1981-1991

 
I II III IV V VI
VII VIII IX X XI XII
XIII XIV XV XVI    

 


I PROMOCION

FECHA  30-10-81

 

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

ADARFIO PEŅA MAGALY

CAMACARO IZARZA WLADIMIR

DIAZ MARIA FELIX

DIAZ ROJAS PEDRO EMILIO

ESCALONA MENDOZA FRANCISCO A

FREITEZ GONZALEZ FREDDY A

GARCIA MARIA CRISTOBAL

GIMENEZ CAMACARO ISMAEL DEL P

GOMEZ JESUS

GOMEZ MORALES ABRAHAM J

GONZALEZ PEŅA GEUDYS JOSE

HERNANDEZ TORRES HUMBERTO M

LEON DE RODRIGUEZ GRACIELA

LOZADA DE GARCIA NELLY P

MARTINEZ MARTINEZ CARMEN C

MAVARE HERNANDEZ XIOMARA B

MOLINA MUJICA PASTOR A

MONTILLA UZCATEGUI MARIA B

MORALES DE GARCIA IRMA

NOVOA JIMENEZ ELIZABETH

OCHOA LOZADA YOLANDA C

PARRA RIVAS MARIA EUGENIA

PEREZ DE VITEZNIK FABBY H

PUERTA GONZALEZ GISELA M

QUERALES YEPEZ LEONARDO

RAMOS SEQUERA OSWALDO R

RODRIGUEZ DE CARRILLO LILY DEL C

ROMANO GUTIERREZ ELENA C

SALAZAR GIMENEZ MIREYA DEL C

SALDIVIA HERNANDEZ LIZHET M

SANDOVAL MALDONADO MARTHA L

SILVA CORDERO ELIZABETH L

SOTO DELGADO RUBIELA DEL C

TORREALBA ALVARADO ZULLY Y

UNDA VIVAS TERESA DE JESUS

VIDAL QUINTERO SAGRARIO M

ZUCCHET CORTINA LINA M    

                                               

Inicio


 

II PROMOCION

FECHA  25-06-82

 

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

ABARCA DOMINGUEZ NAUDYS

ADARFIO MELENDEZ IRMA

ARANGUREN MIRIAM

BARRETO DE CARRILLO MERCEDES

BERNAL DANYS MARGARITA

CABRERA PEREZ MARIA

CASTILLO RODRIGUEZ DEMETRIO

COLMENAREZ PIŅERO CARMEN

COLMENAREZ PIŅERO YUDITH

CUARTIN ALVARADO BELKIS

DAVILA BRICEŅO CARLOS

DELGADO SAAVEDRA LUIS

DIAS TORRES JULIAN

DIAZ COLMENAREZ BETTY

DIAZ COLMENAREZ MARITZA

DIAZ LUQUE ALEIDA

DOMINGUEZ BECERRA MARIA

FIGUEREDO ALVAREZ ARGIMIRO

GAUTHIER URZUA RUBEN

GUEVARA ALEJOS RENE

GUTIERREZ DIAZ GIOCONDA

HERRERA ALVARO JOSE

JIMENEZ MARTINEZ ARELIS

KLIMATE DE RAMOS VIOLETA

LEON MEDINA MORAIMA

MAGALDY ZAPATA CARLOS

MANACELLI BACHICHET SILVIO

MARTINEZ MENDOZA MARIA

MEDINA FIGUEROA EGLEE

MEDINA ROCIO LISBETH

MELENDEZ HERNANDEZ EDGARD

MORALES JIMENEZ  AIDROMAR ENRIQUE

NAVA DE PATIŅO EDDY

PERDOMO RAMONA DEL CARMEN

PICHARDO CORDERO SOLQUIVIA

PINEDA GONZALEZ WOLFGANG

PINTO ONEIDA RAMONA

RODRIGUEZ ALVARADO DILIA

RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ XIOMARA

SANTOS JULIO CESAR

SOTO UZCATEGUI YAJAIRA

SUAREZ SUAREZ RAMONA

TASSAN DE CICCONE DANIELA

URIBARRO REYES ARELYS

YUNIS PORTAL ELIZABETH

 

Inicio


III PROMOCION

FECHA 26-11-83

 

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

AMAYA LIBIA

ANGULO DE ACEVEDO NILDA

BARRIOS DAISY

CASTELLANOS CARLOS

COLMENAREZ JUAN JOSE

DIAZ NAVAS JESUS E.

