RODRIGUEZ MORA, LEILA SAGRARIO

SALDIVIA ESCALONA, DEBORA Y

SUAREZ CORDERO, ALBERTO LUIS

VASQUEZ, RAFAEL

 

III   PROMOCION.

AÑO:13-12-71

 

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

ALVIAREZ RUIZ, RUBEN DARIO

BELLO HERNANDEZ, LOURDES H.

COCRE COLMENAREZ, EDGAR OR.

FALCON MORALES, RAMIRO

FERNANDEZ BETANCOURTH, R.

GALENO, RENE

GOMEZ DE GONZALEZ, MARIA

GOMEZ Y., REIC C.

GUEVARA D., NINFA

HERNANDEZ CASTILLO, TEODORO

MELENDEZ CRESPO, ENRIQUE

MENDEZ FLORES, CARLOS

MENDOZA DE SOSA, DILCIA

MENDOZA MENDOZA, ADONEY J.

MENDOZA, NELSON E.

PALAVICCINI , ZULAY

PEREZ PEREZ, LIGIA

PERNALETE G., ELIEXER

PICHARDO E., EDDA ALIDA

PONTE CARRERO, ENRIQUE

QUINTERO U., LAURA

RODRIGUEZ R., RAMON

SILVA A., CRUZ MARIO

SUAREZ TORRES, CREDDY

TORRES D., NINFA LESBIA

TORRES HERNANDEZ, ISIDRO

VASQUEZ COLINA, ALEXANDER

 

IV   PROMOCION.

AÑO:08-12-72

 

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

AGUILAR MEDINA, CARLOS E.

ALVARADO LISCANO, LUIS W.

ALVARADO, HELLEN MARINA

BARRAGAN ZAMBRANO, OSCAR R.

CACERES ESPINOZA, JOSE DE J.

CAMPOS REINAS, GLADIS VIRGINIA

CASTILLO, LISANDRO

CRESPO SILVA, JESUS SALVADOR

FALCON, AURA ROSA

FANEITE ALVAREZ, RICARDO A.

FRANCO AGUILAR, CARMEN M.

GIMENEZ SANCHEZ, MARCOS R.

GONZALEZ, RAFAEL LEOPOLDO

GUTIERREZ SANCHEZ, DAISI M.

LAWEIKO, MARCHENKO

LEON GUTIERREZ, EDGAR E.

LINFA GARAGOZZO, GIOVANNA C.

MACHADO VALERA, OSCAR

MADURO SILVA, MARLENY DE J.

MARTINEZ, NELSON RAFAEL

NIÑO ALVAREZ, ALBA SOFIA

NUÑEZ TORRES, RAMON SEGUNDO

PERAZA MENDEZ, FREDDY

PICHARDO ALVAREZ, ELSY C.

PINTO YEPEZ, GUSTAVO JOSE

PIRE CORDERO, CARMEN

RIVERO CHIRINOS, OSWALDO J

RODRIGUEZ CORDERO, CIRO I.

RUIZ CASTRO, TULIO ERNESTO

SANTELIZ MENDOZA, ESPERANZA

VARGAS GALLARDO, JUAN ENRIQUE

VELASQUEZ FIERO, JOSE JESUS

VIERA VIELMA, JOSE JUAN

VILLASMIL GIMENEZ, ANA XIOMARA

VILLEGAS MENDEZ, JOSE RAFAEL

VOLTA DE MAJANO, ANA MARIA

YANEZ FERNANDEZ, MARY PASTORA

ZUBILLAGA ALVAREZ, GERTRUDIS

 

 

V   PROMOCION.

AÑO:09-11-73

 

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

 

ACOSTA PALMA, LEON RAMON

 

ALVARADO HERNANDEZ, MIRIAM C.

 

ARISPE ESCALONA, JUAN GERARDO

 

BORN BUCCICARDI, LUIS H.

 

BORZELINO FARZONE, DIEGO A.

 

BRACHO RUIZ, JUVENAL RAMON

 

CORTEZ DE PEREZ, CAROLINA

 

DIAZ PARTIDAS, LOURDES C.

 

DORANTE, DILCIA COROMOTO

 

FLORES GRATEROL, AURIS F.

 

GOMEZ GIMENEZ, JUAN A.

 

GONZALEZ CARACHE, RAMON H.

 

HERNANDEZ DURAN, JAIRO A.

 

HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, RAFAEL

 

HERRERA LAMEDA, MIGUEL R.

 

LEON LUCENA, MINERVA DE JESUS

 

LINAREZ DE CORONEL, CARMEN

 

LOPEZ MELENDEZ, LUIS NELSON

 

LOPEZ SANCHEZ, NORMA A.

 

LUCENA ESCALONA, LIVIA C.

 

ORTEGA BLANCO, NESTOR MIGUEL

 

PEREZ ARTEAGA, GILBERTO A.

 

PEREZ MONAGAS, DANILO

 

PINTO FREYTEZ, NANCY JOSEFINA

 

RODRIGUEZ AREVALO, LIVIA J.

 

ROJAS PARRA, LUIS R.

 

SANCHEZ MARQUEZ, CLARA ELVIRA

 

SANTANDER GARRIDO, ILYA H.

 

SHIMKEVICH ZEKE, VLADIMIR

 

SUAREZ TORRES, MIGDALIA Z.

 

TORRES GUERRA, DORIS JOSEFINA

 

TOVAR CIFUENTES, OCTAVIO M.

 

ZAMBRANO TESCARI, NANCY P.

 

ZUÑIGA MEDINA, ZALDIVAR Z.

 

 

V I PROMOCION.

AÑO:20-12-74

 

 

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

 

ACOSTA VIEWEG, GILMA ELENA

 

ALVAREZ HERNANDEZ, MARIA H.

 

ARMAS PADILLA, MARIA CRISTINA

 

ARMAS PADILLA, MARIA JOSE

 

ARRIECHE, JOSE S.

 

BOSSIO BARCERO, BORIS J.

 

CUICAS FIGUEROA, DANA M.

 

DOMINGUEZ ARMAS, EDITZA I.

 

FREYTEZ VISCAYA, AURA M.

 

GIMENEZ MEDINA, MIREYA J.

 

GONZALEZ ANZOLA, JOSE M.

 

GONZALEZ, CIRO JOSE

 

GUEDEZ, FREDDY RAMON

 

GUERRERO DE ORTEGA, ANA G.

 

JIMENEZ PEÑA, JESUS F.

 

LINAREZ MENDEZ, RAFAELA P.

 

MANZANO MARQUEZ, PAULA

 

MEDINA SUAREZ, FRANCISCO S.

 

MELENDEZ ARIAS, LUIS A.

 

MENDEZ GUERRA, SONA A.

 

NOSSA, ANGELA C.

 

PERDOMO ORAMAS, GERMAN R.

 

PIÑANGO, NELSON

 

RODRIGUEZ ESCALONA, ELIE

 

RODRIGUEZ GARRIDO, DALILA C.

 

RODRIGUEZ URBINA, JESUS A.

 

ROMERO LOYO, CECILIA C.

 

VALDEZ ARROYO, EDEN PASTORA

 

VELIZ BELIZARIO, ORLAIDA C.

 

YEPEZ ESCALONA, MAIRA S.

 

YEPEZ OLIVEROS, PEDRO R.

 

ZAPATA VIGANONI, ELIZABETH M.

 

V II  PROMOCION.

AÑO:19-12--75

 

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

 

ALDANA FLORES, ARGELIA VIOLETA

 

ALVAREZ CORDERO, MANUEL P,

 

ARAPE PINTO, BLANCA GINESA

 

ARENDS SALDIVIA, EUSEBIO  A.

 

BARRIOS CAMACHO, MARIA C.

 

BASTIDAS DE PEÑA, OMAIRA H.

 

DUQUE GOMEZ, ANA SURAMA

 

FALCON PERALTA, EDDY LUZ

 

FERNANDEZ GRANADILLO, JOSE J.

 

FLORES ESCALONA, TERESA DE  J.

 

FREITEZ, JUAN PASTOR

GARCIA BUITRAGO, HEBERTH A.

 

GARCIA GARCIA, DANIEL JESUS

 

GARCIA LA CRUZ, LUCIA

 

GIL ESLAVA, SONIA MARILU

 

LUCENA TERAN, ANA TERESA

 

LUDEWIG ORTEGA, CARMEN C.

 

MARTINEZ PEREZ, RAIZA PASTORA

 

MENDOZA A., ENRIQUE E.

 

MENDOZA DAVILA, MARCO TULIO

 

MENDOZA, ALBERTO JOSE

 

MONTESINOS  REINOSO, RAFAEL L.

 

MONTILLA MONTILLA, JOSE E.

 

MONTILLA NAJUL, LOURDES M.

 

PACHECO, ENRIQUE ANTONIO

 

PEREZ FERNANDEZ, ZAIDA M.

 

PEREZ HERNANDEZ, CARMEN M.

 

PEREZ MENDEZ, NANCY C.

 

PEREZ PEÑALOZA, LOTTYDA P.

 

QUIÑONES, ALEYDE OMAR

 

RAMOS PACHECO, NINFA C.

 

RAMOS PARRA, ISABEL CRISTINA

 

RODRIGUEZ MELENDEZ, ELSY B.

 

ROMERO ALVAREZ, DIOGENES E.

 

RUIZ CASTRO, MERY MARGOT

 

SANCHIS DE CASTILLO, ROSA M.

 

SEDEK DAVILA, MIGUEL F.

 

SISO TABLANTE, JUVENAL

 

SOSA PALAVICCINI, MIGUEL O.

 

SOSA, ANTONIO  ARTURO

 

TORRENS DE PULIDO, ISMELI J.

 

VALERI AVILA, NOEL

 

VIVAS, ANTONIO JOSE

 

ZERPA DE CRESPO, ZOILA AURORA

 

ZUCHET CORTINA, MARIA RITA

 

 

 

VIII PROMOCION.

AÑO:16-12-77

 

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

 

ALEJOS CORDIDO. ANGELA ELOISA

 

ALVARADO TORRES, MARIA C.

 

ALVAREZ SUAREZ, RAFAEL S.

 

ARENAS RODRIGUEZ, ROSARIO

 

AYESTERAN MUJICA, ALBERTO E.

 

BARRETO FERNANDEZ, PEDRO M.

 

BRACHO CHIRINOS, RAIMUNDO M.

 

BRAVO GARCIA, MILVA ROSA

 

BRICEÑO GONZALEZ, ABEL OVIDIO

 

BUENO COLINA, HECTOR RAMON

 

CABRERA HERNANDEZ, ALVARO

 

CAMACARO CRESPO, MIRIAM C.

 

CASTILLO TORRES, FREDDY A.

 

CUESTA RUIZ, JOSE MARIA

 

ESCALONA ESCALONA, MANUEL B.

 

FUENTES TERAN, ORLANDO JOSE

 

GARCIA CASTILLO, DOMINGO A.

 

GIMENEZ LOPEZ, CARLOS JOSE

 

GOMEZ CASTELLANO, LUDIM H.

 

GOMEZ GIMENEZ, BELKIS ISOLINA

 

GONZALEZ, RAFAEL ANTONIO

 

HERNANDEZ CASTILLO, OMAR

 

HERNANDEZ M., ROLANDO A.

 

HINESTROSA ALVARADO, VIDAL A.

 

LOPEZ, JESUS MARIA

 

LUGO RODRIGUEZ, BLANCA M.

 

LUIS VELAZQUEZ, MARIA TERESA

 

MAJANO SANCHEZ, FRANKLIN A.

 

MENDOZA DE GONZALEZ, MARITZA

 

MENDOZA DE C., MIRIAM J.

 

MENDOZA MONZANT, IRIS H.

 

MICELI PIAZZA, VIRGINIA

 

MOLINA LOPEZ, ZOBEIDA C.

 

MONTEIRO PEÑA, YAJAIRA M.

 

MORA MELENDEZ, GLORIA DEL C.

 

MOSQUERA RIVERO, ALICIA JUANA

 

VIII PROMOCION.

CONT

 

 

OROPEZA ALVARADO, CARLOS J.

 

PACHECO CARRASQUERO, CARLOS

 

PEREIRA DE MEDINA, BELKIS

 

PEREZ BARBOZA, MARINA P.

 

PEROZO DORANTE, JUAN JOSE

 

QUINTANA FARIA, GILBERTO  R.

 

RENGIFO OROPEZA, RAFAEL C.

 

REYES COLMENAREZ, RAMON J.

 

RODRIGUEZ, ADAN JOSE

 

RAMIREZ CASTELLANO, LUIS A.

 

RICCIO, TULIO

 

RODRIGUEZ  MELENDEZ, MARBELLA

 

RODRIGUEZ BRICEÑO. JOSE FELIPE

 

RODRIGUEZ, HAYDEE MERCEDES

 

ROJAS BORGES, CARLOS OSWALDO

 

RUMBOS OVIEDO, LUIS FELIPE

 

SALAS, NORKA COROMOTO

 

SEQUERA ALVARADO, MILAGROS C.

 

SEQUERA LOYO, MARTIN RAFAEL

 

SILVA REYES, JOSE EPIFANIO

 

SIRA PARRA, VIRGINIA DEL R.

 

TORRES, ANTONIO MARIA

 

TORRES MOGOLLON, WILLIAM R.

 

TORRES, FREDDY RAMON

 

TORRES, MARIO PASTOR

 

TREJO TELLERIA, HEDDY MARITZA

 

VALERA MUÑOZ, MIRIAM DEL C.

 

VENTURA SALAZAR, DANNY DE J.

 

 

IX PROMOCION.

AÑO:18-05-79

 

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

 

ADAMES ROJAS, GERMAN ANTONIO

 

AGUERO ABLAN, ALBERTO JOSE

 

AGUIRRE FREITES, SERGIO RAMON

 

ANGULO MENDOZA, MIRIAN CECILIA

 

APONTE COLMENAREZ, DAISY TERESA

AZAUJEA ARTIGAS, PABLO ANTONIO

 

BARRETO NAVAS, GERARDO ANTONIO

 

BARRIOS INFANTE, NOHEMI C,

 

BARROETA PACHECO, EDGAR LUIS

 

BIANCHI PIÑA, GENNY RAMONA

 

BISTENE RAIDE, MARIA ELENA

 

BLANCO MARIN, JESUS ANTONIO

 

BRAVO MARTINEZ, NELLY COROMOTO

 

BUJANA COLMENAREZ, YELITZA R,

 

CAÑIZALEZ GUERRERO, ALBA MARINA

 

CARDENAS ALEJOS, POMPEYO RAFAEL

 

CARDOSI  BIAGIONI, NEDO OSWALDO

 

CASTRO, IRMA TERESA

 

CLUET ROSSO, ISABEL GISELA

 

COLMENAREZ OLIVEROS, JOSE T.

 

COLMENAREZ RIVERO, ARGIMIRO A.

 

COLMENAREZ USECHE, CIOLY D.

 

CONTRERAS BAPTISTA, NEYLA MIREYA

 

CRISAFI  BELLO, DILCIA RAMONA

 

DUQUE RINCON, DAVID EDGARDO

 

FERNANDEZ RIVERO, MARIELVI M.

 

FUENTES TERAN, RAFAEL POMPILIO

 

FURTH, JOHNNY RICARDO

 

GIMENEZ QUIROZ, ENRIQUE M.

 

GONZALEZ ARRIECHE, MIREYA J.

 

GONZALEZ, MARLENY COROMOTO

 

GRATEROL PASTRAN, MANUEL RAMON

 

GUARCIONI BRACALE, MARIO

 

GUTIERREZ LEMUS, FLORES DE LAS N.

 

HENRIQUEZ BARONE, EDUARDO JOSE

 

HERNANDEZ GUANCHE, ELIZABETH

 

HERNANDEZ PEREZ, NELLY ANTONIA

 

HERNANDEZ TEJERO, ADRIANA

 

HERRERA ROMERO, DANIEL OCTAVIO

 

HERRERA ROMERO, NIEVES MARIELA

 

LAMUS, ALEXIS MANUEL

 

LARA PEREZ, MARY CLAUDINA

MARMOL , NESTOR LUIS

 

MARTINEZ ROMAN, ZURAIMA CRISTINA

 

MEDINA ANZOLA, MANUEL

 

MEDINA RODRIGUEZ, RUTH ELIZABETH

 

MELENDEZ RODRIGUEZ, MARITZA Y.

 

MENDEZ GIMENEZ, NAYADE M.

 

MOGOLLON PULIDO, ARMANDO JOSE

 

MONCADA CARDENAS, BLANCA T.

 

MORILLO CASTELLANOS, NANCY R.

 

MOSQUERA RIVERO, MARIA ELENA

 

MOTA BRAVO, JOSE ENCARNACION

 

MUBAYED ASBOUR, ELIAS

 

MUJICA ARANGUREN, MAGYORI M.

 

MUJICA, JOSE NICOLAS

 

NIEVE DE ALVAREZ, TRINA ROSARIO

 

OLIVEIRA LEITE, MANUEL

 

OLIVEROS MONTENEGRO, ALICIA M.

 

ONTIVEROS BELTRAN, CARMEN ALICIA

 

ORTIZ COLMENAREZ, NANCY C.

 

OSSORIO AZOY, MIGUEL ANTONIO

 

PERDOMO PEREZ, RUTH ELIZABETH

 

PEREZ SISIRUCA, RAMON ALBERTO

 

PERNALETE CASTAÑEDA, MARIA I.

 

PEROZO NUÑEZ, RUBEN ANTONIO

 

RAMONES MARTINEZ, WILMER JOEL

 

REINOSO YANEZ, MARIA ELENA

 

REVILLA HERNANDEZ, NOLBERTO JOSE

 

RIERA GARCIA, ANTONIO JOSE

 

RIERA GARCIA, MIGUEL ANGEL

 

RIZZUTI GRAVINA, CARMEN RITA

 

RODRIGUEZ  FLORES, YANET J.

 

RODRIGUEZ FONSECA, ANGELA L.

 

RODRIGUEZ GRIMAN, ROMULO A.

 

SALAS ESCORCHES, BRIGIDA E.

 

SANCHEZ JUAREZ, SERGIO PASTOR

 

SANCHEZ, DALIS ANTONIO

 

SANTANDER GARRIDO, ELBA FIRELAY

SEGOVIA AMAYA, ZULY MARISOL

 

SUAREZ ALEJOS, JUAN SIMON

 

SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ, JUAN PABLO

 

TAPIAS BELLO, MARIA AUXILIADORA

 

TORREALBA GUEDEZ, REINALDO P.

 

TORRES PARRA, DILCIA ANTONIA

 

UZCATEGUI INFANTE, VICENTE JOSE

 

VARGAS GOMEZ, EGDY TERESA

 

WIT KOWALEWSKY, LILIANA

 

YANEZ, IRLANDA MATILDE

YEPEZ CHIRINOS, MARIA ROSALIA

 

X PROMOCION.

AÑO:03-07-81

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

ARCILA DIAZ, SAMUEL ELIAS

AZO RODRIGUEZ, PEDRO

GONZALEZ OVIEDO, ROLANDO J

HENRIQUEZ DE CHIRINOS, GIOVANNINA

TORBAY KHORY, MALVINA S.

TORRES DIAZ, GLADYS M.

TORRES RAMONES, DULCE

 

XI PROMOCION.

AÑO:30-04-82

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

AGUILAR, CRUZ MARIO

AGUILLON LAGUNA, MIGUEL A.

ALDOLCETTI NARDINI, RENZO

ALVARADO, ISMIR

ALVAREZ ARCILA, ANDRES ENRIQUE

ANDRADE MORENO, HUMBERTO DEL C.

ANDRADE SOTO, ALBERTO JOSE

AREVALO BELLO, ALEXANDER JOSE

AVILA LUCENA, JOSE OLINTO

BRICEÑO CONDE, MARIANELLA

CANABAL MENENDEZ, JOAQUIN

CASTILLO ROJAS, FRANCISCO

CORDERO RODRIGUEZ, HECTOR DAVID

CORDOVA FERNANDEZ, RAFAEL E.

CORONEL NADAL, RAMON FELIPÉ

CRESPO RIERA, VIRGILIO E.

DA COSTA PIÑA, VICTOR MANUEL

DAVILA PONCE, SARA BELLATRIX

DE PINHO LOPES, ROSA DOS ANJOS

DIAZ MANZANILLA, TERESITA DEL NIÑO J

DORANTE UNDA, RAFAEL ANTONIO

FERNANDEZ VALDEZ, JAIME ALFREDO

FERRER ALVAREZ, FRANCISCO JOSE

FLORES AGUILAR, ELIZABETH MARIA

FREYTEZ  VEGAS, MERCEDES ELENA

GARCIA ARANGU, ORLANDO JESUS

GARCIA SOTO, PABLO JESUS

GONZALEZ NUÑEZ, ASDRUBAL TOBIAS

GRANT DE ROJAS, MARTHA IRENE

GUERRERO VETHENCOURT, INES I.

GUERRERO VETHENCOURT, LOURDES J.

GUEVARA DE DALO, SHIRLEY CARMEN

GUTIERREZ BRICEÑO, ALICIA CRISTINA

GUTIERREZ BRICEÑO, LUIS ALBERTO

HERNANDEZ BOLIVAR, FARLEY ANTONIO

HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, IVAN JOSE

HERNANDEZ, RAMON ALBERTO

HERRERA GARCIA, MARITZA JUANITA

LEAL SUAREZ, GUSTAVO ANTONIO

LISCANO MARCHAN, ENRIQUE MARIA

MARCHAN PEREZ, GILBERTO ENRIQUE

MARZULLO GONZALEZ, LEOPOLDO A.

MENDOZA CRESPO, FREDDY JOSE

MORENO BOADAS, AZUCENA JOSE

MORENO DE ANZOLA, CARLA NERAIDA

MORLET DE MADRID, ANA RAFAELA

NIETO SUAREZ, FRANCISCO JOSE

PACHECO DIAZ, MARCOS GERARDO

PAEZ PEREZ, VICTOR ISIDORO

PEÑA CASTILLO, ANGELA JOSEFINA

PEREZ OSAL, RAFAELA PASTORA

PINHEIRO VARGAS, GLADYS YUDITH

PINTO RODRIGUEZ, JUAN JOSE

PIÑA ANDUEZA, GISELA MERCEDES

PIÑERO MONTERO, CARLO LUIS

PIRE MEJIAS, MIREYA COROMOTO

QUIJADA PALACIOS, JHONNY JOSE

RANGEL ALVAREZ, ZULAY DE LA CH.