FERNANDEZ B. JOSE R.

FERNANDEZ ESTEFANIA

FIGUEROA IVIS ARMIDA

GOYO HILDE ROSA

MARTINEZ TIMAURE BELKIS

OCHOA GARCIA LUZ

OLIVAREZ VALENZUELA ELBA

PEREZ ENGRONAT ELIZABETH

PERZO DE DUARTE CARMEN

PLATA ANA LINDER

PLAZA ESCOBAR CLAUDIA

ROBLES DE VALLADARES NELLY

URIBE LISBETH

VALINHO PORFIRIO MARLENI

VILLEGAS LAURA

 

 

Inicio


IV PROMOCION

FECHA 20-06-83

 

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

AGUERO PEŅA NAILETH

ALDANA BASTIDAS DULCE

ALVAREZ PEŅA FRANKLIN

ANZOLA ESPINO GLADYS

APONTE SUAREZ EDGAR

AZUAJE COLLANTE MORALIJIU

CANTANDO MIRRA MICHELINA

CARRASCO MORELLA COROMOTO

CORDERO DE ZAMBRANO NELIA

FERNANDEZ VETHENCOURTH  TUL

GIMENEZ NODA PETRA M.

GOMEZ GARRIDO NORKIS

JUAHASZ DE ZAA MARYIT

MARCHIORETO FORNO PAOLA

MARTINEZ BOCOU LUIS

MENDOZA PEREZ DULCE E.

OZAL LISBETH MARLENE

PAEZ BELLI EDITH

PARRA CAMACHO XIOMARA

PEREZ LINAREZ MIREYA

RIVERO DE GRILLO LUISA

RODRIGUEZ JOSE ENRIQUE

ROJAS CASTRO XIOMARA

SANCHEZ CACERES GABRIEL

SIERRALTA SILVA FRANK

SPOSSITO LUCIANO PASTOR

TORREALBA HECTOR RAFAEL

VASQUEZ MENDEZ ADDA

ZAA ALVAREZ MANUEL

ZAMBRANO MORENO DELIA

 

 

Inicio


 

V PROMOCION

FECHA

 

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

ALDANA CARRASCO MARLENE

ALVAREZ COLOMBO CARMEN

ARRAEZ YEPEZ BELKIS

ARRAEZ YEPEZ MARILU

BETANCOURT LEON CARMEN

BOHORQUEZ DE RUIZ ROSALBA

BRICEŅO DE SUROS MARIANELLA

BRITO DE MOGOLLON FANNY

CAMARA D’AGUIAR BERNARDETE

CAŅIZALEZ AMPARAN FLOR

CASTILLO MEDINA HENRY

CORDERO RODRIGUEZ CARMEN

CORREA RINCON FRANCELINA

ECHEVERRIA ACOSTA NANCY

 ESCALONA CASTRO YELIPSA

GIMENEZ ARANGUREN GERMAN

GOMEZ ALVAREZ ALCIDES

JIMENEZ MARIANA

LABRADOR URBANO CONSOLACION

LAIN MARINE IRMA

LOLLINO GOUDETH MARIA

LOPEZ DIAZ MIRIAM

MAONTENEGRO YANEZ DINORATH

MENDOZA GUEDEZ PETRA

MILANO DANNY GREGORIA

MONTENEGRO YANEZ EDGAR

OROPEZA MARTINEZ MILAGROS

OROPEZA PAEZ MAGDA

PALLOTA PEREZ MARIANELLA

PAREDES ANTUNEZ GUADALUPE

PIŅANGO COLMENAREZ EDUARDO

PONTE DE LEAL NANCY

RIVERO SUAREZ MERCY

RODRIGUEZ CASTRO HERNAN

RODRIGUEZ VERDE CORINA

SAN JOSE CABALLERO ROCIO

SILVA GIMENEZ NELLY

TORRES MOLINA ROSALIA

TUA LUCRECIA DEL C.

YALELIS ANZOLA FANNY

 

 

Inicio


VI PROMOCION

FECHA

 

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

ALVARADO GIMENEZ RAUL

ARRIECHI FELIX JOSE

BISOGNI GARONE FELICIA

CAMACARO D. ELAYZA

CASTILLO BARRADAS IRMA

COLMENARES MENDOZA VICTOR

CORDERO YOVERA AIDEE

CORONEL ALVAREZ GIOVANY

DOLMARK RUSSIAN LIDIA

FARIŅA JORGE JULIO E.

FUENTES BRAVO IRVING

GIMENEZ SANCHEZ ELIZABETH

HERNANDEZ BASTOS LUZ

JIMENEZ NAVARRO THAIS

LEON PICON ISILIO

MAIORANA GOMEZ MERCEDES

MENDEZ LEAL LIJIA

MOLINARO CARDENAS JOSE

MORLET LUIS ANTONIO

NAVARRO VISCAYA JORGE

RAMIREZ CARRILLO LUIS

RODRIGUEZ DE SALCEDO BETSY

RODRIGUEZ NUBIA GRACIELA

SEECKATZ CANELON GLADYS

SOSA ALVARADO IRVING

SUAREZ REINA VIRGIT

TORRES MENDOZA NILDA

VASQUEZ JUAREZ EDDIE

VERACOECHEA C. IRENE

 

Inicio


PROMOCION VII

FECHA.

 

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

ACOSTA ACEVEDO CLARA C

AGUERO  KEYLA YALITZA

ALVARADO CARMEN COROMOTO

ALVAREZ VASQUEZ FANNY

ALVIAREZ PORRAS LUIS G

ARROYO EDGAR ARGENIS

BORROME AGUILERA MILAGROS DEL V

CAMCARO SUAREZ LUZ

CAMEJO FLORES ELBA

CARREŅO VALERA ELIGIA Y

CASANOVA BETTY

CASTRO CAMAHO ROSA

CHACON A NANCY

COLMENAREZ ARAUJO DIGNA M.

CORDERO ARROYO MARIA

DIAZ DE CHIRINOS ZAIDA

DIAZ PIŅA JISSIE MARCOLINA

DURANT VELASQUEZ LUIS RAMON

ESCALONA AGUILAR MARTIN A

FERNANDEZ P ROSA

FIGUEREDO JOSE GILBERTO

FIGUEREDO LOBATON MEDGIVIA E

FREITEZ RODRIGUEZ RAFAEL

FUENTES OSORIO MARTHA ELENA

GIMENEZ PATIŅO GISELA

GIMENEZ ZARATE EGLIS

GOMEZ BETANCOURT   MIRIAM

GRANADO TORRES HAYDEE

GRATEROL RODRIGUEZ ADELIS

HERNANDEZ JUAREZZ LOUDES

JIMENEZ DILCIA MERCEDES

LINAREZ ELBA JOSEFINA

LOPEZ BARBUSANO COROMOTO

LOPEZ SANCHEZ RAFAEL

MACHADO VALERA YUBIRE GRACIELA

MEDINA MARVAL PEDRO A

MEDINA MEDINA EGLLEE

MENDEZ  HILDA LUSIA

MENDOZA GARRIDO JUAN BELTRAN

MENDOZA MENDOZA CECILIA

MIRANDA  M PLINIO ARMANDO

MORALES SANGRONIS LUZ MARINA

MORON  TORRES  EVA  LIDUVINA

MUJICA  DE SOTO BETTY

MURIA C JORGE LUIS

OVIEDO CARRASCO JUAN MANUEL

PACHECO  BRITO ZAYDA DELC

PEREIRA BARRIOS RAFAEL PASTOR

PEREZ MORAIMA AMERICA

PEREZ SANCHEZ HAYBEN

QUERECUTO PARUCHO ARGENIS

QUINTAL GOMEZ GILBERTA M

RAMOS VARGAS MIRIAM

RODRIGUEZ FREITEZ DAYSI

RODRIGUEZ RAMOS MARIA DEL

ROJAS DURAN EUFEMIA

ROMERO CASTILLJOSE L

SANCHEZ JIMENEZ CARLOS

SERRANO NELSON MARIO

SILVA FERNANDEZ HAYDEE

SILVA HERRERA LILIA

SUAREZ M MARIA SORAYA

TIMAURE AZUAJE TEOBALDO TOMAS

TORRES ESCALONA CARMEN LEONOR

TORRES SAEN MALEIBA

TORRES VIVIAN RAMONA

URE BARRIOS AMARILYS

VALENCIA GOMEZ JOSE NEREO

VARGAS DE VASQUEZ CARMEN T

VARGAS TUA YSMENIA MARGARITA

VASQUEZ MEDINA ROSARIO E

 