REDONDO ZAMBRANO, MARYSOL 

RIVAS PIÑA. GRACIELA COROMOTO

RIVAS, ISABEL ELENA

RIVERO ALGARRA, ADDA DEL C.

ROJAS DE MENDOZA, SONIA J.

ROJAS INFANTE, MARCEL ANTONIO

SABA KAHWATI, SAMIR

SANCHEZ ROMERO, ELVIA C.

SOSA YANEZ, GISELA COROMOTO

STOCCO SQUIZZATO, FAUSTO F.

VASQUEZ BARRIOS, ARMANDO JOSE

 

 

 

XII PROMOCION.

AÑO:03-12-82

 

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

 

AGUILAR VASQUEZ, RAMON JOSE

ALVARADO RODRIGUEZ, GLORIA H.

ALVAREZ SERRANO, EMILIO

ANDRADE MORENO, LUIS ORLANDO

ANGULO VIVAS, REINALDO JOSE

ANZOLA CANDIA, BERNARDO

ANZOLA YEPEZ, RODOLFO JOSE

ARIAS RAMIREZ, IDABELIS MARIA

AROCHA DIAZ, JOSEFA ELENA

ARRIAGA CASTRO, ARNALDO C.

BARAZARTE MENDEZ, YANET M.

BARRIOS SUAREZ, MARIA LEONOR

BARRIOS TERAN, CARLOS RAFAEL

BENAVIDES GARCIA, LUIS ERNESTO

BIANCHI  PIETRO, GINO MILAGRO

BORJAS BORJAS, BEATRIZ MAGALY

COLMENAREZ ZAMBRANO, JUAN B.

COLMENAREZ, EGILDA COROMOTO

CONCHA RAMIREZ, MANUEL FELIPÉ

CORDONES, XIOMARA DEL C.

CORONEL PERAZA, CARMEN E.

CRESPO QUIROZ, LEONARDO R.

CHAVEZ FERMIN, YVAN RAFAEL

CHIRINOS GUTIERREZ, IVELISSE A.

DAO SALDIVIA, JULIA ALCIRA

DI BENEDETTO VISLA, FRANCISCO

DOMINGUEZ ESCALONA, ALBERTO I.

DONAIRE RAMOS, DAVID MILAGRO

DURAN COLMENAREZ, MARIA ELENA

ESCOBAR FALCON, STALIN ANTONIO

FLORES ALVAREZ, YRAIDA LUCIA

FLORES VILLANUEVE, DAISY M.

FRANCO VARGAS, BELKIS GISELA

FUENTES VILLEGAS, CESAR R.

GARCIA CAZORLA, GLORIA E,.

GARCIA COLMENAREZ, VICTOR A.

GATTI PANNUTTI, MARCOS A.

GIL SANCHEZ, IVER DANIEL

GIMENEZ GIMENEZ, ZULAY A.

GONZALEZ, ELIZABETH DEL C.

GORI GIMENEZ, HUGO ANTONIO

GUAIDO SUAREZ, SOLIS COROMOTO

HAMMOND FIGUEROA, PHOBE C.

HERNANDEZ GRIMAN, JESUS R.

HERRERA ZUBILLAGA, LUIS G.

ISAACURA ALBANO, RICARDO A.

LATIEGUE  DE LEDEZMA, BETTY DEL C.

LEONARDI VILLASMIL, ROMULO J.

LESPE VILLASMIL, XIOMARA P.

LINAREZ RAMIREZ, JOSE EVARISTO

LIZARDO TEJERA, SIMON EMILIO

LOPEZ SANCHEZ, SHEYLA FLORIDA

LUCENA, NELSON JOSE

MARIN ARAUJO, LEONICIA DEL C.

MEJIAS BRICEÑO, DILCIA DEL C.

MENDOZA DAVILA, MARIA F.

MONSALBE ANDRADE, EDITHA DEL R.

MONTEIRO PEÑA, FERNANDO

MONTES PEÑA, JOSE DELFIN

MUÑOZ GUTIERREZ, RAFAEL ANGEL

NESTEROSVKY LOPEZ, MIGUEL J.

NIETO GUERRERO, BEBELLA T.

NUR KHORIKAIYA, JORGE

PAZ MARTINEZ, LUIS ANGEL

PERNALETE  PEREZ, BEATRIZ E.

PIÑA PRIMERA, RAMON JULIAN

PONS GIL, MARCEL

QUEVEDO PETIT, NOHELIA M.

RECINE CAMPOLITI, SABERIA E.

ROA RAMIREZ, CARMEN ALICIA

RODRIGUEZ CASTILLO, MARISELA

RODRIGUEZ COLMENAREZ, ANA E.

ROJAS CHAVEZ, ALEXIS

RUIZ HIDALGO, LEONARDO A.

SANCHEZ, MARY SOL

SANCHEZ, MOHAMED

SANZ CEREZO, JUAN ANTONIO

SILVA ATACHO, ELIBE ZORAIMA

SILVA NAVARRO, LUISA RAQUEL

STRAUSS KASEN, JOAN ENRIQUE

TERAN PEREZ, YAJAIRA C.

TORBAY KHOURY, MIREILLE HOUDA

VASQUEZ, AMERICA DE JESUS

VELASCO PEREZ, MARIA EUGENIA

VENEGAS LIZARDO, LILIAM ZULAY

VERTUCCI DENIGRIS, LUIGI

 

 

XIII PROMOCION.

AÑO: 22-07-83

 

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

AGUERO , MARIA DEL ROSARIO

ALMELLA ROMERO, MARIA A.

ALVARADO VALENZUELA, ALI

ALVAREZ LOZADA, LUIS ENRIQUE

ANDRADE ARRAEZ, JOSE GREGORIO

APONTE ARISMENDI, ISABEL TERESA

AVILA RIERA, JOSE MARIA

BARRADAS MEDINA, ECJYSTER

BECHARA ABOULLAT, ELIAS,

CAMMARATA SEGURA, ROSALBA I.

CAMPINS GARCIA, JOSE LUIS

CASTILLO LEON, OBELLEIRA C.

CIRCELLI RINAUDO, ANTONIO

DAPENA BARROETA, ELIDA

DE LA MAZA CAROL, BEATRIZ

DIAZ DIAZ, OFELIA DE LA CORTEZA

DRIKHA GARGOUR, HOUDA

DRIKHA GARGOUR, JOSEFINE

ESCALONA APONTE, ARMANDO A.

ESCALONA GIMENEZ, ARNOLDO P.

FANTASIA PALLOTTA, NUCHO LUIS

FIGUEREDO GONZALEZ, JOSE A.

GALINDEZ RIVERO, YUDITH ELENA

GARCIA ARANGU, COROMOTO R.

GARCIA, JAVIER ANTONIO

GIMENEZ MEJIAS, LUIS JOSE

GOMEZ BRITO, INES

GONZALEZ , OTTO DE JESUS

GONZALEZ MONSALVE, MILAGRO CH.

GRANDA AGUERO, RAFAEL RAMON

HEREDIA LOPEZ, MARIA EFIGENIA

HERICE CARDOZE, LUIS FEDERICO

HERRERA FELAIRAN, RAFAEL RAMON

LAGUNA GUTIERREZ, EDGARDO F.

LEAL MOGOLLON, CRUZ MARIO

LEON BLANCHARD, MARIA TERESA

LEON PORTILLO, ANNABELLA

LIZARDO GRATEROL, ALCIRA DEL C

LODEIRO  LINARES, MARIA SOLEDAD

LUGO MARTINEZ, JUANA MARIA

MARTINEZ MONTILLA, NACOR RAFAEL

MAYORA LAPREA, JUAN FERNANDO

MELENDEZ SILVA, ROSA BERLINDA

MENDOZA SANDOVAL, WILFREDO S.

MENESES BARRIOS, RUTH TERESA

MENOLASINO BRATTA, FRANCISCO

MORA DURAN, BELKYS ENGRACIA

MORALES FERNANDEZ, OMAR

MORENO ZARATE, CESAR ANTONIO

MORENO, ERNESTO

NAVARRO SEIJAS, FRANCISCA

NIEVES  LUGO, LUIS ANGEL

ORTIZ ZAVALA, REINALDO DE JESUS

PARISI GONZALEZ, GISELA MARIA

PEREIRA SALVUCHE, ELBA CUSTODIA

PEREZ DIAZ, PAULA MARINA

PEREZ MONTEVERDE, INGRID A.

PEREZ SALDIVIA, CARMEN SOFIA

PINEDA BARRIOS, FELIPE ARTURO

PIÑA PINEDA, REINA PAULINA

RAUSSEO MARTINEZ, LUIS ENRIQUE

RIERA LAMEDA, SACMARY GUADALUPE

RIZZA ROSETTA, PAOLO RAUL

RIZZUTI GRAVINA, FELIX RAMON

RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, TEODULO E.

RODRIGUEZ GRIMAN, AURA MIREYA

RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ, DORYS J.

ROMERO NAVEDA, FELIPE HUMBERTO

ROSALES ESCALANTE, MIGUEL ANGEL

RUSSO RUSSO, SAVERIO

SAENZ SOSA, LUIS MANUEL

SANCHEZ MELENDEZ, ELISAUL JOSE

SEGURO RAMIREZ, OTTO A.

SILVA CEBALLOS, BEATRIZ DELIA

SILVA PERDOMO, OTILIO JOSE

TREJO ROMERO, PEDRO JOSE

TUETI CHITRIT, ISAAC

VALENZUELA TORREALBA, GLORIA P.

VASQUEZ LOPEZ, JOSE RAMON

VELASQUEZ SALAZAR, RAFAEL E.

VENTURINI VILLAREAL, RITA EMIRA

VILLANUEVA SALAS, JOSE DE LA A.

 

XIV PROMOCION.

AÑO:03-02-84

 

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

ARANGUREN COLMENARES, GERARDO

ARENA, ADELA MERCEDES

ARROYO VERGARA, ELIECER ARGENIS

ARTEAGA TORREALBA, IBRAHIN A.

ATENCIO GARCIA, MARIA DE JESUS

AVE CABARGA, ANTONIO JOSE

BASTIDAS BARRIOS, ALFREDO A.

BERGAMINI AMADUZZI, MASSIMO

BLANCO, MANUEL RAMON

BLANCO MEDINA, LUIS ALFONSO

BABIO BARRIOS, MARIA TERESA

BRAVO, FERNANDO DE JESUS

BRITO RONDON, JORGE FERNANDO

BUSTAMANTE OCHOA, MARIA M.

CAMACHO SANCHEZ, ARMANDO M.

CARO, JHON DAVID

CARUCI LEAL, JUANA COROMOTO

CASTILLO MORENO, LILIANA DEL C.

CICCONE D’AMATO, FRANCISCO

COLMENAREZ AGUILAR, OSCAR M.

COLMENAREZ LIMA, ERNESTO LUIS

COLMENAREZ PINEDA, ALEXIS J

CONTRERAS FIGUEROA, WILFREDO DEL V.

CRUZ PATIÑO, LUIS ALBERTO

DELGADO CASTILLO, CESAR A

DELGADO DIAZ, JORGE RAMON

DELGADO MORENO, LUIS ALBERTO

DE VIASE ZUALDA, MARIO

DIAZ BRACHO, ORLANDO

DOLIMAR SOWALA, JOSEFINA M

DUARTE GUTIERREZ, KOLDDY D

ESCALANTE VILLAMIZAR, MAGALY J.

FERNANDEZ PADRON, MARIA DE LOS R.

GALLO CALVO, MIGUEL FRANCISCO

GARCIA OVIEDO, GREGORIA C.

GIMENEZ AGUILAR, ANA ISABEL

GONZALEZ, HILARIA COROMOTO

GONZALEZ LUGO, MILTA JOSEFINA

GONZALEZ PEÑA, CORALIA J.

GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, RAMON C.

GONZALEZ VELARDE, EDUARDO J.

GOITA, ISABEL CRISTINA

GUARDIA HURTADO, IVAN RAFAEL

GUARECUCO RAMIREZ, OSIRIS J.

GUTIERREZ LISCANO, CARLOS A.

GUTIERREZ DIAZ, ALEIDA SILENIA

JEREZ UZCATEGUI, CLEOTILDE

JIMENEZ BLANCO, CELIA ESTRELLA

JIMENO MANJARES, MARIA E.

JORGUI ANDRAOUS, MICHEL

KAAKADIIAN,  GARBIS

LAIRET RODRIGUEZ, MARIANGELES

LOISOS SALA, ANA MARIA

LOCH MUUDLOCH, LISELOTTE

LOPEZ HIDALGO, ALBERTO JOSE

LLAQUE ABREU, GUILLERMO A.

MACHUCA CORO, RENE XAVIER

MANTILLA MOROS, JULIO CESAR

MARADEY DE IRASTROZZA, YDANIA

MARQUEZ, MARTIN ANTONIO

MANZANILLA GONZALEZ, ELIZABETH A.

MELENDEZ, VIRGINIA

MENDOZA, NELSON JOSE

MOGOLLON COLMENAREZ, GIOVANNI R.

MONTES DE OCA COLMENAREZ, YAJAIRA

MONTES MENDOZA, LYLL GISELA

MORILLO ALVAREZ, GLADYS YOLANDA

MOSCOSO PINEL, JAIME DAUDET

MUJICA CABRERA, JESUS ANIBAL

MURILLO PEREZ, FABIO CESAR

NASIFF FEBRES, JOSE

NAVAS ESCOBAR, LUIS EDUARDO

ORELLANA MARTINEZ, GABRIELA DEL C.

OLIVARES ESTE, GRISELDA

ORTEGA BLANCO, JOSE MIGUEL

PADRON ANIBAL, MILADIS C.

PERERA PETRUZENKO, LIDDA DEL S.

RANQUEVA LEAL, IDA YAJAIRA

PEÑA, ROSA MARIA

PERAZA RIERA, ENNI COROMOTO

PEREIRA SALVUCHE, ALCIRA ISABEL

PEREZ, MARY CONSUELO

PEREZ MARTOS, WILFREDO DE J.

PEREZ ROMERO, FLORAIMA CH.

PEROZA VILLARROEL, SALVADOR A.

PINEDA BARRIOS, FRANCISCO G.

PIÑA ZAMBRANO, FRANCISCO G.

PINTO, HUMBERTO ENRIQUE

PINTO RODRIGUEZ, JOSE ALBERTO

PUERTA, OLGA MARINA

QUERALES ALVAREZ, ESTHER E.

QUINTERO RUIZ, GUSTAVO JOSE

QUESADA LUGO, LUISA NOEMI

QUIÑONEZ VALERA, DOUGLAS R.

RAMIREZ, OVIDIO ANTONIO

RIERA RODRIGUEZ, MARIA ELENA

RIOS FUENMAYOR, EVANAN DE J.

RIVERO BETANCOURTH, ZULLY L.

RIVERO CAMACHO, SELIDETH M.

RIVERO OLAVARRIETA, ALBA M.

ROCHA GALINDEZ, LUIS RAFAEL

ROA RAMIREZ, ZULAY AMPARO

RODRIGUEZ MENDEZ, DANIEL S.

RODRIGUEZ ARRIECHE, JUDITH DEL C.

RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, MARIA DEL C.

ROJAS, JESUS ANTONIO

ROSALES RUIZ, BRENDA JAZMIN

ROQUE GUANIPA, MARBELLA J.

SAAB ABIJAMAD, JOSE

SALAZAR MARTINEZ, DERLINDA A.

SALOM ARCILLA, SAIRIS

SANCHEZ CHAVEZ, MARIA ELENA

SARMINETO BRICEÑO, VICENTE R

SERCHIA AMADORO, KATIA

SERRANO SANCHEZ, LUIS INES

SILVA ANDARA, LUIS ROGELIO

TOVAR PALMA, WLLIAM RAFAEL

TRIBUIANI, SANTE FRANCO

TRUJILLO VERA, JOSE BENILDE

VALDES PRIETO, JESUS ANIBAL

VASQUEZ ROMAN, RAFAEL RAMON

VASQUEZ SANCHEZ, RAMON SERGIO

VELASQUEZ ARAUJO, ANA ESTHER

VELASQUEZ CEDEÑO, INDELSY M.

VILLA CORBATON, MARIA DEL C.

YESERRA, WILLIAM RAFAEL

ZARATE GARZO, JOSE YSAIAS

ZEMAN MORAND, PATRICIA E

 

XV PROMOCION.

AÑO:07-12-84

 

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

ADAN DE SANCHEZ, ELBA JOSEFINA

ALZURO RODRIGUEZ, YAJAIRA ELENA

AMAIR AMAIR, SAMIA

ANDUEZA FRANCO, EDGAR JOSE

BAEZ HERRERA, LEIDA DEL CARMEN

BALLESTER TORRELLAS, JOEL DE J.

BELMONTE LEOTAUD, MAGDALENE M.

BEZE ABDO, ROBERTO

CALDERON ALVIAREZ, NOEL

CANACHE TRIANA, JUAN CARLOS

CARREÑO GUZMAN, HECTOR MANUEL

CASTILLO OMAÑA, MILSEN DANAEE

COLMENAREZ CARRASCO, JESUS M.

COLMENAREZ GIL, AIDE MARLENE

COLMENAREZ SEGOVIA, ROSELIANO E.

CONTRERAS LOPEZ, NELLY MARIA

CORDERO MELENDEZ, VILMARY V.

COSTA AGUERO, ROSA

CRESPO, ROSIO COROMOTO

CRESPO RIERA, JOSE DE JESUS

DIAZ TORRES, GERMAN ENRIQUE

EVIE SOTO, LEDYS MERCEDES

FORTOUL MORON, CARLOS EDUARDO

GAMEZ BARRETO, FRANCISCO JOSE

GIL MANZANILLA, MARITZA DE LA A.

GUAIDO MARTINEZ, ROSA MARGARITA

GUERRERO GONZALEZ, MANUEL

GUEVARA, WILMAN JOSE

GUIRNALDO FERIAS, JOSE FRANCISCO

HERNANDEZ DAZA, PASTORA DEL C.

HERNANDEZ PIÑA, DIEGO RAMON

ISAAC ESPINOZA, MARTHA CECILIA

JIMENEZ MUJICA, OLGA MARIA

JUAN PEREZ, MIGUEL JESUS

LIRA SOTO, NIEVES MARIA

LOPEZ CHIQUINQUIRA RAMONA

LUGO SALAZAR, JESUS MARIA

MADURO RAUSSEO, NARVIS MIGDALIA

MANRIQUE, AURA YSABEL

MARTINEZ MELENDEZ, MAGALY C.

MONTIEL LINERO, ELSY

MORA GOLFO, DELKYS ANTONIO

MORLES CONTRERAS, VALMORE A.

MURILLO SANDOVAL, FRANCISCO H.N

NAJUL SALDIVIA, MARIA ISABEL

NAVARRO ROJAS, MARIA MILAGRO

PACHECO SANFUENTES, ISABEL M.

PARIS SANCHEZ, BAYARDO ARTURO

PEREIRA PINTO, ANGELA MARIA

POGRANICHNY SKRUT, IVAN

RAMONES PAEZ, IGOR JOSE

RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, HECTOR J.

RODRIGUEZ QUINTAL, LUIS ANTONIO

RODRIGUEZ QUINTERO, DORIS M.

ROJAS MENDOZA, ENEIDA JOSEFINA

ROJAS PEÑA, ROSANA

ROMERO, MARIA CECILIA

SALCEDO CARMONA, NORMA CECILIA

SALDIVIA VEGAS, REBECA

SALES, DIANA JEANETTE

SANCHEZ URQUIA, FREDDY JOSE

SAVO LAPENTA, MARIA

SUAREZ RAMIREZ, ISVELIA MARIA

TORREALBA PICHARDO, RAMIRO A.

TREJO RAMIREZ, RAMON ALFREDO

UZCATEGUI FERNANDEZ, KATHERINE

USECHE ANTUNEZ, MARIA LOURDES

VELASQUEZ SALAZAR, FRANCISCO J

VILLARREAL HERRERA, ALFONSO E.

YUNIS KAHI, FELIX ANTONIO

 

XVI  PROMOCION

AÑO:31-05-85

 

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

 

ALVARADO MADER, ERICH L.

 

ALVAREZ CARRASCO, CARMEN

 

AMARIO RIOS, ALEXIS R.

 

ANDERSON VILLALBA, GONZALO A.

 

ARAUJO LOPEZ, MARIA HERMINIA

 

ARRAGE SABAK, SIMON E.

 

ASUAJE MENDOZA, LELLYS M.

 

BARRIOS ALVARADO, VERSELLIS

 

BONFANTES CABARCAS, RAFAEL A.

 

BRICEÑO GODOY, AMPARO E.

 

CAÑIZALES MENDEZ, MINERVA J.

 

CASAMAYOR, GREGORIA J.

 

CASTILLO CARDENAS, AURA

 

CASTILLO, ENEIDA ROSA

 

CASTRO JAIMES, CELIA J.

 

CENTENO, FATIMA HERMINIA

 

CHAVEZ COLON, HERNANDO

 

DE SOUSA GOMEZ, MARIA L.

 

DERTEANO MARTINEZ, FELIPE J.

 

DI STEFANO R., GIUSEPPE A.

 

ESCALONA BARRAEZ, AIDA I.

 

ESCALONA GIMENEZ, YAJAIRA

 

FANEITES, MARIA B.

 

FIGUERAS AVILA, REINA J.

 

FONSECA GONZALEZ, ALBA V.

 

FRANCO USECHE, ANTONIO J.

 

GALLARDO T., ANGEL R.

 

GARCIA PEREZ, FLORANGEL J.

 

GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, SIEVERS

 

GARCIA SUAREZ, CONSUELO

XVI  PROMOCION

CONT.

 

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

 

GATTI PANNUTI, ELIZABETH SUSANA

 

GELVIS LISCANO, DANIEL A.

 

GONZALEZ  ACOSTA, VALOIS

 

GONZALEZ GARCIA, JOSE E.

 

GUANIPA GUADARRAMA, MIRNA M.

 

GUERRERO COLMENAREZ, NESTOR A.

 

GUTIERREZ REYES, ELSA YSMELIA

 

GUZMAN ZERPA, AMERICA

 

HEREDIA PELAEZ, FRNACISCO

 

HERNANDEZ MANZANILLA, PORFIRIO R.

 

INFANTE PERDOMO, CARMEN LEONOR

 

ISAVA ALVAREZ, ISALVA E.

 

JARA PROAÑO, ANA DOLORES

 

JARA PROAÑO, MIRIAM SILVANA

 

JIMENEZ GARCIA, DILCIA C.

 

JIMENEZ PERAZA, JESUS RAMON

 

KAWUAM KABBAZE, FOUAD

 

LARES BIGOTT, CESAR A.

 

LAW QUERALES, MILAY P.

 

LOMBARDI RAMIREZ, AUGUSTO

 

LOPEZ RIVERA, JESUS ANTONIO

 

LOZADA TERAN,  NILDA J.

 

LUGO MEZA, ERNESTO L.

 

LUZON TORRES, ABDON A.

 

MAJEWSKY PAULUK, ANA

 

MARRUFO ARCAYA, VICTOR

 

MARTINEZ BLANCO, LUIS D.

 

MAZA CARVAJAL, MARIA AUXILIADORA

 

MENDOZA GARCIA, NOHEMI C.

 

MENDOZA GUEDEZ, FELIX E.

 

MENDOZA MENDOZA, YOLEIDA CH.

 

MENDOZA NIETO, IRAIDA P.

 

MENDOZA PEREZ, EDDY M.

 

MENDOZA VILLARROEL, GLADYS C.

 

MENDOZA, EGLEE COROMOTO

 

MONTES DE OCA RIVERO, MIREYA E.

 

MONTES DE OCA, ANANIAS X.

 

MONTESINOS TOVAR, YURUANY C.

XVI  PROMOCION

CONT.

 

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

 

NANETTI SALAZAR, WILLY A.

 

NASS DE CASTILLO, ALECIA M.

 

NAVA GALICIA, GREGORIO ALEXIS

 

NAVA GALICIA, GREGORIO ANTONIO

 

NUNES CONTRERAS, MARIA G.

 

OBERTO COLMENAREZ, PEDRO R.

 

OCANTO ACOSTA, TERESA J.

 

PADILLA BUSTILLO, ELY

 

PALAZZOLO V., MARIANO

 

PEÑA RODRIGUEZ, MILANIA C.

 

PERAZA RODRIGUEZ, MORELIA P.

 

PERDOMO LEON, JUAN DE JESUS

 

PEREZ GARRIDO, DINA S.

 

PEREZ HERNANDEZ, MARIA E.

 

PEREZ ROSALES, DAISY ELIZABETH

 

PIÑA ARROYO, RAMON A.

 

PIÑA MORA, CARMEN TERESA

 

QUIÑONES RODRIGUEZ, OSCAR A.

 

RESTREPO GOMEZ, ANGELA M.

 

REY BANDE, MIGUEL A.

 

REYES SOTO, JOSE M.

 

RIVERO DE ZIGANKOF, MELBA

 

RIVERO FERNANDEZ, FELIX J.

 

RIVERO, JOSE ANTONIO

 

ROA RAMIREZ, CARLOS JULIO

 

RODRIGUEZ ROMERO, CLARISA C.

 

RODRIGUEZ VASQUEZ, RAFAEL R.

 

RODRIGUEZ, ZULMA SABRIN

 

RUEDA DELGADO, GLORIA

 

RUIZ OLMOS, LUIS L.

 

RUIZ, JOSE JESUS.

 

SALDIVIA COLMENAREZ, ILIANA E.

 

SALGUEIRO GUERRA, CARLOS A.

 

SANCHEZ AGUIRRE, EDUARDO

 

SANCHEZ CANELON, PETRA M.

 

SANTANA MENDOZA, RAFAEL ALFREDO

 

SEMKO SCHWEC, ANA RITA

XVI  PROMOCION

CONT.

 

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

 

SERRANO ARENAS, FERMIN E.

 

TARICANI LOZADA, NINI ANTONIO

 

TOMAS GONZALEZ, ALFONSO

 

TORRES GONZALEZ, AIDA PASTORA

 

VARGAS RODRIGUEZ, JESUS A.

 

VARGAS TORREALBA, ADELIS

 

VIVAS SANCHEZ, CARLOS

 

WIERNES PARRA, REINALDO

 

YAPUR MELGAREJO, MARIA

 

XVII PROMOCION

AÑO:05-12-85

 

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

 

ALVAREZ COLMENAREZ, ALIRIO A.

 

ALVAREZ TABOAS, SALADINA

 

ARMAS LADERA, RAIZA ZULEMA

 

AVILA LISCANO, COSME VLADIMIR

 

BOHORQUEZ BLANCO, GRISELDA J.

 

CAMACARO REA, RAIZA MARINA

 

DIAZ, NORYS JOSEFINA

 

FIGUEREDO  ROSALES, CARMEN C.

 

GARCIA PEÑA, JESGAR OMAR

 

GONZALEZ HURTADO, ANGEL G.

 

GUEVARA RUIZ, MORAIMA DEL V.

 

GUZMAN MONTES DE OCA, MANUEL A.

 

LA CRUZ CASTELLANOS, LUISA J.

 

MANTILLA MOROS, JAIRO

 

MOGOLLON TORRELLAS, ROXANA A.

 

PABON  LOPEZ, ANGELA ADELA

 

PUERTA MENDEZ, AUROLINA

 

QUIJADA GONZALEZ, JOSE G.

 

QUIÑONEZ BARAZARTE, YURAIMA A.

 

XVII PROMOCION

CONT.

 

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

 

RAMIREZ CORDERO, EXSEQUIEL R.

 

ROJAS UZCATEGUI, NANCY J.

 

ZAMBRANO GARCIA, ANA SERMIRA

 

XVIII PROMOCION

AÑO:14-07-86

 

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

ALCALA R., LUISA MERCEDES

ALVARADO A., NILDA J.

BORZELINO C., CALOGERINO D.

BRICEÑO O., CESAR R.

BRICEÑO V., MONICA

BRIGANTE M., FRANCA

CAINIGIANI P., HECTOR E.

CARDONA C., TIBISAY C.

CASTILLO R., CARLOS E.

CAYAMA M., CARMEN L.

CIPOLLINI B., MARIA

COLMENAREZ T., JORGE L.

CORDERO A., MARIELA

DRIKHA G., ELIAS

ECHEVERRIA, IBRAHIN A.

GARCIA B., JOSE A.

GIL C., JESUS M.

GOMEZ R., EDOLFO J.

GONZALEZ, CARLOS C.

GONZALEZ R., NORKIS C.

GONZALO S., MANUEL M.

HABIB S., ATIFE

HERICE G., HERNAN

JIMENEZ L., XIOMARA J.

LARA H., RUBEN D.

LOYO S., SULPICIO  R.

MARRUFO  H., JULIO C.

MEDINA S., CARLOS E.

MELENDEZ S., ALEXI E.

MENDOZA, YVONNE Z.

MENDOZA D., MARIA L.

MINDIOLA M., MANUEL

MOGOLLON B., ALFREDO J.

MONROY R., RAMON E.

OCHOA, JUVENAL R.

PACHECO V., INGRID P.

PADILLA T., DEYNE M.

PEREIRA CH., JUANA A.

PEROZO Y., FLOR H.

PINEDA B., ANTONIO M.

PLAZA Y., IVAN E.

POLETTO P., YOLANDA

PORTILLO M., CARMEN R.

RAMOS  S., MANUEL A.

RIVERA G., EDGAR E.

RODRIGUEZ, MARIA S.

ROMERO P., ALEJANDRO R.

ROSSI G., MARIA  A.

RUBIANO M., LUIS F.

SEQUERA B., PASTORA A.

SILVA F., JOSE S.

SIRA S., LIRIO C.

SUAREZ Q., DULCE M.

TORREALBA H., WILLIAMS J.

TORREALBA M., VILMA DEL R.

TORRES B., GUSTAVO R.

TORRES C., OSCAR J.

TOVAR A., MIGUEL A.

VALERIO C., LOIDA Y.

VARGAS CH., NELSON R.

VECCHIONACCE R., MARIA B.

VETENCOURT S., MARTHA E.

YBARRA R., ALEXANDER J.

ZAPATA R., JENNY E.

 

 

XIX PROMOCION

AÑO:14-03-87

 

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

ADAMI RASOTO, GIOVANNY PIETRO

AGOBIAN, GEORGES

AGUILERA MARTINEZ, ROLL DEL V.

AL CHEBLI, FAHD SAID

ALIAGA CASTILLO, MARIA YSABEL

ALVARADO PEREZ, XIOMARA P.

ARIAS VARELA, JOSE

BANNA YANJI, ANTOUN

BARILLAS ARAUJO, RAFAEL MARIA

BARRETO PARRA, MARIA SALOME

BASTIDAS RIVERO, KEELSY BEATRIZ

BELLIO PRADO, GIOVANNY ANTONIO

BRICEÑO VOIRIN, ESTEBAN

CABEZAS DE BRAVO, PATRICIA N.

CABRERA ESTRADA, MARTHA E.

CAPELLA MATEO, ISIS DOLORES

CARVALLO LANTZ, ANTONIA J.

CASTILLO, SIMON ALEXIS

CASTRO ZAMBRANO, MANUEL J.

CHIDIAC CHIDIAC, MIGUEL

CORONADO VASQUEZ, ASILOE J.

CORTEZ GARCIA, FRANKLIN P.

CORTEZ OTERO, CARLOS GERARDO

D’APOLLO ABRAHAM, ROSIFELICITA M.

DARIAS ALVAREZ, ANA MARIA

DIAZ FUENTES, OSCAR FERNANDO

DUBIN SEMPERTEGUI, LUDMILA E.

DUBIN SEMPERTEGUI, NINA

ESPINOSA HERREROS, ESTHER E.

EXARCHEAS ARAUJO, GRECIA S.

FARIAS MARIÑO, JEQUELINE C.

FERNANDEZ ARIAS, JORGE LUIS

FRANCIS CARREÑO, EDGAR JOSE

GARCIA SERRANO, JACQUELINE C.

GARCIA VARGAS, OMAR RICARDO

GIMENEZ DIAZ, JOSE FELIPE

GIMENEZ  GIL, JOSE ALBERTO

GONZALEZ, MILEDY ELENA

GONZALEZ PEREZ, MARIA TERESA

GUITIAN ALVARADO, ERGIO JOSE

HERNANDEZ ALVARADO, JULIO C

HERNANDEZ PEREZ, CARLOS E.

HERRERA FALCON, EDITH LUZ

HERRERA VALERA, SILVIA ELENA

JIMENEZ ROJAS, MAIGUALIDA JOSE

LABELLARTE UVA, LAURA

LABRADOR RAMIREZ, JOSE S.

LEAL LEAL, JAVIER RAMON

LEMMO VIVONE, ROSANNA A.

LOPEZ ALVAREZ, FELIX DEL C.

LYON PALENCIA, NORIS ANABEL

MAYZ CORONADO, ARGENIS JOSE

MARIN CARRILLO, JAIME WILSON

MARTINEZ, MARCELO ELIAS

MARTINEZ BLANCO, RAFAEL A.

MENDEZ BORGES, ROSA VIRGINIA

MENESES ABREU, MERCEDES R.

MITSELOS MIJALOPULOS, MARIA

OVIEDO COLOMBO, EUDOMAR J.

PACHECO LUCENA, ORANGE M.

PADILLA  COLMENAREZ, BELKIS DEL C.

PADILLA MARTINEZ, HEIRA E.

PARADAS, RAFAEL SIMON

PARRA LEAL, HECTOR JOSE

PARRA LOPEZ, EMILIO ANTONIO

PERALTA CEBALLOS, RAFAEL A.

PEREZ GUTIERREZ, JOSE G.

PEREZ MARTOS, YAJAIRA B.

POLANCO REQUENA, MERCEDES J.

QUERO ALVAREZ, MARIA ELENA

REVERON MARQUEZ, VIOLETA M.

RODRIGUEZ, MAGDA DEL ROSARIO

RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ, ELSY CECILIA

ROMERO GARCIA, URIMARE C.

SALDIVIA MARRUFO, OSCAR A.

SARMIENTO CAMBERO, LUIS RUBEN

SUAREZ LUCENA, JUANA

TOVAR CAMARGO, OLGA M.

TOVAR SEQUERA, CECILIA C.

VARGAS PEROZO, MARIBEL C.

VASQUEZ CORDERO, ROBERT RAUL

VIVAS ALVISO, LUCY YAJAIRA

VIVAS CHACON, NELLY SMYR

 

XX PROMOCION

AÑO:12-11-87

 

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

ACOSTA ALMENARA, MIRIAM .

AGOBIAN, SALPI

AGUDELO VALENCIA, AGESANDRO

ALCALA CERMEÑO, GUINES DEL V.

ALFARO MORALES, IRENE SANDRA

ARISTIGUIETA CORREA, BEATRIZ E.

ARRAIZ PARADA, FRANKLIN JOSE

BARRETO MONASTERIOS, BRIMELIA I.

BASTIDAS VALERO, JUAN LUIS

BERMUDEZ AGUIRRE, JUAN G.

BERMUDEZ ALVAREZ, MAURICIO

BERRIOS NIÑOS, CARLOS ELIAS

BRATA HERNANDEZ, CECILIA

BRICEÑO ORTEGA, ZAIDA VIRGINIA

BRICEÑO VOIRIN, BEATRIZ A.

BRU SOLIZ, MARIA ESPERANZA

CASTILLO ALVAREZ, GRACIELA M.

CASTILLO RAMOS, ALEXARIZ M.

CHACON DIAZ, INGRID SOLEDAD

CHAVEZ FLORES, JUAN BAUTISTA

CHIRINOS VILLEGAS, JUAN A.

CRESPO SUAREZ, DOUGLAS E.

DAZA BORREGO, ALICIA M.

DAZA SKIDANENKO, MARIA IRINA

DIAZ ANGULO, MANUEL JOSE

DIAZ ESPINOZA, RENAN JOSE

DIAZ HERNANDEZ, DULCE REINA

DIAZ MONTELONGO, FREDDY J.

DIAZ OLIVEROS, JORGE RAFAEL

DIAZ PARRA, MARIELA CRISPINA

ESCALONA LATIEGUE, ALI H.

ESCOBAR FUENTES, LESLIE M.

FERNANDEZ RIVERO, MIGUEL A.

FRANCISCO ALVARADO, ARACELIS

GALLARDO BRAVO, JULIA R.

GARCIA AREVALO, CELSA MARIA

GIMENEZ CLAUDEVIER, AURA J.

GOLLO BARRIENTOS, LUDITH E.

GOMEZ TOVAR, FREDDY JOSE

GRANADILLO FUENTES, MARIA E.

GRANADILLO GIL MARIA ELENA

KIRIAKIDIS LONGHI, MARIA

LOPEZ MENDEZ, ALEXIS RAMON

LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ, MARINA P.

MALANDRINO SILVA, SEBASTIAN J.

MALDONADO SERRANO, TEOLINDA C.

MARAÑON MELENDEZ, JUAN JOSE

MARQUEZ RAMOS, LINDA M.

MARTINEZ FIGUERA, RAFAEL A.

MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, ANA AURORA

MENDOZA ACURERO, ALEXIS JOSE

MENDOZA FIGUEROA, ELSY M.

MINDIOLA MADRID, DIURANCY DEL C.

MITSELOS BIKAS, CHRISTO

MUJICA SEQUERA, NERIO DE J.

NUR SOMAIR, FARIDE

PABON LOPEZ, MARIA EUGENIA

PALOMINO GUERRERO, FRANCISCO A.

PARRA GOMEZ, BOGAR ALFREDO

PEREZ GONZALEZ, MARIA TERESA

PEREZ URRIETA, CARMEN MILITZA

PIÑANGO GONZALEZ, JHONNY R.

QUERALES RAMOS, ZUNILDE A.

RAMOS DURAND, BERTHA J.

RAMOS PINEDA, NELLY JOSEFINA

RANGEL FREYTEZ, MARY BLANCA

RODRIGUEZ GUAIDO, WILMER P.

RODRIGUEZ MENDOZA, JOSE LUIS

RODRIGUEZ SAN MARTIN, FLORENTINO

RODRIGUEZ ZAVALA, LUIS ENRIQUE

ROJAS AREVALO, ALBERTO JONAS

ROJAS AREVALO, ARGENIS F.

ROMERO MONTILLA, YELITZA M.

RUIZ CUMARE, ELIZABETH C.

RUIZ RODRIGUEZ, NAHILY DEL C.

SANCHEZ ALVAREZ, EMELYN

SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ, NANCY G.

SICILIANO DI TURI, FRANCA A.

SILVA, ELSY COROMOTO

SILVA MORALES, CARLOS JOSE

SILVA SILVA, ISABEL TERESA

SISO CALDERON, CESAR ANTONIO

SPINETTI RAMIREZ, HUMBERTO M.

TIMAURE GONZALEZ, CARMEN Y.

TISKOW DROST, GREGORIO

TORREALBA, PEDRO ANTONIO

TORRES COLINA, CARMEN D.

VASQUEZ FERNANDEZ, MARGARITA V.

VASQUEZ SANCHEZ, MARTHA M.

VELANDIA CABRERA, MAYKHELHIN J.

YEPEZ VEGAS, HENRY FRANCISCO

ZAFRA RAMIREZ, JORGE ENRIQUE

ZAMBRANO VASQUEZ, ANA CECILIA

 

XXI PROMOCION

AÑO:28-09-88

 

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

AGUILARTE ROJAS, LUIS F.

ALBURJAS ROJAS, ISBELIA C.

ANGULO, NELLY COROMOTO

ARAUJO VELIZ, MANUEL ELEAZAR

BARON GOMEZ, RITA DEL CARMEN

BARRETO PASTRAN, JUAN DE J.

BASALO HERNANDEZ, EDINSON

BUDA LANZA, BERARDINO

CADENAS RODRIGUEZ, SHIRLEY Y.

CASERES ORTEGANO, GLORIA J.

CASTILLO MOSQUERA, MIRIAM A.

CHAVEZ DIAZ, LIZ BETSABE

CORDERO PEREZ, CARLOS LUIS

DELGADO VARGAS, AGUSTIN A.

DIAZ CEBALLOS, FRANCISCO JOSE

ESTRADA SEGURA, SAMARIS M.

GIMENEZ FREITEZ, JACQUELIN J.

GONZALEZ NIEVES, GERMAN E.

GONZALEZ AGUILERA, MARIA N.

GONZALEZ PUJOL, JORGE LUIS

GUARAPANA SANCHEZ, JOSE G.

GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZ, JOSEFINA C.

JIMENEZ,FERNANDO ANTONIO

MAVARE TORRES, MILAGROS ROSARIO

MENDOZA, DALIDA MARIA

MENDOZA REYES, NURYS VIOLETA

MEJIAS CARRASQUEL, HECTOR J.

MOLINA RIVAS , MIGUEL OMAR

PIÑERO CRUZ, JOHNNY DAVID

QUERO, MARGOT BEATRIZ

RIVERO LOPEZ, MAYELA AURORA

ROA RAMIREZ, ADDA TERESA

ROJAS VELASQUEZ, MIRNA LUISA

ROMANO VARGAS, EDILIO JOSE

SANCHEZ MONTILLA, MARY IRENE

SIGALA FROMMEYER, HONORIO J.

SOFOU, ELENI

TORRES COLMENAREZ, ALBA M.

VEROES CASTRO, HUMBERTO E.

VILLALONGA GARRIDO, NORYS A.

 

XXII PROMOCION

AÑO:23-06-89

 

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

ACEVEDO SILVA, MILAGROS BELEN

ALMAO BARROETA, ZULAY JOSEFINA

ALMEIDA MAYA, LUIS ALFREDO

AMARO, ISIDRO JOSE

ANZOLA RIVERO, ALI REBECA

ARMAS RIVAS, BARBARA DEL CARMEN

AZUAJE SUAREZ, CARLOS PASTOR

BARRIOS CARDOZO, CRISMAR

BARRIOS COVARO, GUSTAVO ADOLFO

BETANCOURT DIAZ, JOITING TEOTISTE

BRICEÑO FLORES, OMAIRA MARGARITA

BRICEÑO VOIRIN, MARIA ELENA

CABRITA SAEB, FATIMA DEL CARMEN

CAMACHO GIL, PABLO ADELFIN

CAMARGO GAITAN, NORMA

CAMPOS ALVAREZ, CELICA MARIA

CARRASCO GAMEZ, LUIS ENRIQUE

COLINA ESCALONA, LESBIA DEL R.

COLMENAREZ CASTILLO, JUDITH C.

COLMENAREZ MENDOZA, JOSE M.

CORONA JEREZ, MARISABELLA

CUAURO BRETT, WILFREDO A.

GROCE ALVAREZ, LUIS EDUARDO

CHACON TERAN, YUMAIRA Y.

CHAVIEL SUAREZ, PABLO ANTONIO

DAZA PEREZ, DAMELIS JANETH

DIAZ ESPINEL, OMAR ENRIQUE

ECHEVERRIA HERRERA, RONEDY S.

ESCOBAR MEJIAS, ARTURO JOSE

ESCOBAR NEWBALL, BERTHA C.

FRAZZETO HERNANDEZ, FRANCESCA R.

GALLARDO GIMENEZ, YAJAIRA A.

GARCIA PEREZ, DOUGLAS MANUEL

GARCIA SERRANO, MARINA STELLA

GIL SUAREZ, SHEYLA YSABEL

GRATERON PALACIOS, DAVID DARIO

GUARECUCO ELJURI, LOURDES J.

GUEDEZ APONTE, SABINA DEL C.

GUIROLA RIVERO, LISETH C.

HERNANDEZ DUQUE, GUSTAVO J.

HOCHE ABUD, DORIS

INFANTE, AIDETH COROMOTO

INOSTROZA REYES, MIRYAM ALICIA

JIMENEZ CORDERO, MARIO JOSE

LEAL , JUAN SEGUNDO

LIENDO RIVERO, DELIA ISABEL

LOPEZ CALDERA, THAIRIS TAMARA

LOPEZ PEROZO, DILCIA MILAGROS

LOZANO, GLORIA FARIDE

MACIA LLACH, JOSE ANTONIO

MACHADO, IRWIN SANTOS

MAGLIONE LOTRECCHIANO, ANTONIO

MARIN PIÑERO, MILAGRO JOSEFINA

MARTINEZ COLMENAREZ, MOISES

MARTINEZ SALAS, BETZAIDA E.

MEDINA LISCANO, NOREY DEL CARMEN

MEDINA, NICOLAS ALBERTO

MEDINA SANCHEZ, PABLO

MENDOZA SILVESTRE, ASDRUBAL ANTONIO

MERCHAN BASTO, ANGEL RAUL

MORELLO GRATEROL, FRANCISCO JOSE

MORENO SALDIVIA, LAURA DEL CARMEN

MORILLO CASTILLO, ORLEDYS JOSE

OROPEZA SILVA, HECTOR CATALINO

OSORIO TROVALT, MARIA TERESA

OVIEDO HERNANDEZ, ADELIS RAFAEL

OVIEDO PARRA, MIRLA CORTEZA

PALENCIA OJEDA, LUIS MANUEL

PARRA SABAL, ALVARO

PEÑA MORALES, SOLIS MARIA

PEREIRA TORRES, HELEN CAROL

PINO ESCALONA, FELIX GUILLERMO

PIÑERO SILVA, ISABEL CRISTINA

QUERO ROMERO, ELVIN RAMON

REDONDO MATO, MARLENIS RAFAELA

RODRIGUEZ MUÑOZ, MOISES ALFONSO

ROJAS JARA, ROSA ESTELA

RUIZ LISCANO, LEONARDO JOSE

SALAS ZAVARCE, SHYRLEY COROMOTO

SANTANA MENDOZA, LIGIA SUSANA

SILVA CAMACARO, ANA GISELA

SILVA MELENDEZ, MIGDALIA DE JESUS

TODESCO BLASCO, MAGDIA YALILE

VALENZUELA JIMENEZ, AGUEDA ROSA

VALERA HIDALGO, LESVIA COROMOTO

VELASCO WEFFER, MIRIAM ELIZABETH

VELASQUEZ VELASQUEZ, ADRIANA MARIA

VERDE BREYER, GIOVANNA HELGA

VINZO MOLINA, RICARDO

YEPEZ GONZALEZ, XIOMARA COROMOTO

 

 

 

 

XXIII PROMOCION

AÑO:08-02-90

 

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

MITSELOU MITSELOU, ANTIGONY

SAPELLI DE CANABAL, MARIA

RAMIREZ TOVAR, ALVARO

CABRERA ESTRADA, ALEJANDRO

NUSSER KIELWEIN, SIMONE

MUJICA AGUDO, HERIBERTO

HERRERA ROA, FELIX

VIRGUEZ HERNANDEZ, CARLOS

MENDOZA VALERA, HOMERO

RAUSSEO VIÑOLES, ELIDYS

SAER JIMENEZ, MARCO

REJON GARCIA, TIRSO

CARDENAS DE RODRIGUEZ, N.

SEQUERA DIAZ, ENICSON

VELASQUEZ VELASQUEZ, G.

TORRES GAVIRONDA, PEDRO

BUSTOS YAJURE, LEYDA

BARRIOS AZUAJE, WILMER

MONTILLA VALERO, OLGA

GARCIA LARA, MARIA

PEREZ GOMEZ, DEISE

LABRADOR HERNANDEZ, BELINDA

AÑES FERMIN, MATILDE

LOPEZ PEREZ, FREDIS

BRACAMONTE BRACAMONTE, M.

LAMUS PIRES, CARLOS

JAVIER ALVARADO, DOMINGO

RIERA RODRIGUEZ, LUIS E.

COLMENAREZ, FREDIS

CORTINA ZUCCHET, HILARIA

NUR KHOURI, RAQUEL

REYES ROMERO, DOUGLAS

BELLO PORRELLO, CARLOS

PEREZ ROMERO, ANDRES

RIVERO CARRASCO, JOSE

SALAS CAMPUZANO, LUCILA

SUAREZ FERNANDEZ, JUDITH

XXIII PROMOCION

CONT.

 

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

GONZALEZ DURAN, VIANY

VARGAS MARTINEZ, JOSE

CARDENAS SINIAVSKAYA, NINA

LABRADOR SANCHEZ, ONEXIMO

CASTRO MENDOZA, ANA

MENDOZA D’ANELLO, BRENDA

MEDINA MADRID, NANCY

FERNANDEZ PEÑA, GUSTAVO

CAMPOS VILLARROEL, ARDUIS

NAVARRO GONZALEZ, ANTONIO

ISEA MACHADO, REINA

AVILA ALVARADO, ROSA

HERNANDEZ ROUTMAN, EDSON

PANIGADA NUÑEZ, MAXIMO

MARTINEZ FIGUERA, JANET

ROSARIO GONZALEZ, VICENTE

OSORIO DIAZ, MARBELY

RODRIGUEZ DIAZ, NORELLY

GONZALEZ REATEGUI, FRANCISCO

CARMONA ESPINOZA, AUGUSTO

SIVIRA GONZALEZ, HOMERO

LUGO IRAUSQUIN, INOVA

FUCIÑOS RODRIGUEZ, MANUEL

MORAN PEROZO, NELSON

JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ, CAROLINA

FERNANDEZ MELENDEZ, ANA FE

GASCA ARNIAS, CESAR

CHAMBEU VERDE, LAURA

PATIÑO PIÑERO, EGLEE

SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ, EDGAR

GUEDEZ, NELSON JOSE

RAMOS DREYER, MARIA

CAMACARO IZARZA, VILMA

ALGARRA VILLEGAS, JUAN

PEREZ GONZALEZ, CARMEN

ROMERO BOROVIC, CARMEN J.

 

VASQUEZ ROMAN, NULBIA

XXIII PROMOCION

CONT.

 

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

75

BARRADAS AMARO, GLADYS

76

MAURIELLO MENDEZ, ANA

77

DIAZ ROJAS, MOIRA

78

RIERA MENDOZA, EDUARDO

79

LISCANO RAMONES, GRACIELA

80

LOPEZ COLMENAREZ, GUSTAVO

81

MELENDEZ AMARO, RAFAEL

82

TORRES LATIEGUE, YALILE

83

RODRIGUEZ CHIRINOS, ELIAS

84

NUÑEZ MARTINEZ, RUBEN

85

LUCENA, ALAIN STEVE

86

MARTINEZ MENDOZA, SOLANGE

87

ALONSO LABRAGA, ANA

88

CARDOZA RIERA, ANA

89

AGUILAR, RUBEN DARIO

90

TERAN RODRIGUEZ, SORAYA

91

LAGARDE PERERA, FEDERICO

92

MENDOZA YEPEZ, FRANCIA

93

TORRES PEÑUELA, NORMA

94

CABALLERO JAIMES, RAFAEL

95

PEREZ SILVA, FRANKIE

96

ALVAREZ GUANIPA, EGLEE DEL C.

97

RODRIGUEZ PEÑA, FRANCI

98

GONZALEZ GARCIA, EGIDIO

99

YNESTROZA ALVARADO, WILMER

100

PASIN DALLA, GLORIA

101

BRACHO YEPEZ, MILAGROS

102

CHIOSSONE RIOS,  JUANA

103

PEÑUELA PERAZA, ALBA

104

PALUMBO PATTI, MARIA

105

HERNANDEZ COLMENAREZ, WILLIAMS

106

LOPEZ PEROZO, HECTOR

107

ALTERIO ARIOLA, GIANFRANCO

108

LOURERIO DOS SANTOS, NELSON

109

ARGUELLES AGUERO, SONIA

110

COLMENAREZ TORRES, IRIS

111

MARQUEZ, JAIR JOSE

XXIII PROMOCION

CONT.

 

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

112

LOPEZ MUJICA, JUSTO

113

YPPOLITO GUEDEZ, ALBA

114

GONZALEZ, ROCIO COROMOTO

115

GARCIA MARTINEZ, MARILUZ

116

ESCALONA MUJICA, PAUCIDES

117

MUJICA LUCENA, LUISA

118

GUIDO SUESCUN, PASCUAL

119

MENDEZ ROJAS, EDIXA

120

RODRIGUEZ MEDINA, VICTOR

121

CACCIA CAPALDI, BEATRIZ

122

ROMERO PARRA, SORAYA DEL C.

123

PEREZ GARRIDO, ALFREDO

124

SAAVEDRA TIRADO, IRENE

125

SOSA CANACHE, BEATRIZ

126

HATEM HATEM, YONY

127

MENDOZA GARCIA, ARGELIA

128

MALDONADO, LISBETH DE C-

129

BELMONTE UZCATEGUI, MARITZA

130

RODRIGUEZ INFANTE, AMANDA

131

COLMENARES PORTUGUEZ, MARIA

132

HINOJOSA ALONSO, RODRIGO

133

GUEDEZ PEREZ, MARIA

134

OSTOS PORTILLO, KATIUSKA

135

GONZALEZ CARABALLO, CARMEN

136

SALAZAR HIGUEREY, JOSE

137

SUAREZ HERNANDEZ, LECCI

138

VALERA DURAN, CARLOS

139

TORREALBA URDANETA, JOSE

140

DUIN BALZA, AMANDA

141

JIMENEZ MONSALVE, OSWALDO

142

ISAACURA LOPEZ, CESAR

143

TORRES NIEVES, ANA

144

JIMENEZ PERAZA, ELIZABETH

 

 

 

 

XXIV PROMOCION

AÑO:15-11-90

 

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

 

ADAMES ROJAS, JORGE L.

 

ADAMI RASOTTO, FABIO

 

AGUERREVERE MACHADO, GERARDO

 

AGUILAR IRADY, SOLANGE

 

ALMAZAN CUICAS, MARINA

 

ALTUVE ALVARADO, PABLO O.

 

ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ, LISBETH

 

AMARO GRANADINO, LINDA

 

ANDRADE DA SILVA, ADELINO

 

ANZA MALDONADO, HONORIO

 

ARIAS, ELIZABETH VIOLETA

 

ARISTIGUIETA SACASAS, ELSA

 

ARMAS RIVAS, CARMEN

 

BAEZ VALERO, ARNALDO

 

BARRETO CRESPO, JENNY J.

 

BRANDT YANEZ, GUSTAVO

 

CABAÑA GONZALEZ, FELIX D.

 

CABRERA GORBAN, ZOBEIDA T.

 

CARDONA CAMPOS, YAJAIRA DEL C.

 

CARSTENS GONZALEZ, GUSTAVO

 

CASTILLO ROJAS, MARIA

 

CASTRO LEZAMA, ELISA DEL V.

 

CASTRO PEÑA, NAYLET

 

CAZORLA PIÑA, NIEVES

 

CHAMI CHAMI, ANTOINE

 

CORDERO MARTINEZ, CARMEN

 

CORDERO PINEDA, ANGELA

 

CORTEZ BETANCOURT, JULIO A.

 

D’ANGELO MENDOZA, ELISA A.

 

DELLAN RODRIGUEZ, GRACIELA

 

DIAZ RAMIREZ, FIDEL

 

DIAZ VALERA, EUSTOQUIA

 

DUARTE COLOMBO, MARIA B.

 

DUQUE DUQUE, LUZ C.

 

ESCALONA CAMACHO, MELVIN

 

ESCALONA LUCENA, ANA

 

ESCALONA MELO, CARLOS

XXIV PROMOCION

CONT.

 

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

 

ESTANGA FERNANDEZ, PEDRO

 

FRANCESCHI HUNG, GERMAN

 

FRANCO EZEIZA, VIRGILIO

 

FUENTES MARTINEZ, LUDMIRIAN

 

GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, LINDER

 

GARRIDO ALVAREZ, JENNY

 

GIMENEZ GUTIERREZ, MARIA

 

GODOY MUJICA, MARISOL

 

GOMEZ MUÑOZ, HECTOR

 

GROSSO CORONA, VIRGINIA

 

GUADARRAMA HENRIQUEZ, VIRGINIA

 

GUIDO SUESCUN, ELISA

 

HERNANDEZ, MIREYA JOSEFINA

 

HURTADO QUIARO, MIRIAN

 

INFANTE PEROZO, EDUARDO P.

 

JAIMES ZAMBRANO, YOMAIRA

 

LEANDRO JIMENEZ, EVA T.

 

LEDEZMA MARTINEZ, WILLIAM J.

 

LEON CASTELLIN, RICHARD

 

LEON CASTELLIN, ROBERT T.

 

LEON GARCIA, CELIA

 

LOPEZ ARANGUREN, FRANKLIN

 

LOPEZ, LISBETH JOSEFINA

 

LUCENA HERNANDEZ, ANTONIO

 

MACIAS BORGES, MARISELA

 

MARTINEZ CHAVEZ, ALEJANDRO

 

MARTINEZ DUQUE, FABIOLA

 

MENDEZ PARRA, ANGEL

 

MENDEZ RONDON, JORGE

 

MENDOZA MACHADO, MIRIAN

 

MOLINA HERNANDEZ, NORMA

 

MORENO ESPARZA, LUIS R.

 

MORENO MARTINEZ, BEATRIZ

 

MORILLO OCHOA, MATILDE

 

MUJICA MALDONADO, ZULAY

 

NELO GUERRERO, DINA A.

 

NIETO MARTINEZ, RAMFIS E.

XXIV PROMOCION

CONT.

 

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

 

NUÑEZ JIMENEZ, CLAUDIO

 

OCANTO CARRASCO, CARMEN

 

OJEDA SOTO, JENNY

 

OLIVARES GOMEZ, JUAN C.

 

PALENCIA MANCILLA, ELINA

 

PALENCIA TERAN, JULIO

 

PAREDES MARTINEZ, MARGIA

 

PARRA JIMENEZ, NORMA

 

PARRA VASQUEZ, JOSE

 

PERALTA GONZALEZ, CESAR

 

PERALTA GRIMAN, INES

 

PERDOMO DE PIÑA, NELIDA

 

PEREIRA GARCIA, ZORAYA

 

PEREIRA LOPEZ, CATHERINA

 

PEREIRA PEDRA, AIDYN C.

 

PEREZ ESCALANTE, GERSON

 

PEREZ MALDONADO, YOLY

 

PEREZ PEREZ, CARLOS

 

PEREZ PEREZ, MARIZOL

 

PERNALETE MUNDA, FRANCISCO

 

PERNALETE NOGUERA, PEDRO

 

PERRONE ESCALONA, GISELA

 

PINTO SALAZAR, FERMIN

 

PUERTA RODRIGUEZ, HERMINIA S.

 

QUINTANA QUIÑONES, LENI

 

RABELO ALVAREZ, CARMEN

 

RAMIREZ BARRADAS, YGNACIO

 

RAMIREZ PIÑA, ISOLINA DEL C.

 

REYES GONZALEZ, ANGEL

 

RIVERO PARIS, MARIA B.

 

ROBERTI QUIÑONES, JEANINE

 

RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, CARLOS M.

 

RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ, ARGENIS

 

RODRIGUEZ MONTESINOS, MARIA

 

ROJAS GARCIA, OLGA

 

ROJAS VARGAS, RAFAEL

 

ROMERO DE SERRANO, VIVIAN L.

XXIV PROMOCION

CONT.

 

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

 

SALAZAR BRITO, ROSALBA

 

SANCHEZ ZAMBRANO, LUIS

 

SERRANO CASAS, JUAN C.

 

SILVA PIÑANGO, JESUS A.

 

SINGER LEAL, ALEXIS E.

 

SISO CALDERON, LUIS F.

 

SUAREZ ALEMAN, XIOMARA

 

SUAREZ ISEA, ROSARIO

 

SUAREZ, DALIA ROSARIO

 

TERAN COLMENAREZ, EDSEL A.

 

TOLEDO, LUIS JOSE

 

TORREALBA OSAL, HERIBERTO

 

TORRES DIAZ, ILADYS Z.

 

TORRES VISCAYA, PABLO A.

 

TORRES, BERNARDINA ROSA

 

TORRES, LISBETH NAYIBE

 

TOVAR, JOSE RAFAEL

 

TOVAR, MARIBEL TERESA

 

VALERA ARROYO, RAMON

 

VIVENES JIMENES, OMAR

 

YEPEZ RODRIGUEZ, TANIA

 

ZABALA CANELA, ROSA A.

 

ZAPATA ROJAS, JUAN

 

PROMOCION XXV

FECHA:

 

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

 

AGUIRRE, ELIAS ALFREDO

 

ALVARADO GUEDEZ, IRIS B

 

ALVARADO, LEONCIA LUCIA

 

ALVAREZ LUCENA, ELVIA CRUZ

 

APONTE MONTERO, ROBERTO

 

ARANGUREN, JOSE LUIS

 

AREVALO BARRIOS, CARLOS J

 

ARRAIZ RODRIGUEZ, ANTONIO J

 

ARRIECHE BONILLA, CARLOS E

PROMOCION XXV

FECHA:

 

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

 

BARROETA MONGUA, DIANA M

 

BECERRA ARRAEZ, SILKA C

 

BENITEZ ROMERO, ANA OSIRIS

 

BONILLA CEBALLOS, RAUL A

 

BONILLA SIVIRA, ARNOLDO P

 

CABRERA NUNEZ, LIDIA CECILIA

 

CALDERON GAMBOA, ALVARO E

 

CANELONES GOMEZ, OMAR A

 

CASTANEDA GUTIERREZ, LUIS E

 

CASTILLO ACOSTA, RICARDO A

 

CASTILLO LOPEZ, SANDRA L

 

CLAIB BLANCO, ADMA ROSA

 

COLMENARES FLORES, YOLIS DEL C

 

COLMENAREZ ARANGUREN, CORNELIO

 

COLMENAREZ, GLORIA E

 

COSTANTINI LOZADA, IVANA

 

DA SILVA ABREU, NARCISO DUARTE

 

DIAZ ESPINOZA, EMILIO JUAN

 

DIAZ PINA, OMAR RODULFO

 

DOMINGUEZ VELASQUEZ, PABLO A

 

ESCALONA BRITO, PEDRO OCTAVIO

 

FERNANDEZ BARRIOS, PETRA Y

 

FREITEZ ROJAS, FRANCISCO J

 

GAINZA PINA, IGNACIO LUIS

 

GALLARDO TREJO, CARMEN M

 

GIMENEZ SARATE, DILCIA PASTORA

 

GOMEZ GIMENEZ, CIRO JAVIER

 

GUERRERO CHAVEZ, YSABEL C

 

HERNANDEZ GARCIA, HECTOR E

 

HIDALGO BARROETA, LUZ MARIA

 

IVEGUI GONZALEZ, SORAYA J

 

JOSEPH FURIATI, RAQUEL IRENE

 

LAVIERI MOTA, ESTHER

 

LEON GANATIOS, RUBEN ALFONSO

 

LEON PENA, YAMILE GINAID

PROMOCION XXV

CONT.:

 

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

 

LIBRE MORALES, YOLANDA

 

LOPEZ PERNALETE, MIGDALIA P

 

LOPEZ QUINONEZ, MANUEL FELIPE

 

LUCENA LOZADA, EDDY MILAGRO

 

LUZARDO MONTES, ADELA M

 

MARCZUK ZAMBRANO, LUIS R

 

MARQUEZ AGUILAR, GLADYSVEL

 

MARTINEZ ESPINOZA, JOSE O

 

MARTINEZ PLAZA, JOSE MIGUEL

 

MEDINA ZAVARCE, GISELA C

 

MENDEZ ARZOLAY, OSWALDO JOSE

 

MENDEZ SAEZ, CESAR ARGENIS

 

MONTILLA MOLINARO, GABRIEL

 

MORANTES CARVAJAL, LUISA J

 

MORENO GARCIA, ALFREDO JOSE

 

MOSQUERA ESCALONA, FRANCISCO A

 

NAVAS FIGUEROA, ROBERTO A

 

NORIEGA BUENO, LAURA ESTELA

 

ORDAZ PRIETO, MARIBEL ETELVINA

 

PATIARROY CAMACARO, NORA D

 

PENA BOLIVAR, HECTOR JAVIER

 

PENA ESCOBAR, YELITZA TERESA

 

PERAZA, JAIVER RAFAEL

 

PERDOMO NUNEZ, FRANCISCO J

 

PEREZ ABREU, ALFONSO JOSE

 

PEREZ, LEIDA PASTORA

 

PULIDO, FREDDY JOSE

 

RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ, PURA N

 

RODRIGUEZ MAYATO, ROSARIO C

 

RODRIGUEZ SALDIVIA, EVA MARY

 

ROJAS PALACIOS, YOHAIRA V

 

ROMERO COLMENAREZ, MARIA M

 

RONDON BECERRA, COROMOTO DEL V

 

SAAD HERNANDEZ, MERCEDES J

 

SANCHEZ FORTOUL, ELENA C

PROMOCION XXV

CONT.:

 

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

 

SANTAELLA VARGAS, PRINCES M

 

SEGNINI ALVARADO, CARLOS A

 

SILVA BELLO, BLANCA ROSA

 

SILVA CONTRERAS, NELIDA SELVIA

 

SIVIRA ROMANO, FELIX ERNESTO

 

SIVIRA ROMANO, GERARDO A

 

SOTELDO SILVA, MANUEL V

 

STEVENSON ARIZA, JOHNNY

 

SUAREZ GIMENEZ, GICELA P

 

TAGLIAFERRO BENCOMO, ZULAY A

 

TIMAURE BRAVO, YURUBI DEL C

 

UNDA, MARIA TERESA

 

UZCATEGUI JOTA, LUISA AURORA

 

VASQUEZ, LESBIA AMARILYS

 

VIERA BRACHO, ALEXANDER R

 

ZAMBRANO MENDOZA, FANNY C

 

ZAMBRANO SEGNINI, CARLOS E

 

PROMOCION XXVI

FECHA:

 

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

 

AGUIRRE, ELIAS ALFREDO

 

ALVARADO GUEDEZ, IRIS BIONESSY

 

ALVARADO, LEONCIA LUCIA

 

ALVAREZ LUCENA, ELVIA CRUZ

 

APONTE MONTERO, ROBERTO

 

ARANGUREN, JOSE LUIS

 

AREVALO BARRIOS, CARLOS JOSE

 

ARRAIZ RODRIGUEZ, ANTONIO J

 

ARRIECHE BONILLA, CARLOS E

 

BARROETA MONGUA, DIANA MARIA

 

BECERRA ARRAEZ, SILKA CECILIA

 

BENITEZ ROMERO, ANA OSIRIS

 

BONILLA CEBALLOS, RAUL A

PROMOCION XXVI

CONT.

 

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

 

BONILLA SIVIRA, ARNOLDO PASTOR

 

CABRERA NUNEZ, LIDIA CECILIA

 

CALDERON GAMBOA, ALVARO E

 

CANELONES GOMEZ, OMAR A

 

CASTANEDA GUTIERREZ, LUIS E

 

CASTILLO ACOSTA, RICARDO A

 

CASTILLO LOPEZ, SANDRA LISBETH

 

CLAIB BLANCO, ADMA ROSA

 

COLMENARES FLORES, YOLIS DEL C

 

COLMENAREZ ARANGUREN, CORNELIO

 

COLMENAREZ, GLORIA E

 

COSTANTINI LOZADA, IVANA

 

DA SILVA ABREU, NARCISO DUARTE

 

DIAZ ESPINOZA, EMILIO JUAN

 

DIAZ PINA, OMAR RODULFO

 

DOMINGUEZ VELASQUEZ, PABLO A

 

ESCALONA BRITO, PEDRO OCTAVIO

 

FERNANDEZ BARRIOS, PETRA Y

 

FREITEZ ROJAS, FRANCISCO J

 

GAINZA PINA, IGNACIO LUIS

 

GALLARDO TREJO, CARMEN M

 

GIMENEZ SARATE, DILCIA PASTORA

 

GOMEZ GIMENEZ, CIRO JAVIER

 

GUERRERO CHAVEZ, YSABEL C

 

HERNANDEZ GARCIA, HECTOR E

 

HIDALGO BARROETA, LUZ MARIA

 

IVEGUI GONZALEZ, SORAYA J

 

JOSEPH FURIATI, RAQUEL IRENE

 

LAVIERI MOTA, ESTHER

 

LEON GANATIOS, RUBEN ALFONSO

 

LEON PENA, YAMILE GINAID

 

LIBRE MORALES, YOLANDA

 

LOPEZ PERNALETE, MIGDALIA P

 

LOPEZ QUINONEZ, MANUEL FELIPE

 

LUCENA LOZADA, EDDY MILAGRO

PROMOCION XXVI

CONT.

 

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

 

LUZARDO MONTES, ADELA M

 

MARCZUK ZAMBRANO, LUIS R

 

MARQUEZ AGUILAR, GLADYSVEL

 

MARTINEZ ESPINOZA, JOSE O

 

MARTINEZ PLAZA, JOSE MIGUEL

 

MEDINA ZAVARCE, GISELA C

 

MENDEZ ARZOLAY, OSWALDO JOSE

 

MENDEZ SAEZ, CESAR ARGENIS

 

MONTILLA MOLINARO, GABRIEL

 

MORANTES CARVAJAL, LUISA J

 

MORENO GARCIA, ALFREDO JOSE

 

MOSQUERA ESCALONA, FRANCISCO A

 

NAVAS FIGUEROA, ROBERTO A

 

NORIEGA BUENO, LAURA ESTELA

 

ORDAZ PRIETO, MARIBEL ETELVINA

 

PATIARROY CAMACARO, NORA DOLORES

 

PENA BOLIVAR, HECTOR JAVIER

 

PENA ESCOBAR, YELITZA TERESA

 

PERAZA, JAIVER RAFAEL

 

PERDOMO NUNEZ, FRANCISCO J

 

PEREZ ABREU, ALFONSO JOSE

 

PEREZ, LEIDA PASTORA

 

PULIDO, FREDDY JOSE

 

RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ, PURA N

 

RODRIGUEZ MAYATO, ROSARIO C

 

RODRIGUEZ SALDIVIA, EVA MARY

 

ROJAS PALACIOS, YOHAIRA V

 

ROMERO COLMENAREZ, MARIA M

 

RONDON BECERRA, COROMOTO DEL V

 

SAAD HERNANDEZ, MERCEDES J

 

SANCHEZ FORTOUL, ELENA C

 

SANTAELLA VARGAS, PRINCES M

 

SEGNINI ALVARADO, CARLOS A

 

SILVA BELLO, BLANCA ROSA

PROMOCION XXVI

CONT.

 

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

 

SILVA CONTRERAS, NELIDA SELVIA

 

SIVIRA ROMANO, FELIX ERNESTO

 

SIVIRA ROMANO, GERARDO A

 

SOTELDO SILVA, MANUEL VICENTE

 

STEVENSON ARIZA, JOHNNY

 

SUAREZ GIMENEZ, GICELA P

 

TAGLIAFERRO BENCOMO, ZULAY A

 

TIMAURE BRAVO, YURUBI DEL C

 

UNDA, MARIA TERESA

 

UZCATEGUI JOTA, LUISA AURORA

 

VASQUEZ, LESBIA AMARILYS

 

VIERA BRACHO, ALEXANDER R

 

ZAMBRANO MENDOZA, FANNY C

 

ZAMBRANO SEGNINI, CARLOS E

 

PROMOCION XXVII

 

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

 

AGUERO M., DANILO A.

 

AGUIAR M., ALBA N.

 

ALARCON M., CESAR.

 

ALBARRAN T., SELLY.

 

ALEJOS L., BEATRIZ.

 

ALMAO A., HOMERO.

 

ALVARADO J., ZAIDA.

 

ALVAREZ D., TANIA P.

 

ALVAREZ M., JUANA I.

 

ALVAREZ M., MARY Y.

 

ALVAREZ N., ROBERT.

 

ANDARA M., RAFAEL A.

 

ANDUEZA A., YELENA.

 

ANTYPAS D'JAGHINOS, ANTONIA.

 

ANZOATEGUI G., PEDRO A.

 

ARCAYA A., NORIS.

 

ARO, FANNY J.

PROMOCION XXVII

CONT.

 

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

 

ARRIECHE O., MARIA T.

 

BACCA B., MARIA.

 

BALZA P., MARIBEL S.

 

BAPTISTA, ALICIA J.

 

BARRIOS P., HUGO.

 

BASALO L., JUAN M.

 

BASTIDAS A., VIVIAN C.

 

BENCOMO R., MARLENI.

 

BETANCOURT B., GLADYS.

 

BLANCO G., BELKIS A.

 

BONILLO C., IVAN.

 

BRICENO G., CLARA.

 

BRITO S., AURA J.

 

CALDERAS, MARITZA J.

 

CAMACHO J., FABIO C.

 

CAMARIPANO, LUIS E.

 

CANDELORO M., FRANCISCO.

 

CANO M., CLAUDIA N.

 

CARDOZO V., MARIA A.

 

CARRASCO M., IRAIMA D.

 

CARRENO M., ADELYS.

 

CARRERA C., DENNIS O.

 

CASIQUE Q., YASMALI.

 

CASTRO G., MIRLA P.

 

CERDA S., LUIS.

 

CHANAN CH., SANAD M

 

CIRELLA E., JOSE L.

 

COLMENAREZ R., ANA.

 

CONTRERAS J., ROBINSON A.

 

CONTRERAS R., JESUS R.

 

CORDERO G., ELVIRA.

 

COSTERO E., DORIS E.

 

COVIELLO Q., ALBA M.

 

D'AGOSTINO M., MARIANNA.

 

DE ARMAS N., NUBIS.

PROMOCION XXVII

CONT.

 

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

 

DEL NOGAL P., ANA.

 

DELMORAL G., JEANETTE C.

 

DI PASQUALE T., LILIANA.

 

DI SARLI C., JOSE N.

 

DIAZ C., ROMULO.

 

DIAZ C., ROSA G.

 

DIAZ G., LETICIA.

 

DIAZ L., SOTROSALY.

 

DIAZ V., AMADEO.

 

DIAZ V., NELVIN A.

 

DIAZ, IRIS DEL VALLE.

 

DREYER P., ELIZABETH.

 

DURAN M., ZANDRA Z.

 

DURAN O., BOLIVIA Y.

 

ENCINOZA M., ALEXANDER.

 

ESCALONA C., BETLYS.

 

ESCALONA H., ALIRIO G.

 

ESCALONA L., ARMANDO J.

 

ESCALONA L., ARMANDO

 

ESCOBAR M., WILLIAM A.

 

ESCORCIA DE M., LUZ M.

 

ESPINOZA M., ZORAYA E.

 

ESTRADA C., PEDRO R.

 

FERNANDEZ V., JOSE.

 

FIGUEREDO G., JORGE.

 

FIGUEROA Z., NIGME.

 

FLORES U., PEDRO J.

 

GARCIA E., TOMAS.

 

GARCIA M., REYNA.

 

GIMENEZ R., GERARDO.

 

GOMEZ A., CELIA M.

 

GOMEZ A., ESTHER M

 

GOMEZ M., FANNY Y.

 

GOMEZ V., TANYA.

 

GONZALEZ G., ARIANE M.

 

GONZALEZ L., PAULA.

PROMOCION XXVII

CONT.

 

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

 

GONZALEZ L., RODOLFO.

 

GONZALEZ O., LUIS M.

 

GONZALEZ O., ROBINSON.

 

GUARECUCO P., ANA M.

 

GUERRA D., YDAMAR.

 

GUERRA E., JAIME D.

 

GUERRERO P., YRMA G.

 

HADDAD S., JUAN.

 

HASSAN E., CESAR J.

 

HERNANDEZ C., MARIELA.

 

HERNANDEZ M., LILA.

 

HERNANDEZ T., ZOILA.

 

HERNANDEZ, ANADELA.

 

HERNANDEZ, DEMETRIO J.

 

HERRERA P., ANTONIO.

 

JAIMES F., ISAURA.

 

LAMEDA C., MIRIAN M.

 

LARA CH., ONELIA.

 

LEAL T., MARIBEL C.

 

LIPANI S., VINCENZO.

 

LOPEZ B., RAQUEL A.

 

LOPEZ D., LIANKYS E.

 

LOPEZ G., DANIEL.

 

LOPEZ M., MARIA.

 

LOPEZ S., MARISELA.

 

LOYO A., PASTORA.

 

LUCENA T., RUBIA.

 

LUIS B., NELLY.

 

MACHADO T., ARELIS.

 

MARTIN C., ISABEL.

 

MARTINEZ C., FRANCIA.

 

MARTINEZ F., JEANETH.

 

MARTINEZ G., CAROLINA.

 

MARTINEZ, FREDDY J.

 

MATA L., IGLIS.

PROMOCION XXVII

CONT.

 

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

 

MAYORANI B., JOSE L.

 

MEDINA A., DIOZANYS.

 

MEDINA M., BEATRIZ.

 

MEDINA R., JAZMIN A.

 

MEDINA, NELSO J.

 

MEJIAS F., YAENNE

 

MELENDEZ CH., JORGE L.

 

MENDEZ D., NANCY.

 

MENDEZ Z., RUTH I.

 

MENDOZA B., RAUL.

 

MENDOZA C., MARTHA L.

 

MENDOZA R., HERNAN A.

 

MENDOZA R., VILMARY C.

 

MOGOLLON W., ANTONIO.

 

MONASTERIOS H., TIBISAY.

 

MONTES R., ALEIDA.

 

MORA M., HORTENSIA.

 

MORALES O., YUSBETH.

 

MORANTES V., CAMILO A.

 

MORON T., ROSA.

 

MOSQUERA S., MARIA G.

 

MUNOZ B., MIREYA.

 

NAVARRO R., RODY J.

 

ORDAZ P., LEYDDY.

 

ORENCE, AFRICA C.

 

ORTEGA A., ROSIO C.

 

PENA C., YARITZA M.

 

PEREZ B., MARYET T.

 

PEREZ B., TOMAS J.

 

PEREZ G., ALFREDO.

 

PEREZ G., BEATRIZ J.

 

PEREZ L., BETZY

 

PEREZ P., ARELIS O.

 

PEREZ S., LAURA.

 

PEREZ T., SANDRA M.

PROMOCION XXVII

CONT.

 

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

 

PINANGO T., LILA A.

 

PINEDA C., CLAUDIA.

 

POSSAMAI J., AURA R.

 

QUINONEZ M., MARIA V.

 

QUIROZ A., GLORIA.

 

QUIROZ V., MARIA E.

 

RAMIREZ A., FANNY.

 

RAMIREZ P., MARIANNE.

 

RAMOS, BELKIS Y.

 

RANGEL B., JUAN C.

 

REALES CH., LISBETH

 

RINCON M., ADRIANA.

 

RIVAS D., JESUS.

 

RODRIGUEZ A., PEDRO.

 

RODRIGUEZ F., EDDY.

 

RODRIGUEZ G., FRISCH.

 

RODRIGUEZ H., ROSA.

 

RODRIGUEZ M., MARIA.

 

RODRIGUEZ S., KILCIA.

 

RODRIGUEZ, GUILLERMINA T.

 

ROJAS C., EDGAR.

 

ROJAS P., MARIBEL M.

 

ROJO N., EMILY Y.

 

RONDON V., JENNY M.

 

RUIZ L., DARIO.

 

SALAS M., RAFAEL.

 

SANCHEZ C., SOLANGEL.

 

SANCHEZ CH., JULIA A.

 

SANCHEZ D., SINENCIO.

 

SANCHEZ V., JULIO.

 

SANTOS REGALADO, RESSY F.

 

SAYEC H., AREF.

 

SEGURA S., MARIA.

 

SEIJAS S., NELLY C.

 

SEMPERE R., PILAR M.

PROMOCION XXVII

CONT.

 

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

 

SEQUERA R., MIGUEL.

 

SEQUERA, ROLANDO J.

 

SERRANO M., PEDRO.

 

SOTELDO C., DOUGLAS.

 

TIMAURE B., NORKIS M.

 

TIRADO U., ALBA.

 

TORREALBA, FRANKLIN Y.

 

TORRES S., FELIX D.

 

TOVAR L., ANA E.

 

URDANETA D., SIXTO.

 

VALERA G., XIOMARA.

 

VALERA, EDEUDIS A.

 

VALLES R., SARAHI.

 

VARGAS G., JUAN P.

 

VASQUEZ M., MIRIAM.

 

VENERO R., JOSE G.

 

VERDE P., GERSSON.

 

VILORIA G., JORGE E.

 

ZAMBRANO V., BELKYS.

 

 

PROMOCION XXVIII

 

 

ABARCA DURAN, JULIA DEL PILAR

 

AGUERO CASTANEDA, OMAR A

 

AGUILERA RIVAS, ELIA COROMOTO

 

ALONSO PEREZ, MARIA FATIMA

 

ALVARADO VEGAS, YRAIDA DEL S

 

ALVIZU SANCHEZ, FERNANDO J

 

ARIAZ QUERO, VICTOR MANUEL DE LA C.

 

ARROYO SUAREZ, IRIS C

 

ARTEAGA, JULIO CESAR

 

BALZA MEJIA, MARLENE DEL S

 

BARAZARTE FUENTES, MARIA L

 

PROMOCION XXVIII

CONT

 

 

 

BARRADAS ASUAJE, EDGAR R

 

BARRETO PACHECO, GISELA J

 

BENITEZ BENITEZ, JESUS ALBERTO

 

BENITEZ RODRIGUEZ, MARIA V

 

BETANCOURT SILVA, JUAN CARLOS

 

BETHENCOURT SALDANA,MARIA DE LOS A.

 

BORZELLINO CUSUMANO, CALOGERO J

 

BRICENO RODRIGUEZ, ARLET A

 

CABALLERO DEGREGORI, CARLOS A

 

CAMACHO GASTELLO,LEONARDO DE LA C

 

CAMBEIRO VASQUEZ, FELIX M

 

CAMPOS, MARIBEL JOSEFINA

 

CANELON GONZALEZ, KEILA DEL C

 

CANIZALEZ MORALES, FREDDI JOSE

 

CARDONA VARGAS, JAMES R

 

CASTILLO CARRASCO, NANCY C

 

CEDENO CAMACHO, LIGIA

 

CHIRINOS NAVARRO, YSMAEL R

 

CISNEROS COLOMBO, ALEJANDRO J

 

COLMENAREZ LOPEZ, NELSON R

 

D''ARAGO SALAZAR, VICENTE F

 

D'AGOSTINI TAVOLIERI, FATIMA

 

DAZA MENDOZA, MIRIAN DEL C

 

DE GOUVEIA DUDAMEL, ALFREDO E

 

DELASCIO BARRIOS, BLAS ANTONIO

 

DEMARCHI MORA, PAOLA SOLEDAD

 

DI ROSA HERNANDEZ, CARMEN E

 

DIAZ PEREZ, MARIA YSABEL

 

DORANTE PEREZ, ANGEL ALEXIS

 

DUARTE MONCADA, CARLOS M

 

DURAN CARRILLO, FRANZ ALBERTO

 

ESCALONA PEREZ, AIDA C

 

FAJARDO COLLANTES, ANA MARIA

 

FLORES GIMENEZ, LUIS ALEJANDRO

 

PROMOCION XXVIII

CONT.

 

 

FREITEZ TORRES, WILLIAM RAFAEL

 

GALLARDO ROJAS, ALI FRANCISCO

 

GARCIA BASCUAS, JOSE LUIS

 

GARCIA DIAZ, KIUSSY DE JESUS

 

GARCIA HERNANDEZ, RICHARD ANTONIO

 

GARCIA HERNANDEZ, YELITZA C

 

GEIJO LISCANO, MARIA DE LOS A

 

GOMEZ CAMPOS, KENHIT ANTONIO

 

GOMEZ LAMILLO, DIRVA MARIA

 

GOMEZ SUAREZ, JUAN FRANCISCO

 

GONZALEZ CARMONA, SANDRA M

 

GONZALEZ RIERA, FRANCELIS C

 

GUEDEZ FALCON, BEATRIZ EMILIA

 

GUTIERREZ GARRIDO, NEITZA M

 

GUTIERREZ GRATEROL, MARIA A

 

HERNANDEZ DELMORAL, GERARDO E

 

HERNANDEZ FAJARDO, FERNANDO J

 

HERNANDEZ MUJICA, ALEYDA M

 

HIDALGO BARROETA, HELIO JESUS

 

HIDALGO RODRIGUEZ, SOL AMELIA

 

KOMPALIC CRISTO, EMMEL

 

LANDAETA ISAACURA, ROBERTO J

 

LAURITO MOGOLLON, DANIELA

 

LEAL RODRIGUEZ, EDGAR GABRIEL

 

LEON MARTINEZ, MARIA CAROL

 

LINAREZ MUJICA, LILIAN HAYDEE

 

LIZARRAGA DIAZ-QUINTANAL,LUIS A

 

LOUREIRO PEREIRA, ANTONIO J

 

LUIS VIVAS, HENRY ANTONIO

 

MALDONADO HERNANDEZ, CAROLINA DE J

 

MALDONADO URDANETA, MARIANELA DEL R.

 

MARTINEZ GOMEZ, LEYDA VIRGINIA

 

MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, ANGEL E

 

MARTINEZ SILVA, OSCAR E

 

PROMOCION XXVIII

CONT.

 

 

MASSARO DEL RE, MARIA TERESA

 

MELENDEZ TORIN, ELIZABETH M

 

MENDOZA ALVAREZ, YUDMARY R

 

MENDOZA BALZA, MARIA EUGENIA

 

MENDOZA ROJAS, LILA JANET

 

MENDOZA VIRGUEZ, MARIELENA

 

MENDOZA, FRANK ILDEMARO

 

MERINO GUERRERO, NORA CECILIA

 

MIQUILENA COLINA, MARIA E

 

MONSANTO REINA, MARIA ISABEL

 

MORENO GOITIA, EMILIA A

 

MORENO SANABRIA, EVELYN D

 

MOSQUERA MARTINEZ, OTTO F

 

MUJICA AGUERO, PEDRO JOSE

 

NAVAS CAMPOS, LUZ MERY

 

NUNEZ GIMENEZ, RUBEN DARIO

 

OCHOA PEREZ, LISBETH MILAGROS

 

PAZ RODRIGUEZ, ANA JACQUELINE

 

PEDRAZA ROJAS, CARLOS ALBERTO

 

PENA PEREZ, DELSY GUILLERMINA

 

PERAZA SUAREZ, ALEXANDER A

 

PEREZ MONTELONGO, FELIPE S

 

PEREZ PARRA, JACQUELINE EMILIA

 

PETIT SANCHEZ, JOSE MANUEL

 

PICONE BRICENO, JHONNY

 

PINEDA VALENZUELA, LILA ROSA

 

PINO CORDOVA, YSBELKA DEL C

 

PINTO VARGAS, MARY ESMERALDA

 

PUERTA MENDOZA, MANUEL A

 

PULIDO GUERRERO, DIEGO E

 

QUIJADA QUIJADA, JAGLIT CLARET

 

QUINTANA ARACA, EDITH JOSEFINA

 

RAMIREZ GARCIA, MARINELA M

 

RAMOS, JUAN JOSE

 

PROMOCION XXVIII

CONT.

 

 

REYES FUENTES, OSWALDO R

 

REYES VALBUENA, EDUARDO R

 

RIERA LAMEDA, LAURA CRISTINA

 

RIOS GELVEZ, CAROLINA

 

RODRIGUEZ HERRERA, LIGIA E

 

RODRIGUEZ PEREZ, DAIRYS E

 

RODRIGUEZ SEQUERA, YOLY J

 

ROMERO MILANO, JUPITER E

 

ROSALES GOMEZ, GLADYS J

 

SANCHEZ PIRELA, LUCY FRANCELY

 

SATURNO RIVERO, JOAQUIN R

 

SEGNINI ALVARADO, YENNY D

 

SILVA ANDRADE, FREDDY TADEO

 

SOSA PADRON, ANDREINA

 

SOTILLO OCHOA, GUSTAVO RENE

 

SUAREZ, ANA TERESA

 

TIMAURE, REINALDO JOSE

 

TORREALBA DAZA, JOSE MANUEL

 

TORRES MOGOLLON, EDNER A

 

TOVAR PEREZ, GEORANGEL R

 

URDANETA FREITEZ, JOSE G

 

URIBE TORREALBA, JESUS O

 

VALDIVIA VALDIVIA, VERONICA

 

VALERA GRATEROL, MIREYA C

 

VARGAS URBINA, LYDIA JOSEFINA

 

VASQUEZ PUERTA, ELBA M

 

VEGAS GATICA, KIMBERLY NOHEMY

 

VERGARA MAZA, FATIMA MARIA

 

VIERA CASTILLO, ALFREDO JOSE

 

VILLAMIZAR CORDOVA, DORA E

 

VILLAVICENCIO MASCARENO, CARMEN C.

 

VIVAS ASUAJE, LORENA MILEXA

 

WAHRMAN PACHECO, ALEJANDRO

 

ZAGHEN KHAYAT, VICTOR

 

ZARRAGA HERNANDEZ, PEDRO M

 

PROMOCION XXIX

 

 

ABRAHAM RIVIERE, TERESA N

 

ALVARADO MENDOZA, JOEL JOSE

 

ALVARADO, GRACIA BELARMINA

 

ALVAREZ DEL RIO, LUZ PATRICIA

 

ALVAREZ GRANADILLO, NILDA M

 

ALVAREZ LUCENA, ALBERTO JOSE G

 

AMARANTO D'ANGELO, MARIA N

 

AMAYA GIL, CARMEN YOLIMA DEL S

 

ANDUEZA GONZALEZ, ALBERTO A

 

APONTE GIMENEZ, VICTOR MANUEL

 

ARANGUREN SANCHEZ, NAUDY P

 

ARIAS SOLORZANO, FELIX O

 

ARISPE FALCON, EMILIA JOSEFINA

 

BAPTISTA ZAMBRANO, JULIO A.

 

BARCO TORREALBA, ARGENIS A

 

BARRETO BRICENO, DELIA DEL C

 

BENTIVEGNA DELGADO, GIOVANA

 

BLASCO GARCIA, WILLIAM A.

 

BOADA LAREZ, GEXCIE JOSEFINA

 

BUTRON VERGEL, ZORAIDA B

 

CABRITA DE LUCENA, MERY DEL C

 

CAMACHO FERNANDEZ, BEATRIZ

 

CAMACHO PEREZ, JEANNETH N

 

CAMACHO ROMERO, MILAGROS P

 

CAMACHO, LISSETT DENISE

 

CARBALLO RAMOS, ALIS L.

 

CARNEVALE TERAN, MAYLI M

 

CASAMAYOR, HECTOR ENRIQUE

 

CATARI MELENDEZ, RITA ELENA

 

CEDENO BERNAL, MARIA ELENA

 

CEDENO PEREIRA, EDWER E.

 

CHAUMER, SIMON DAVID

 

CHOLAWSKI PARRA, KARINA L

 

CONTASTI CASTRO, CAROLINA J

 

CORDERO SANCHEZ, MARIANNE L

 

COROVA CORDERO, WILLIAM R

 

PROMOCION XXIX

CONT.

 

CORTEZ PAEZ, LESBIA C.

 

D'SUZE PULIDO, NINOSKA CLOTILDE

 

DE PAZ GONZALEZ, LUIS ENRIQUE

 

DELGADO DOMINGUEZ, BEATRIZ E

 

DELGADO SILVA, ELPIDIO ANTONIO

 

DIAZ CERPA, KENYA JACQUELINE

 

DIAZ FERRER, EDUARDO RAFAEL

 

DUBIN SEMPERTEGUI, LUZMARY C

 

DUDAMELL TORRES, ANDRES JOSE

 

DUNO COLINA, CECILIA PASTORA

 

EL YASIN EL YASIN, HELAL

 

ESCALONA ARIAS, MELVA YURAIMA

 

ESCALONA CARMONA, LISETTE

 

ESPINOZA, ENRRIQUE ANTONIO

 

FIGUEREDO, RICARDO ANTONIO

 

FLORIDO ROMERO, GERARDO A

 

FREITEZ AGUERO, NORKA M

 

GALUE ARRAEZ, MARLIX DEL VALLE

 

GALUE GONZALEZ, RAFAEL ANGEL C

 

GARCIA MUNOZ, FRANCISCO J

 

GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, MARIA T

 

GAROFALO CARUCI, MARIA M

 

GENTILE CASTELLANO, DEYANIRA G

 

GHERSI GIL, MARCOS ANTONIO

 

GIMENEZ SALDIVIA, HOMERO A

 

GOMEZ VEGA, FRANCIA LIA

 

GONCALVES PEREIRA, HUMBERTO L

 

GONZALEZ GONZALEZ, BRIANA DEL C

 

GONZALEZ SEQUERA, ALEJANDRO J

 

GONZALEZ VELAZQUEZ, ROSA A

 

GUERRERO PUENTE, JAIME DE J

 

GUTIERREZ LUCENA, YISLEIN N

 

HERNANDEZ LANDAETA, JULIO C

 

HERNANDEZ MENDOZA, SONJA E

 

HERNANDEZ ZAMBRANO, JAIME R

 

HERRERA GARCIA, DEISY C

 

PROMOCION XXIX

CONT.

 

HIDALGO TERAN, DIANA G

 

HUERTA RIERA, ATAMAIRA JESUS

 

IBARRA MENDOZA, JOSE LUIS M

 

JIMENEZ VILLALONGA, CESAR

 

KARBOWSKI UDRIZARD, LORENA V

 

LAURITO ANGULO, CARMEN J

 

LEAL GUEDEZ, RAFAEL SEGUNDO

 

LEON ARROYO, DOLORES DE LA C

 

LEONCEDIS GARCIA, VICTOR L

 

LOPEZ GALLARDO, NORKIS Y

 

LOPEZ MELENDEZ, RIMSKY JESUS

 

LOYO ALVAREZ, MARIA A

 

LUCENA ROJAS, JENNY JOSEFINA

 

LUNA CARDOZO, MARICARMEN

 

MALVACIA PEROZO, YAMILA P

 

MARCZUK MARTINEZ, MARIA ISABEL

 

MARQUEZ DELGADO, JOSE FELIPE

 

MARTINEZ ALCALA, TIANY DEL V

 

MARTINEZ ALCANTARA, ROSA DEL C

 

MARTINEZ BOCOURT, MARITZA J

 

MARTINEZ COLS, FRANCISCO A

 

MARTINEZ UTRERA, ELADIO JOSE

 

MATAR SARRIA, ELIAS

 

MENDEZ OROPEZA, ANA ARMINDA

 

MENDEZ OROPEZA, RAFAEL E

 

MENDEZ PEREZ, NELLY OXALIDE

 

MENDOZA ALVARADO, ISBELY Y

 

MENDOZA ECHEVERRIA, JOSY L

 

MENDOZA MONTESINOS, CESAR J

 

MENDOZA RODRIGUEZ, ANA MARIA

 

MENDOZA SANCHEZ, YOLANDA C

 

MENDOZA, LUCINDO ALBERTO

 

MENDOZA, RUBEN DARIO

 

MINETTI POGGIO, SILVANA M

 

MOFFI CATTI, PABLO JESUS

 

MOLERO REINALDO, GUSTAVO A

 

MORALES MARQUEZ, LUIS F

 

PROMOCION XXIX

CONT.

 

 

MUJICA CABRERA, WUILLIAN EDITO

 

MUNDO QUEVEDO, NAIROVE ROSA

 

NARDI UZCATEGUI, ADRIANA J

 

NOTO RUMBOS, LULU VERONICA

 

NUNEZ SABAL, ALEXANDRA AMELIA

 

NUÑEZ SOTELO, HECTOR ALLAN

 

OBREGON DE FERIET, MARIE C

 

OCHOA MIJAREZ, VICCEMY MARIA

 

OCHOA RIVAS, DANIEL ENRIQUE

 

ONATES GRATEROL, YOLEIDA DEL P

 

ORELLANA GIMENEZ, BEYLA ROSA

 

OROZCO JIMENEZ, JUAN MANUEL

 

ORTEGA LOPEZ, JUAN JAVIER

 

PAEZ ALVAREZ, CARMEN Y.

 

PATELLA RODRIGUEZ, LUCAS

 

PEREZ ALVAREZ, HERLIMARY R

 

PEREZ MARTINEZ, CESAR G

 

PEREZ PACHECO, ELIZABETH

 

PEREZ PENA, ALI ANTONIO

 

PEREZ ROMERO, LUIS ENRIQUE

 

PEREZ TORRES, OMAR ANTONIO

 

PERNALETE MENDOZA, ISRAEL J.

 

PETIT BRITO, OMAYRA

 

PINEDA MONSALVE, DIANA P

 

PINEDA RICO, SONIA RAQUEL

 

POLETTO JIMENEZ,VERONICA

 

PONENTE PARRA, ADRIANA ERCILIA J

 

PRADO RODRIGUEZ, LAURA V

 

PULIDO GUERRERO, LUCELYR M

 

PULIDO VELASQUEZ, MARIA A

 

QUINTERO LAGUNA, NERI

 

RAMOS ESCLONA, RAMONA IRAI

 

RAMOS OCHOA, MYRNA GINETTE

 

RAMOS ROJAS, MARISELA DEL C

 

RAMOS TERAN, MARIA TERESA

 

PROMOCION XXIX

CONT.

 

 

RAMOS VASQUEZ, MARGARETT

 

RENI COLL, RODOLFO ENRIQUE

 

RINCON ESPINOZA, ANA KARELIA

 

RIVAS VILLALOBOS, ELIZABETH M

 

RIVERA, ADRIANA ANGELICA

 

ROA BUITRAGO, EMIR FELIX

 

RODRIGUEZ CARINO, HERMELINDA M

 

RODRIGUEZ CASMARTINO, JUAN C

 

RODRIGUEZ DELLAN, AURA C

 

RODRIGUEZ GUAIDO, LUIS E

 

RODRIGUEZ LECA, JOSE NICOLAU

 

RODRIGUEZ VIVAS, EUBEL SELENE

 

ROJAS GIMENEZ, MARILYN DEL C

 

ROJAS PACHECO, JOSE MANUEL

 

RONDON GALICIA, JUAN ALBERTO

 

RONDON LEON, LUIS CARLOS

 

ROSENDO, ELVIRA ROSA

 

SALCEDO GUERRERO, FRANCISCO J

 

SENIOR SUCRE, MERITA MERCEDES

 

SOSA MANAS, JULIA ALBA IRMA

 

SOTO LEON, DANILO ENRIQUE A

 

STANZIONE ESCUELA, VINCENZO

 

STIO CAPOZZI, MARIA DINA

 

SUAREZ BAUTISTA, JUAN CARLOS

 

SUAREZ CASTILLO, HERNAN G

 

SUAREZ, MANUEL ENRIQUE

 

TAWIL CHEDIAK, MARIELA

 

TERAN DELFINES, ISVETH TERESA

 

TICONA NEYRA, BEATRIZ ROSA

 

TINEDO GARCIA, MIRYANET C

 

TUCCI HERNANDEZ, MARIANELLA

 

URENA ACEVEDO, CARLOS A

 

VALENZUELA CARRASCO, JIMENA H

 

VALERA VALERA, ELIAS

 

VELASQUEZ, MIRIAM JOSEFINA

 

PROMOCION XXIX

CONT.

 

 

VIERA MOLINA, SANDRA DEL C

 

VILLEGAS MORENO, MARIA G

 

YANEZ ACOSTA, YULL WIDMARK

 

YOUNES YOUNES, JUMANA

 

ZAMBRANO COLMENARES, ROSA E

 

PROMOCION XXX

FECHA:

 

 

ABATE DIAZ, ROSA

 

ACEVEDO SILVA, MARISELA C.

 

ACOSTA, WOLGFANG GERARDO

 

ADAN CORDERO, JORGE D.

 

AGUERO PEÑA, RAFAEL E.

 

ALLEN DE CEDEÑO, MARIA J.

 

ALVAREZ GOMEZ, CLARITZA.

 

ALVAREZ LUCENA, LISMARY.

 

ALVAREZ MEDINA, RITA.

 

ALVAREZ ZURITA, AURA B.

 

ALVIREZ FREITEZ, ENRIQUE.

 

ANDRADE DA SILVA, MARLENE.

 

ANZOLA RODRIGUEZ, LISBETH.

 

ANZOLA, LUIS ALBERTO.

 

ARAUJO BARRETO, JOSE L.

 

ARAUJO PEROZA, AMELIA.

 

ARGUELLO, CARMEN V.

 

ARIAS CASTRO, GERMAN.

 

ARIAS, ENRIQUETA DEL C.

 

ARROYO G., ZULMA E.

 

ASILDA ANDRADES, MILAGROS J.

 

ATACHO QUINTERO, RUTH M.

 

BACCICHET PEÑA, EDITH M.

 

BASTOS GONZALEZ, ALEYDI C.

 

BELLO RIGUAL, SORIBEL J.

 

BETANCOURT BASTIDAS, JOSE R.

 

PROMOCION XXX

CONT.

 

BONDARENKO GONZALEZ, DORIS.

 

BRICEÑO CUADROS, SOLVEYGE.

 

BUJANDA ESCALONA, MARIA C.

 

CAMACARO RODRIGUEZ, JONNY L.

 

CAMPINS VIRGUEZ, LUIS R.

 

CARMONA HERRERA, MARY AM.

 

CARRASCO, ALBA ROSA.

 

CASTELLANO COLMENAREZ, ALIRIO.

 

CASTILLO, MEHIBER J.

 

CEPEDA TORRES, MARIELA.

 

CHIRINO, ELIDES ANTONIO

 

CORDERO PALACIO, ANALIESE.

 

CRESPO HERNANDEZ, BELKIS

 

CRESPO SANCHEZ, NAYLETH

 

CUICAS GRATEROL, MARIPILY

 

CUTRO SIGGIA, CARMELA

 

DA SILVA PORTILLO, ALCIBIADES

 

DIAZ COLMENARES, KATIA

 

DIAZ KIULKAITIS, MONICA

 

DUDAMEL RIVERO, ISILIA

 

DURAN ANGULO, MARIELA C.

 

DURAN RODRIGUEZ, ALBA

 

FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ, LAURA

 

FERNANDEZ CASTILLO, FELIX

 

FIORE HERNANDEZ, RAFAEL

 

FLORES AGUILAR, NORELEN

 

FLORES RIVERO, JOSE

 

FRANCO MARTINEZ, CARLOS

 

FREITEZ PERALTA, ALIRIO

 

GALENO AULAR, LIDISAY

 

GAMEZ ESCALONA, JOSE

 

GARCES CASTILLO, LINCOLN

 

GARCIA CASADIEGO, YAQUINIA

 

GARCIA CASTILLO, MARIA

 

GARCIA GOYO, JUAN

 

GARCIA MADRID, ROMAGLE

 

PROMOCION XXX

CONT.

 

 

GIL GUAIDO, MILAGROS

 

GIMENEZ VILLALONGA, CESAR

 

GOMEZ OLEAGA, HUMBERTO

 

GOMEZ SALAZAR, YOLIMAR

 

GONZALEZ ALVARADO, ELIANA

 

GONZALEZ CARTA, KARINA

 

GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, NESTOR

 

GONZALEZ VILLALOBOS, NELSON

 

GRANADO DUQUE, ANGEL

 

GUEDEZ, ELADIO DE JESUS

 

GUEVARA QUIJADA, ALEXIS

 

GUEVARA RONDON, ARNALDO

 

GUTIERREZ FORERO, LIGIA

 

HENRIQUEZ FEMAYOR, RAFAEL

 

HERNANDEZ ASTUDILLO, ALFREDO

 

HERNANDEZ BRACHO, YRMA

 

HERNANDEZ FARACO, ALIPIO

 

HINOJOSA ALONSO, JORGE

 

HUAROC CANAHUALPA, ELSA

 

INFANTE ALTUVE, TULIO

 

JIMENEZ GUEDEZ, SANDRA

 

LEAL SUAREZ, INGRIT

 

LOPEZ ORTIZ, ADRIANA

 

LOPEZ PLATA, JUAN

 

LOYO MARTINEZ, MIGUEL.

 

LUCENA SEIJAS, MARIA

 

LUGO CORDERO, MARIA

 

MALAVE VILLARROEL, CAROLINA

 

MARQUEZ AGUILAR, YOLIMAR

 

MARQUEZ HERNANDEZ, JOSCELYN

 

MARQUINA JIMENEZ, GUILLERMO

 

MARTINEZ ROJAS, LILIANA

 

MARTINEZ VASQUEZ, TANIA

 

MEDINA DOMINGUEZ, GRACIELA

 

MEDINA, ALBERTO

 

PROMOCION XXX

CONT.

 

 

MELENDEZ CUICA, RAFAEL

 

MELENDEZ VELIZ, HECTOR

 

MELENDEZ VENTO, OLGA

 

MENDOZA GARCIA, ALBERTO

 

MENDOZA MOSQUERA, LIGIA

 

MENDOZA PRADO, RAFAEL

 

MENDOZA RODRIGUEZ, ALIDA

 

MOGOLLON CORDERO, MARIA

 

MONCADA VERA, NURY ESTHER

 

MORENO BARALT, CESAR

 

MUÑOZ ESCRIBA, JOSE

 

NEZU SAKURAI, SAHYLI

 

OCA OLIVA, MARCOS

 

OMAÑA OCHOA, ALEJANDRO

 

ORTEGA ARAUJO, YRAIMA

 

ORTIZ ACHERITOGARAY, MARCELA

 

PADILLA FERNANDEZ, MARIA

 

PAREDES NOVOA, YSABEL

 

PARRA SANCHEZ, HECTOR

 

PASCUZZO LIMA, CARMINE

 

PEREIRA BARRIOS, YADIRA

 

PEREZ CALLES, MARIA

 

PEREZ OLASIREGUI, DOMINGA

 

PINEDA AGUERO, JOSE

 

PINO VELASQUEZ, CARMEN

 

PRATO RINCON, PRISCILA

 

QUIROZ HERNANDEZ, ANGELA

 

RAMIREZ CADAVID, LUIS

 

RAMIREZ RIVAS, EDDY

 

RAMIREZ SALAZAR, SAIS

 

RAMONES GARCES, RUBEN

 

RIOS CALDERON, KATIUSKA

 

RIPEPI LAPADULA, FRANCISCO.

 

RIVAS GOTZ, FEDERICO

 

RODRIGUEZ ARAUJO, JOSE

 

 

CONT.

 

 

RODRIGUEZ BASTIDAS, SENAIDA

 

RODRIGUEZ BETANCOURT, CARMEN

 

RODRIGUEZ BRACHO, PASTORA

 

RODRIGUEZ DE ANDRADE, MARIA

 

RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, JOSE

 

RODRIGUEZ HENRIQUEZ, CERES

 

RODRIGUEZ VALENZUELA, CARLA

 

ROJAS GRATEROL, JUAN

 

ROJAS MARTINI, HENRY

 

RUBIO GANCEDO, MARIA

 

RUTIGLIANO SANTOS, MARIA

 

SALAZAR LEON, EUSTIQUIO

 

SALCEDO ARTIGAS, INGRID

 

SALGUERO LOPEZ, IVETTE

 

SANCHEZ ATACHO, LAURI

 

SANCHEZ CARABAÑO, HAYDEE

 

SANCHEZ MELENDEZ, GUSTAVO

 

SANCHEZ, JESUS COROMOTO

 

SANGURIMA SALOMON, RUBEN

 

SANTANA RODRIGUEZ, MARIA

 

SARABIA VILLANUEVA, ANA

 

SEMPERE RINCON, TELESFORA

 

SILVA, JHOANLY JOSEFINA

 

SPENCE MARCANO, BILLY

 

SUAREZ GUTIERREZ, LERIDA

 

SUAREZ, BEATRIZ ELENA

 

TAWIL CHEDIAK, LINA

 

TAWIL CHEDIAK, YOLANDA

 

TERAN RAMOS, RUBEN

 

TOLEDO LUCENA, ANA

 

TONA VASQUEZ, VICENTE

 

TORREALBA VELOZ, NELLY

 

URBINA GIL, YAMILEX

 

VALECILLOS VIZCAYA, ZENAHIR

 

VALLE PLANAS, MIGUEL

 

PROMOCION XXX

CONT.

 

 

VARGAS MOGOLLON, ISMERI

 

VASQUEZ CORDERO, BELLA

 

VELOSO MENDOZA, GLADYS

 

VETRANO MEDINA, KATHERINE

 

VILLAVICENCIO MASCAREÑO, RODOLFO

 

ZAPATA ROJAS, AMELIA

 

ZUBIETA BERNAL, JUAN

 

 

PROMOCION  XXXI

 

 

ABATE DIAZ, ROSA

 

ACEVEDO SILVA, MARISELA C.

 

ACOSTA, WOLGFANG GERARDO

 

ADAN CORDERO, JORGE D.

 

AGUERO PEÑA, RAFAEL E.

 

ALLEN DE CEDEÑO, MARIA J.

 

ALVAREZ GOMEZ, CLARITZA.

 

ALVAREZ LUCENA, LISMARY.

 

ALVAREZ MEDINA, RITA.

 

ALVAREZ ZURITA, AURA B.

 

ALVIREZ FREITEZ, ENRIQUE.

 

ANDRADE DA SILVA, MARLENE.

 

ANZOLA RODRIGUEZ, LISBETH.

 

ANZOLA, LUIS ALBERTO.

 

ARAUJO BARRETO, JOSE L.

 

ARAUJO PEROZA, AMELIA.

 

ARGUELLO, CARMEN V.

 

ARIAS CASTRO, GERMAN.

 

ARIAS, ENRIQUETA DEL C.

 

ARROYO G., ZULMA E.

 

ASILDA ANDRADES, MILAGROS J.

 

ATACHO QUINTERO, RUTH M.

 

BACCICHET PEÑA, EDITH M.

 

BASTOS GONZALEZ, ALEYDI C.

 

PROMOCION  XXXI

CONT.

 

 

BELLO RIGUAL, SORIBEL J.

 

BETANCOURT BASTIDAS, JOSE R.

 

BONDARENKO GONZALEZ, DORIS.

 

BRICEÑO CUADROS, SOLVEYGE.

 

BUJANDA ESCALONA, MARIA C.

 

CAMACARO RODRIGUEZ, JONNY L.

 

CAMPINS VIRGUEZ, LUIS R.

 

CARMONA HERRERA, MARY AM.

 

CARRASCO, ALBA ROSA.

 

CASTELLANO COLMENAREZ, ALIRIO.

 

CASTILLO, MEHIBER J.

 

CEPEDA TORRES, MARIELA.

 

CHIRINO, ELIDES ANTONIO

 

CORDERO PALACIO, ANALIESE.

 

CRESPO HERNANDEZ, BELKIS

 

CRESPO SANCHEZ, NAYLETH

 

CUICAS GRATEROL, MARIPILY

 

CUTRO SIGGIA, CARMELA

 

DA SILVA PORTILLO, ALCIBIADES

 

DIAZ COLMENARES, KATIA

 

DIAZ KIULKAITIS, MONICA

 

DUDAMEL RIVERO, ISILIA

 

DURAN RODRIGUEZ, ALBA

 

FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ, LAURA

 

FERNANDEZ CASTILLO, FELIX

 

FIORE HERNANDEZ, RAFAEL

 

FLORES AGUILAR, NORELEN

 

FLORES RIVERO, JOSE

 

FRANCO MARTINEZ, CARLOS

 

FREITEZ PERALTA, ALIRIO

 

GALENO AULAR, LIDISAY

 

GAMEZ ESCALONA, JOSE

 

GARCES CASTILLO, LINCOLN

 

GARCIA CASADIEGO, YAQUINIA

 

GARCIA CASTILLO, MARIA

 

PROMOCION  XXXI

CONT.

 

 

GARCIA GOYO, JUAN

 

GARCIA MADRID, ROMAGLE

 

GIL GUAIDO, MILAGROS

 

GIMENEZ VILLALONGA, CESAR

 

GOMEZ OLEAGA, HUMBERTO

 

GOMEZ SALAZAR, YOLIMAR

 

GONZALEZ ALVARADO, ELIANA

 

GONZALEZ CARTA, KARINA

 

GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, NESTOR

 

GONZALEZ VILLALOBOS, NELSON

 

GRANADO DUQUE, ANGEL

 

GUEDEZ, ELADIO DE JESUS

 

GUEVARA QUIJADA, ALEXIS

 

GUEVARA RONDON, ARNALDO

 

GUTIERREZ FORERO, LIGIA

 

HENRIQUEZ FEMAYOR, RAFAEL

 

HERNANDEZ ASTUDILLO, ALFREDO

 

HERNANDEZ BRACHO, YRMA

 

HERNANDEZ FARACO, ALIPIO

 

HINOJOSA ALONSO, JORGE

 

HUAROC CANAHUALPA, ELSA

 

INFANTE ALTUVE, TULIO

 

JIMENEZ GUEDEZ, SANDRA

 

LEAL SUAREZ, INGRIT

 

LOPEZ ORTIZ, ADRIANA

 

LOPEZ PLATA, JUAN

 

LOYO MARTINEZ, MIGUEL.

 

LUCENA SEIJAS, MARIA

 

LUGO CORDERO, MARIA

 

MALAVE VILLARROEL, CAROLINA

 

MARQUEZ AGUILAR, YOLIMAR

 

MARQUEZ HERNANDEZ, JOSCELYN

 

MARQUINA JIMENEZ, GUILLERMO

 

MARTINEZ ROJAS, LILIANA

 

MARTINEZ VASQUEZ, TANIA

 

PROMOCION  XXXI

CONT.

 

 

MEDINA DOMINGUEZ, GRACIELA

 

MEDINA, ALBERTO

 

MELENDEZ CUICA, RAFAEL

 

MELENDEZ VELIZ, HECTOR

 

MELENDEZ VENTO, OLGA

 

MENDOZA GARCIA, ALBERTO

 

MENDOZA MOSQUERA, LIGIA

 

MENDOZA PRADO, RAFAEL

 

MENDOZA RODRIGUEZ, ALIDA

 

MOGOLLON CORDERO, MARIA

 

MONCADA VERA, NURY ESTHER

 

MORENO BARALT, CESAR

 

MUÑOZ ESCRIBA, JOSE

 

NEZU SAKURAI, SAHYLI

 

OCA OLIVA, MARCOS

 

OMAÑA OCHOA, ALEJANDRO

 

OROPEZA, ELSA MERCEDES

 

ORTEGA ARAUJO, YRAIMA

 

ORTIZ ACHERITOGARAY, MARCELA

 

PADILLA FERNANDEZ, MARIA

 

PAREDES NOVOA, YSABEL

 

PARRA SANCHEZ, HECTOR

 

PASCUZZO LIMA, CARMINE

 

PEREIRA BARRIOS, YADIRA

 

PEREZ CALLES, MARIA

 

PEREZ OLASIREGUI, DOMINGA

 

PINEDA AGUERO, JOSE

 

PINO VELASQUEZ, CARMEN

 

PRATO RINCON, PRISCILA

 

QUIROZ HERNANDEZ, ANGELA

 

RAMIREZ CADAVID, LUIS

 

RAMIREZ RIVAS, EDDY

 

RAMIREZ SALAZAR, SAIS

 

RAMONES GARCES, RUBEN

 

RIOS CALDERON, KATIUSKA

 

PROMOCION  XXXI

CONT.

 

 

RIPEPI LAPADULA, FRANCISCO.

 

RIVAS GOTZ, FEDERICO

 

RODRIGUEZ ARAUJO, JOSE

 

RODRIGUEZ BASTIDAS, SENAIDA

 

RODRIGUEZ BETANCOURT, CARMEN

 

RODRIGUEZ BRACHO, PASTORA

 

RODRIGUEZ DE ANDRADE, MARIA

 

RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, JOSE

 

RODRIGUEZ HENRIQUEZ, CERES

 

RODRIGUEZ VALENZUELA, CARLA

 

ROJAS GRATEROL, JUAN

 

ROJAS MARTINI, HENRY

 

RUBIO GANCEDO, MARIA

 

RUTIGLIANO SANTOS, MARIA

 

SALAZAR LEON, EUSTIQUIO

 

SALCEDO ARTIGAS, INGRID

 

SALGUERO LOPEZ, IVETTE

 

SANCHEZ ATACHO, LAURI

 

SANCHEZ CARABAÑO, HAYDEE

 

SANCHEZ MELENDEZ, GUSTAVO

 

SANCHEZ, JESUS COROMOTO

 

SANGURIMA SALOMON, RUBEN

 

SANTANA RODRIGUEZ, MARIA

 

SARABIA VILLANUEVA, ANA

 

SEMPERE RINCON, TELESFORA

 

SILVA, JHOANLY JOSEFINA

 

SPENCE MARCANO, BILLY

 

SUAREZ GUTIERREZ, LERIDA

 

SUAREZ, BEATRIZ ELENA

 

TAWIL CHEDIAK, LINA

 

TAWIL CHEDIAK, YOLANDA

 

TERAN RAMOS, RUBEN

 

TOLEDO LUCENA, ANA

 

TONA VASQUEZ, VICENTE

 

TORREALBA VELOZ, NELLY

 

PROMOCION  XXXI

CONT.

 

 

URBINA GIL, YAMILEX

 

VALECILLOS VIZCAYA, ZENAHIR

 

VALLE PLANAS, MIGUEL

 

VARGAS MOGOLLON, ISMERI

 

VASQUEZ CORDERO, BELLA

 

VELOSO MENDOZA, GLADYS

 

VETRANO MEDINA, KATHERINE

 

VILLAVICENCIO MASCAREÑO, RODOLFO

 

ZAPATA ROJAS, AMELIA

 

ZUBIETA BERNAL, JUAN

 

 

PROMOCION XXXII

 

 

ACOSTA OSORIO, MARY LUZ

 

AGREDA, LUISA MARISOL

 

AGUERO ALVAREZ, NELSON JOSE

 

AGUILAR GIMENEZ, MARLENE P

 

AGUIRRE MEÑICA, MIREIA

 

AL-EAD OU EL EID, ABDALLA S

 

ALDANA ISEA, EDDY LUZ

 

ALDANA, REBECA ABIGAIL

 

ALMAO BARROETA, LISBETH I.

 

ALVARADO JORGE, JOSE G

 

ALVARADO MELENDEZ, PUBLIO J

 

ALVARADO SALAZAR, LUIS A

 

ALVAREZ GONZALO, MARY CARMEN

 

ALVAREZ, ALEXIS JOSE

 

AMARO RODRIGUEZ, EUGENIO J

 

ARIAS CASTILLO, ELSY RAMONA

 

ARMAO SARMIENTO, YAQUELIN E

 

ASIS MONTENEGRO, NIGMET DEL V

 

AZUAJE GIL, RAFAEL ERNESTO

 

BADIA SERRANO, VICENTE ANTONIO

 

BALESTRINI MUTIS, ADRIANA E.

 

PROMOCION XXXII

CONT.

 

 

BENAVENTE ARIAS, FRANCISCO J

 

BLANCO LOYO, MARIA EUGENIA

 

BRESH YHAMAH, HAFIZA LINDA

 

BRITO MUÑOZ, JESUS DOLORES

 

CAMACHO REPETTO, NATALI

 

CAMPOS SANCHEZ, PETRA M

 

CANO GALENO, ALICIA EUGENIA

 

CARVAJAL SABINO, YLSIA PETRA

 

CASTAÑEDA CASTAÑEDA, INES C

 

CASTILLO NASS, LUIS MARIA

 

CASTILLO PARRA, ALVARO JAIME

 

CERRO PONTICELLI, MARIA F

 

CHAPARRO, ENEIDA DEL VALLE

 

CHIRINOS MELENDEZ, WIULMER E

 

COLMENAREZ SUAREZ, MARIA E

 

COLMENAREZ, BLANCA CRISTINA

 

COLON CHACON, MIRNA OTTAIMA

 

COSTERO ENCINOZA, AURA R

 

CRESPO SANCHEZ, ADRIANA M

 

DAVALILLO AVILA, ROSMARY Y

 

DE PAOLA BARROETA, CAYETANO E

 

DIAZ DIAZ, TRINA MERCEDES

 

DORIA MONTILLA, MILDRED E

 

DURAN ANGULO, MARIELA C

 

ECHEVERRIA LEAL, ANA NELITHZA

 

ESCALONA GIMENEZ, ROSA M

 

ESCALONA SALAZAR, ISABEL M

 

ESCALONA ULRRICH, NACARYTH L

 

ESPINA PACHECO, SELENE MARIA

 

FARIÑA PERDOMO, JOSE JUAN

 

FERMIN SALAZAR, MARIELA JOSE

 

FERNANDEZ MENDEZ, NANCY J

 

FERRER PEREZ, JOSE ALBERTO

 

FIGUEROA QUINTERO, YSELDA M.

 

FRANCO ANZOLA, JESUS F.

PROMOCION XXXII

CONT.

 

 

FREITEZ SANCHEZ, LINETZA Y

 

GALUE GONZALEZ, RENE A

 

GASCON TORRES, ANA ISABEL

 

GAVIDIA BRITO, REINA VIRGINIA

 

GIMENEZ VILLEGAS, POMPILIO A

 

GOMEZ MENDEZ, DANELY ROSA

 

GOMEZ, ALEXANDER PASTOR

 

GONZALEZ MONSALVE, ANA E

 

GONZALEZ TOLEDO, JACKELINE DEL C

 

GOYO ARELLANO, NAVAIDA DEL C

 

GRIMAN MEDINA, ARIANA CRISTINA

 

GUAIDO GONZALEZ, GIOVANNI F

 

GUDIÑO ROMERO, JOSE GONZALO

 

GUTIERREZ DIAZ, GERARDO JOSE

 

GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ, GISEMAR C

 

HERAZO GARRIDO, TOMAS RAMON

 

HERNANDEZ ARREAZA, GALIANIRA M

 

HERNANDEZ COLMENAREZ, ANA M

 

HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, MONICA C

 

HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, ELIZABETH

 

HERNANDEZ HERRERA, ANABEL M

 

HERNANDEZ MORA, JOSE G

 

HERNANDEZ QUERALES, JOSE INES

 

HERNANDEZ ROJAS, ALI F

 

IPPOLITO SOTO, MARIA JOSE

 

JIMENEZ MONSALVE, LISSETTE M

 

JURISA VEDERNAJAK, ALAN

 

LATHULERIE SANVICENTE, LUIS M

 

LINARES MATHEUS, LUIS ALBERTO

 

LOPEZ ALVAREZ, DIGNA ISABEL

 

LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ, MARISOL B

 

LYON PALENCIA, OSCAR ELEAZAR

 

MARKARIAN DIAZ, ELIZABETH

 

MATUTE ZABALA, ARGENIS RAMON

 

MEDIOMUNDO ESCOBAR, VIANNEY A

 

PROMOCION XXXII

CONT.

 

 

MELENDEZ RAMOS, NEIRA P

 

MELENDEZ SANTELIZ, DENICE A

 

MELO AMARAL, INGRID MERCEDES

 

MENDOZA BASTIDAS, CARLOS A

 

MENDOZA CHAURIO, WILLIAM JOSE

 

MENDOZA, LUZMILA DEL CARMEN

 

MERCADO HERRERA, DENNIS L

 

MEZA ZERPA, ISABEL ANTONIETA

 

MITROTTI IANNE, ROSA MARIA

 

MONSALVE RIZO, CESAR OMAR

 

MORENO CONTRERAS, ANA HILDA

 

MORILLO GIMON, LOURDES J

 

MORON RIERA, LUIS MIGUEL DEL C

 

MOSQUERA MELENDEZ, VILMA I

 

MOTA CALDERON, FERNANDO JOSE

 

MUJICA, BELKIS YOLANDA

 

MUÑOZ LARES, NIK

 

NAVARRO GARCIA, MANUEL

 

NOGUERA ESCALONA, INGRID L

 

OBREGON TORRES, GLADYS K

 

OJEDA MENDOZA, ROLANDO SIMON

 

ORELLANA HERRERA, MANLE C

 

ORELLANA RIMER, IGNACIO JAVIER

 

OVIEDO DELGADO, SAUL H

 

PARRA CESPEDES, ANGELICA M

 

PARRA CESPEDES, LIBIA TERESA

 

PARRA MALVACIAS, NEXDIS DEL C

 

PARRA MEJIAS, XIOMARA C

 

PARRA MONTILLA, PEDRO JOSE

 

PASCO LARA, ROSA ELENA

 

PERDOMO CAÑIZALEZ, MARIA B

 

PEREZ VIRGUEZ, HERMINDA R

 

PINEDA MORA, MARLON M

 

PINTO TIMAURE, REINALDO JOSE

 

PIÑERO RUBIO, MAGDA EUGENIA

 

PROMOCION XXXII

CONT.

 

 

PIRELA VARGAS, JOSE RAMON

 

QUINTERO MARTINEZ, GRECIA G

 

QUINTERO VARGAS, MARIA DE L

 

RAMIREZ SEGURA, MILAGROS C

 

RENAUD RODRIGUEZ, AJAKAIDA Y

 

REYES CARREÑO, OSCAR MANUEL

 

RICAURTE ALDANA, DAVID ALEXIS

 

RIVAS ARRIECHE, CORALIA C

 

RIVAS DURAN, DINORAH LISBETH

 

RIVAS GOMEZ, EDUIN HERNANDO

 

RIVERA SANCHEZ, NAYIBE

 

RIZZA GRATEROL, RAFAEL JOSE

 

ROAS PIÑA, RONY LEONARDO

 

RODRIGUEZ CHAVEZ, MARIED DEL V

 

RODRIGUEZ DURAN, LORENA G

 

RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ, ROSA MILAGRO

 

RODRIGUEZ ROJAS, ANGEL E

 

SALAS ARRIECHE, OSCAR GUSTAVO

 

SALAZAR GLORIA, PEDRO A

 

SALOUM GIMENEZ, SAMIRA

 

SANCHEZ SIVIRA, MARCO ANTONIO

 

SANTELIZ CASAVILCA, JOANNA V

 

SEGNINI BOSCH, ALEJANDRO A

 

SEGURA GARCIA, RAFAEL G

 

SILVA LOPEZ, IRAZZY

 

TAMAYO GARCIA, LOIDA JOSEFINA

 

TEJOS AVELLO, LORETO JIMENA

 

TORO, JUANA YDALBA

 

TORRES COLMENAREZ, JAIRO A

 

TORREZ LINAREZ, NAILETH G

 

TRUJILLO MENDEZ, ELSA MARINA

 

TRUJILLO SINGER, BEATRIZ C

 

TUA, EULOGIA DEL CARMEN

 

USECHE, PEDRO ALEJANDRO

 

VARGAS SEGOVIA, ANTONIO JOSE

 

PROMOCION XXXII

CONT.

 

 

VASQUEZ ROJAS, JOSE RAFAEL

 

VENERO CASAS, MATILDE

 

VERDE GALINDEZ, MARIA ISABEL

 

VILLARROEL CARABALLO, ANGEL J

 

YANEZ SAAVEDRA, RODOLFO JOSE

 

YEPEZ ALBUJAS, NAYIBE

 

 

PROMOCION XXXIII

 

 

ADAMS CAMACHO, ELVIGIA J

 

AGUILAR ORELLANA, HILDA G

 

ALDAZORO PACHECO, MARIA J

 

ALVARADO RIVERA, NEGMAN W

 

ALVAREZ BERMUDEZ, MARIA F

 

ALVAREZ, GREGORIO RAFAEL

 

ALVAREZ, YAMILET JOSEFINA

 

ANGULO HERNANDEZ, IRIS D

 

ANGULO, YARITZA ELIZABETH

 

ARRIECHE VIVAS, WILLIAMS JOSE

 

ASUAJE LOPEZ, HERCILIA C

 

BASTIDAS RODRIGUEZ, LAILEN Y

 

BEJARANO SEGURA, BLANCA M

 

BERNAL ALVAREZ, LARIZZA DE LA P

 

BERRIZBEITIA PARRA, OSWALDO J

 

BETANCOURT YRAUSQUIN, CARLE E

 

BLANCO CORTEZ, ROSA P

 

BORJAS CORDOBA, CELITA N

 

BRACHO GONZALEZ, RAMON A

 

BRAVO FREYTEZ, HECTSYS L

 

BRAVO RONDON, DANIS J

 

CABELLO RODRIGUEZ, HILDEMARY DEL V

 

CALABRESE DIAZ, GISBERTO JOSE

 

CAMACARO MELENDEZ, OCTAVIO J

 

CAMPOS, NAILET COROMOTO

 

PROMOCION XXXIII

CONT.

 

 

CARRERO RAMONES, CRISELIA A

 

CASTELLANO COLMENAREZ, ALEXIS J

 

CASTRO LEON, YELITZA DE JESUS

 

CASTRO RUSSO, MARIA ISABEL

 

CHAPARRO PETIT, MARJORIE C

 

CHEJIN ORELLANA, ADID JOSE

 

CIFUENTES CUERVO, HUGO R

 

COLMENAREZ SUAREZ, MARIA A

 

COLMENAREZ VERDE, ALMA R

 

CONTRERAS VIRGUEZ, CECILIA C

 

CUICAS ALVAREZ, NANCY C

 

DEGREGORI ASTUDILLO, JOE E

 

DELGADO SANZONETTI, LISSETTE D

 

DIAZ COLMENAREZ, LISBETH Z

 

DIAZ HENAO, HERMES SENEN

 

DIAZ JUAREZ, NINIBE ZULEIMA

 

DORANTE HURTADO, RAFAEL A

 

DORTA HUNG, MARIA ELENA

 

DURAN MENDOZA, MARLENE J

 

DURANT VELASQUEZ, MIRLA C

 

ESCALANTE BELANDRIA, MARIA J

 

ESCALONA MONTES, ALFREDO A

 

FALCON MENDOZA, EDUARDO R

 

FALCON MORALES, MERY JOSEFINA

 

FLORES FALCON, SHEYLLA ROCIO

 

FRANCIS CARRERO, CARMEN D

 

GALENO MARIÑO, JESUS ALBERTO

 

GALINDEZ, ZULAY YELITZA

 

GALLARDO TREJO, ALBERTO JOSE

 

GARCIA ALVAREZ, RAFAEL G

 

GARCIA MORENO, ELIA C

 

GARCIA PEREZ, ARIAGNA E

 

GAVIDIA OCHOA, ELAINE F

 

GIMENEZ PERNALETE, MILAGRO C

 

GIMENEZ PINEDA, HECTOR DE J

PROMOCION XXXIII

CONT.

 

GIRON SANTANA, ANIBAL MANUEL

 

GOMEZ VASQUEZ, RICHARD JOSE

 

GONCALVES RODRIGUEZ, JOSE L

 

GRATEROL MATOS, MARIA ELENA

 

GRIMAN MORALES, YVONNE MARIA

 

GUEDEZ ALDAZORO, YAMILET P

 

HERNANDEZ ALONSO, SILVIA DEL C

 

HERNANDEZ LOPEZ, MARIA E

 

HERNANDEZ RAMOS, LIYETH

 

HIDALGO MORALES, NARCISA DEL C

 

IRIBARREN ADAN, MARY URSULA

 

JUNCO DIAZ, ROSA ELOISA

 

LISCANO RODRIGUEZ, MARIA T

 

LOPEZ SANTANA, PABLO AURELIO

 

LUCKERT PEREZ, HENDRICK E

 

MAGALHAES OLIVO, AMERICO F

 

MAMBEL GONZALEZ, MAURYN G

 

MARCANO M., CARMARIFEL V

 

MARIN ARANGUREN, CARLOS E

 

MARIN BRACHO, DAMELYS EVELYN

 

MARQUEZ AGUILAR, MARIA A

 

MARQUEZ CHACON, MARY LUZ

 

MARQUEZ DELGADO, ALEJANDRO

 

MARTINEZ ALFONZO, RUBEN A

 

MARTINEZ ALLEGUE, CARMEN M

 

MARTINEZ GUERRERO, SONIA J

 

MARTINEZ RUIZ, ANA BEATRIZ

 

MARVAL VERA, PEDRO JOSE G

 

MELENDEZ CAMPOS, JESUS M

 

MELENDEZ TORIN, ARELIS J

 

MENDOZA CUICAS, RUTH MARY

 

MENDOZA HERNANDEZ, WILLIAM E

 

MENDOZA NARANJO, SUSI MILENA

 

MENDOZA, JAIME ERNESTO

 

MENEZES GOMEZ, WILSON JORGE

 

 

PROMOCION XXXIII

CONT.

 

MITTELHOLZER CH., MARIETTE

 

MOGOLLON, ISMEIRE GRACIELA

 

MONTENEGRO ALVARADO, ANA L

 

MORA LOPEZ, JOSE NEGTALI

 

MORENO ALDANA, LUIS JAVIER

 

MORENO LANDA, MIGUEL ARTURO

 

MUJICA DIAZ, JOSE LUIS

 

NAVEDA ROMERO, OMAR EUGENIO

 

NUÑEZ SOTELO, CONCEPCION M

 

ODREMAN GUAYURPA, CRICKER N

 

OJEDA TORRES, DIOSA MARA

 

OROZCO BOLAÑO, BEATRIZ E.

 

OLIVO NAVARRO, YETZAIDA T

 

PACHECO DUIN, JULIA CAROLINA

 

PAEZ VELASCO, MANUEL ALBERTO

 

PALMA PACHECO, EDUARDO E

 

PAREDES, CARLOS ALBERTO

 

PATIÑO CONTRERAS, VANESSA M

 

PAZ-CASTILLO T., MARYLIN

 

PERDOMO TERAN, SOLEDAD DEL C

 

PEREZ FERNANDEZ, ALEXANDER P

 

PEREZ GUANIPA, CARLOS ALBERTO

 

PIFANO RAMOS, MARIANA C

 

PINEDA LAGUADO, JOSE MARTIN

 

PIÑA ISAAC-CURA, MARIA CAROLINA

 

POLANCO LOAIZA, DORIS SUSANA

 

PONTON MORENO, MARTHA BERSY

 

PRESENZA PEÑA, GIANNI FELICE

 

RAMIREZ ANGULO, NANCY JOSEFA

 

RAMIREZ HERNANDEZ, SOR A

 

RAMIREZ QUEVEDO, ANA JETSY

 

RAMIREZ SALAS, PEDRO RAFAEL

 

RAMONES FIGUEROA, VIRGINIA B

 

RAMOS ARNIAS, AISKIL KISELNI

 

REAL PAEZ, BETSY ELVIRA

 

REYES NOGUERA, ISMAEL S

 

RIVERO ROSENDO, BHENTURA R

PROMOCION XXXIII

CONT.

 

RODRIGUEZ ARRICO, JULIO CESAR

 

RODRIGUEZ COLMENAREZ, EVELIS L

 

RODRIGUEZ CORDERO, EDITH S

 

RODRIGUEZ GUAIDO, JOSE DE J

 

RODRIGUEZ PACHECO, SOLANGEL T

 

RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, MORELYS J

 

RODRIGUEZ, JESUS EDUARDO

 

ROJAS GUERRERO, REINALDO A

 

ROJAS MELENDEZ, JUAN CARLOS

 

ROJAS PEREZ, MIRIAM JOSEFINA

 

ROMAN LEAL, ELOIDA MANUELA

 

ROMERO ARTEAGA, RAFAEL ANGEL

 

SALAS ANZOLA, MAYERI NAITY

 

SALAS BARRETO, JOSMIR M

 

SALAZAR COLINA, GUISLEN DEL V

 

SANCHEZ LUNA, EDICSON CRUZ

 

SANCHEZ RIOS, TIBISAY C

 

SANDOVAL COLMENAREZ, URSULA J

 

SEQUERA ALDANA, AGUSTIN G

 

SILVA FALCON, MARTHA MILAGROS

 

SILVA PEREZ, DINA JOSEFINA

 

SUAREZ GUTIERREZ, ELIZABETH C

 

SUAREZ LOPEZ, MARIA EUGENIA

 

TAWIL CHEDIAK, GIZEL

 

TIRADO GARCIA, FLORALBA ROSA

 

TORRES COLINA, ENRIQUE JOSE

 

TORRES SAMUEL, WALTER A

 

TOVAR TORCATTY, AURA KATIUSKA

 

TSALIKIS YSKIS, ATANASIA

 

VALLE SEIJAS, MARIA ALEJANDRA

 

VARGAS DE GIMENEZ, RAIZA C

 

VASQUEZ GONZALEZ, MERCEDES J

 

VELIZ RAMOS, YANIRA JOSEFINA

 

ZAVARCE RODRIGUEZ, ANA P

 

ZULOAGA ROMAN, YRIS DIANORA

 

TORRES CACERES, ANIERI E.

 

PROMOCION XXXIV

 

 

 

AGUERO PARRA, MARLINDA J

 

ALVAREZ BARRIOS, ALCIEL DEL V

 

ALVAREZ GIL, BELKYS YELITZE

 

ANAYA CASTILLO, GRISSEL M

 

AVILA, JOSE MARIA

 

BENITEZ LINAREZ, CLEMENCIA M

 

BOMBACE PACE, ROSA ANNA

 

BRICEÑO BARRIOS, ELIDA MARIA

 

CALIZAYA VASQUEZ, MARIA E

 

CAMACARO CANELON, DINAX S

 

CARDENAS ACUÑA, IDALYS TRINA

 

CARDENAS ALFONZO, ROSAURORA

 

CARDONA BRICEÑO,IVAN ELOY

 

CARNEVALI ANTEQUERA, MARISA P

 

CARRILLO PAREDES, MARIANELA

 

CASTAÑEDA, ELIANA SOFIA

 

CASTILLO AVILA, LAURA BEATRIZ

 

CASTRO OJEDA, GABRIELA A

 

CATARI SANCHEZ, MAGALY J

 

CEBALLO, AURA EVELIN

 

CHAIBAN PEREZ, FRANCISCO J

 

CHANG RAMOS, JOSE GREGORIO

 

CHAUREL CHANGARAY, JANNY M

 

CHIRINOS CHIRINOS, MARBELLA J

 

COLMENARES, TAIS

 

COLMENAREZ TORREALBA, ANA MARIA

 

CONTRERAS CROES, CARLOS ALFREDO

 

CONTRERAS VIRGUEZ, GRISEL ROSA

 

CORSINI GONZALEZ, ANTONIETA MARIA

 

D'AMBROSIO BOLLICI, ITALO ENRIQUE

 

DI LALLA CIOCCI, MARIA AUXILIADORA

 

DIAZ GIMENEZ, LUIS EDUARDO

 

DIAZ PERALTA, MILEXA DEL CARMEN

 

DUARTE PEROZO, JESUS ADOLFO

 

 

PROMOCION XXXIV

CONT.

 

 

ESPINAL CARABALLO, ELIANA JOSEFINA

 

ESPINOZA COLLANTES, BELINDA L

 

ESTANGA BARRIOS, NINOSKA DE JESUS

 

FERNANDEZ FERNÁNDEZ, MANOLA ELENA

 

FERRER FERNANDEZ, ZENAIDA DE JESUS

 

FIGUEREDO YEPEZ, CARMEN AILIA

 

GEORGE ALMEIDA, VIRGILIO VALERIANO

 

GOMEZ ALDAZORO, LENNIS ENRIQUE

 

GONZALEZ ESCOBAR, GABRIEL MARIO

 

GONZALEZ QUINTERO, RICARDO MANUEL

 

GRATEROL MATOS, MELANIA JOSEFINA

 

GUERRA ARISMENDI, MILAGROS P

 

GUERRERO MEDINA, NESTOR G

 

GUTIERREZ ARRIECHE, YOLMAR R

 

GUTIERREZ, MILDRED JOSEFINA

 

HERNANDEZ CARRASCO, AILEEN C

 

HERNANDEZ ROUTMAN, KALAMY R

 

HERRERA RIVAS, FRANCISCO J

 

INFANTE DELGADO, EDUARDO S

 

JIMENEZ LOPEZ, ENDRINA J

 

LOPEZ DIAZ, ROSA MARIA

 

LOPEZ MENDOZA, MARICARMEN

 

LUGO CARRILLO, EMMANUEL L

 

MACHADO FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO M

 

MACHUCA GONZALEZ, MERCEDES C

 

MARCZUK MARTINEZ, MARIA G

 

MARQUEZ ROMERO, MARCOS P

 

MARTINEZ ZERPA, EDWIN ANTONIO

 

MAURER CEDEÑO, ALFREDO JUAN

 

MEDINA ZAVARCE, YAMILET

 

MELENDEZ CAMACARO, MIGUEL DE J

 

MENDOZA ADAMES, MORAIMA E

 

MENDOZA ARRIECHE, MIGUEL A

 

MILANO RODRIGUEZ, LUISANGEL

 

MIQUELENA, EMILIO EPIFANIO

 

PROMOCION XXXIV

CONT.

 

 

MITTELHOLZER CHAPLIN, MARIETTE

 

MOGOLLON FIGUEROA, ORLANDO E

 

MOLINA CAMARGO, JUDITH M

 

MUJICA MENDOZA, JUAN CARLOS

 

OROZCO BOLAÑOS, BEATRIZ E

 

ORTEGA LOPEZ, PAZ BEATRIZ

 

OVALLES VASQUEZ, JULIETA DEL C

 

OVIEDO ORTIZ, MARCO ANTONIO

 

PACHECO VALERA, JOSE LUIS

 

PALACIOS BARON, KATIUSKA

 

PAREDES DAZA, MEDARDO ENRIQUE

 

PARRA RIVAS, MARIELA DEL S

 

PAULHEIM RODRIGUEZ, PAULA V

 

PEDRAZA ROJAS, JOSE MANUEL

 

PERALTA VARGAS, NACARID M

 

PERDOMO QUERALES, BEATRIZ E

 

PEREZ SOTELDO, JENNY MILAGROS

 

PINEDA ROJAS, RAFAEL ANTONIO

 

PIRONA ARANGUIBEL, FRANCIS M

 

PIRONA VELASCO, ROSA MARY

 

PIRONA VELAZCO, CARLOS LUIS

 

QUINTERO HERNANDEZ, CIRIA C

 

QUIROGA PACHECO, HECTOR G

 

RODRIGUEZ ARANGUREN, ALMER

 

RODRIGUEZ CARRILLO, IRIS J

 

RODRIGUEZ GUEVARA, CARLOS J

 

RODRIGUEZ PEREZ, CARMEN C

 

RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ, CARMEN P

 

RODRIGUEZ VIVAS, LUIS ALBERTO

 

ROJAS ZAMBRANO, TANIA NATALY

 

SABINO GALDONA, JOSE GREGORIO

 

SALAZAR MORA, DEXY DEL VALLE

 

SANCHEZ VELAZCO, JULIO CESAR

 

SARABIA MORA, YOLANDA M

 

SERRANO ARISPE, CARLOS A

 

PROMOCION XXXIV

CONT.

 

SIFUENTES MIYAKE, JORGE ARTURO

SILVA NATERA, MARY CARMEN

SOLER PEREZ, YOSELIN COROMOTO

TORRES LUGO, DELYS ROSA

TORREZ RODRIGUEZ, MARIA G

URDANETA PINTO, LILIANA C

VALERO HERNANDEZ, PASTSI A

VALVERDE PEREZ, JOSE ELIAS

VARGAS RIVERO, ENEYDA C

VILERA PEREIRA, MERY GRACIELA

VILLALOBOS VALERA, KATIUSKA P

VILLAMIZAR JAIMES, NELLY C

VIVAS DURAN, JORGE JOSE

VIVAS PERDOMO, DORYS MARIA

YEPEZ GARCIA, MARIVIC COROMOTO

ZAVARCE BETANCOURT, MARIANA

 

 

PROMOCION XXXIX

AÑO: 2000

 

ACEVEDO PACHECO, MAYELY

ALVAREZ CUICAS, AURA  ISABEL

ANDRADE CARRASCO, CLAUDIA C.

ARENAS R. MARY Y.

BOSCHETTI URQUIOLA, LEVINO R.

BRICEÑO PEROZO, LUIS ENRIQUE

BRICEÑO ROSALES, JORGE LUIS

BRICEÑO UZCÁTEGUI, ENRIQUETA M.

CAMACHO RAMOS, JANETH DEL C.

CASTILLEJO MAGO, OSIRYS MERCEDES

DÍAZ GARCÍA, MARÍA TERESA DEL S.

DUQUE TAMAYO, JENNY RAMONA

FERNÁNDEZ MENDOZA, LUCILA DEL C.

GARCÍA CORDERO, MÍSTICA DEL VALLE

 

PROMOCION XXXIX

CONT.

 

HERNÁNDEZ ATACHO, WILLIAM A.

JIMÉNEZ HURTADO, CARMEN ADRIANA

MARSIGLIA GARCÍA, CARMEN BEATRÍZ

MARTÍNEZ G., EMPERATRÍZ DEL V.

MARTÍNEZ PICHARDO, MARÍA CILINIA

MELÉNDEZ VENTO, REBECA DEL R.

MENDOZA MADRID, YELÍTZA MARISOL

MIRANDA HERNÁNDEZ, NOLBUTA A.

MUÑOZ GARCÍA, AMELIA ELENA

OROPEZA GAMERO, TATIANA

OROZCO VILLANUEVA, ANABEL C.

PEÑUELA PEROZO, VICTORIA VIRGINIA

PERAZA BELLO, ANDERSON DAVID

PÉRZ RENGIFO, MARÍA CAROLINA

PINEDA COLMENÁREZ, CRUZ YANET

PINTO ALVARADO, MARIELBA E.

QUIROZ LEDERMA, MARY CARMEN

RODRÍGUEZ SÁNCHEZ, ATENCIO A.

RONDÓN NUÑEZ, REINERIO ALBERTO

SIMANCAS SORIANO, MARIELA

TERÁN ARAUJO, MARÍA ELENA

 

 

PROMOCION XL

AÑO: 05-2000

NOMBRE

ACACIO ARRIETA, YAMILETH

AGUIRRE ESCALONA, LUCY MARYORI

ARRECHEDERA PACHECO, CLAUDIO

ASUAJE FERNANDEZ, RAFAEL EDUARDO

BERECIARTU YANES, ANDREINA DE JESUS

BLANCO ROMERO, DAVID RICARDO

BOLIVAR ALVAREZ, YERLIS DEL VALLE

CASADIEGO MORA, AMYRIS COROMOTO

CASTRO RODRIGUEZ, CIRILO NOLBERTO

CHIRINOS VILLEGAS, DANIEL ISRAEL

CONTRERAS PEREZ, XIOMARA TERYSOL

CORONEL LINAREZ, INDIRA EVELIA

DIAZ YNFANTE, ELBYS JOSE

FALCON ROMERO, LUZ ELENA

GARRIDO PEÑA, HOWARD OSWALDO

GIMENEZ LISCANO, IRAIS MORAMEL

GIMENEZ LOZANO, LUISY ALEXANDRA

GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ, LESLIE CRISTINA

GONZALEZ DIAZ, LIDES TERESA

GONZALEZ DITTA, CLAUDIA BEATRIZ

GONZALEZ MONDRAGON, JOSE DAVID

GONZALEZ VIRGUEZ, LUCIA MARIBEL

GUEDEZ MALDONADO, MARIA ALEJANDRA

GUIDICE DIAZ, GIAN CARLOS

INFANTE ABREU, YURAIMA MARISOL

JIMENEZ, ARELIS MARIBEL

LINAREZ VELOZ, JOSE PASTOR

LONGHI MARQUIZ, MARIA ANGELICA

LUCENA COLMENAREZ, CARLOS ENRIQUE

MARTINEZ LEAL, YASINE MARIA

MARTINEZ VASQUEZ, IRIS YAMILETH

MELENDEZ LOPEZ, HILDAURA

MELENDEZ SANCHEZ, CRHISOL MARIA

MENDOZA MADRIZ, YARITZA RAFAELA

MOLINA MONSALVE, JUAN JOSE

MONTSERRAT PARILLI, BELEN CAROLINA

MORENO ALVAREZ, PATRICIO AMILCAR

OJEDA PINTO, ELISABAS

PADRON CENTELLA, SAMUEL DARIO

PAEZ GARCIA, JORGE LUIS

PARRA PICHARDO, HERIM VALMORE

PARRA SALAZAR, DEBBIE MIROSLAVA

PARRAGA SALAZAR, BEATRIZ INES

PASQUARELLI GIL, CAMELIA CRISTINA

PASSARELLI GONZALEZ, YOLIMAR LUCIA

PEÑA, EMIL BEATRIZ

PINEDA MOGOLLON, EGMAR LUMIC

REYNA OROZCO, REINALDO RAFAEL

RICCIO VELIZ, ANA KARINA

ROBLES GARBIS, YUDITH COROMOTO

RODRIGUEZ CASTILLO, ANA LUCIA

RODRIGUEZ GUEDEZ, DIOLISBETH

RODRIGUEZ PEREZ, JUAN CARLOS

ROJAS GRATEROL, NEREYDA

ROSAS GERVILLA, BEATRIZ

SAINT SURIN RAMIREZ, ANNE NELJA

SANCHEZ, DARLING KARINA

SAYAGO MORA, MARTHA INES

SEGOVIA RODRIGUEZ, NELSON ANTONIO

SINCLAIR, JOSEART D'LEON

SUAREZ GOMEZ, OMAR RUBEN

TIRADO ARMAS, YARELY GLORIA

VELASQUEZ ZUBILLAGA, IRMA

VERACIERTO MENDOZA, PATRICIA VIRGINIA

VILLAVICENCIO PETIT, WINSTON ALFREDO

 

PROMOCION XLI

AÑO -2000

NOMBRE

ALVAREZ MOSQUERA, LUIS JAVIER

ANZOLA CACERES, NELSON ANGEL

ARTEAGA CHINEA, JOSE MANUEL

CHIRINOS DAVILA, LISBETH CORNELIA

CHIRINOS VILLEGAS, JOSE ANTONIO

COLMENAREZ MORILLO, GRETCHEINS ISLEYER

D'GIOVANNI ROSALES, BLANCA LIBIA

FERNANDEZ FREITAS, LILIANA

FIGUEROA PEÑA, JUANA DEL CARMEN

FLORES AGUILAR, HENRY ALEXANDER

GIMENEZ SANTELIZ, GERARDO SERAFIN

GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JENNY MIREYA

GUILLEN GONZALEZ, HELEYN HAIDEE

GUZZETTA MACCARRONE, BEATRIZ

HERNANDEZ VILLEGAS, FLOR MILAGRO

LABASTIDA MORENO, CESAR ALFONSO

LAURICELLA GRATERON, VANESSA

LOPEZ COLINA, NORYS ZOHAL

MENDOZA GARRIDO, GREGORIA JOSEFINA

MONTERO SOPILCA, MARIA EUGENIA

OCANTO BRICEÑO, LAYDES BETTINA

PEÑUELA RAMIREZ, LILIAN CLARET

PEREZ MEDIOMUNDO, MARLENY RAFAELA

RAMIREZ SANCHEZ, ELIMARY COROMOTO

REYES PAREDES, MERCEDES PAULA

RIVERO YUSTI, MAGALY JOSEFINA

RODRIGUEZ BELLO, NANCY COROMOTO

SILVA MONTERO, WILMER ESTEBAN

SILVA ORTEGA, GUILLERMO ALFONSO

TOVAR SUAREZ, ISAIAS OCTAVIO

WOODARD GREENWAY, HOLLY ELAINE

 

 

 

PROMOCION XLII

AÑO 2000

NOMBRE

ADJAM KASR, JEANDARK

ALCHEBLI ALBARBOUR, RIMA AMERICA

ALDANA OVALLES, ANNA MAYELA

ANZOLA, LOURDES JEANNETTE

ARANGU CASTILLO, GUSTAVO ALCIDES

BRACHO GIMENEZ, PABLO ALBERTO

BRICEÑO ALVAREZ, MARIA CAROLINA

BRICEÑO BARCO, RAMON EZEQUIEL

BRICEÑO MARTINEZ, JESUS ENRIQUE

CABRERA TONA, ANA ELIZABETH

CASTILLO ANTEQUERA, YULAHY JOSEFINA

CHACON CANELON, LILIAN MARGARITA

COLINA SANTELIZ, MARTHA ELENA

CUERI MOSQUERA, CARMEN GRACIELA

DIAZ PEÑA, LUCY MAGALY

DUNO MARCANO, THAIS MARGARITA

FREITEZ OCANDO, IRIA CAROLINA

MARTINEZ TAMBO, RICHARD DANNY

MELENDEZ CHIRINO, LIESNETH MILIZA

MIQUILARENO BENCOMO, MELVIS DEL VALLE

MONSERRAT GIL, FIDELINA

MORON YBAGUE, GREGORIANA MARIA

OLARTE MENONI, MONICA MARIA

OVIEDO SURPIK, JHOAN ALBERTO

PACHECO URDANETA, PABLO ANTONIO

PANZA GOMEZ, NORMA SHARYLL

PEÑUELA RODRIGUEZ, RAFAEL ERNESTO

RICO GALINDEZ, YNGRID GISEIDA

RIVAS ARAUJO, JOSE RENE

RODRIGUEZ CAMACARO, MORELLA MERCEDES

RODRIGUEZ GUDIÑO, THAIS MARY

RODRIGUEZ PEREZ, MIGUEL ALEXANDER

SALAS VILLAMIZAR, ANA YASMIN

SANCHEZ ROA, LAURA MARITZA

TORRES CARO, DINA MARIA

VARILLA ESTRADA, TANIA MILAD

VILLAMIZAR MORALES, LILIANA

ZORCE BARRAEZ, ANAIRAN DAYANA