Inicio


PROMOCION VIII

FECHA 28-06-85

 

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

ALVAREZ SALAS OMAIRA J

APOSTOL R OSCAR ANTONIO

ARRIECHE G GRACE J

BARRIOS OVIEDO AZUCENA C

CARDENAS GUTIERREZ NELLY

CASTILLO ENRIQUE A

CAVILLA ECHEVERRIA BEATRIZ M

COLMENAREZ P  MIRAM C

CUICAS RIERA DAISY C

GARRIDO M MARIA F

GOMEZ DIOCELINA

GOMEZ FLORES ISELA M

LEAL LEAL AMERICA MARINA

MARTINEZ G MARITZA

MENDOZA FONSECA MORAIMA N

MENDOZA LUIS ALBERTO

PEREZ NIEVES HAYDEE CH

QUERALES V LETICIA DEL C

RIVERO JOSE MIGUEL

ROSSI TORRES BEATRICE

SANCHEZ GARCIA NAHIR G

SANCHEZ LA CRUZ MARLENE

SILVA P EDUARDO R

TRAVIEZO R EGIDIO

VALERA C MARIA DELC

VECCHI RUSO MONICA

YANEZ PERNALETE CARIDAD  DEL R

 

Inicio


PROMOCION  I X

FECHA..21-02-86

 

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

ARTINEZ M WILMA A

CORDERO M ARLENY  DEL V

CORONEL B MILAGROS DEL R

ESCOBAR GIL ALCIDES

GIL R XIOMARA DEL C

HURTADO B YOLANDA R

IZARRA R HERNAN JOSE

JIMENENZ  L JAIME A

JIMENEZ C CARMEN  Y

LOPEZ R LEIDA G

LOYO R YRAIMA C

MENDEZ WILFREDO JOSE

MENDOZA O CARMEN G

MENDOZA S CELEDONIA DEL C

OHEP B NATALIA

PADILLA RICO GAMALIEL   F

PEŅA WILLIAM JSUS

PERAZA YELITZA E

PERDOMO CH CRUZ KAYLLA M

PERDOMO V MIRIAM J

PIŅA M ANA B

QUERO CARRILLO JAIME J

RAGA SALAS RAMON A

RAMOS ROJAS DOUGLAS JOSE

RIERA MORENO ANYUL A

RODRIGUEZ MARIA ALTAGRACIA

RODRIGUEZ MORENO JOSE B

RODRIGUEZ OSWALDO ANTONIO

ROJAS LOPEZ MIREYA X

RUMBO R ARLETY DEL SOCORRO

SALAZAR M SAIDA EDITH

SIRA R ROSA MILAGROS

SOTO DE GRACIA MARIA N

SUAREZ CEPEDA LINDOLFO

TORRES M NORAIMA  B

TUA VARGAS ELPIDIO R

URANGA DURAN VILMAR C

VARGAS ABELLO ANA LUISA

VILLARREAL A YOLANDA ISABEL

VIVAS ASUAJE MYRNA V

 

 

Inicio


 

PROMOCION  X

FECHA, 22-08-86

 

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

ALVARADO M LILIA DEL C

ALVARADO M ROSA EMILIA

ALVAREZ GOYO JONNY JOSE

ANDRADE V IRENE DEL C

ARRIECHE  ADELFINA DEL C

BRAVO M PEDRO JESUS

CARILLO

CERMOLA LUCENA ELVIRA

CHAVEZ ELSY HAIDEE

DRO RAFAEL

ESCALONA BRAVO NANCY F

GONZALEZ G GLADYS A

HERNANDEZ S ISABEL M

INFANTE AVILICIA DELC

LEAL BRACHO CARMEN M

LEDDA R MARIO R

LENTINI SPADOLA JENNY

LUCENA MARLENE C

LUNA PEREZ MAYERLING

MELENDEZ FLORES DILCIA M

MENDOZA DAVID RAMON

MERLO M MANUEL A

MORENO REYES CARMEN A

MORENO VENTOSA JOSE

MORON ANGULO MARINA

NAVAS ANA LUISA

NAVAS M ROSA M

OCHOA T YOLY IRENE

ORTIZ OJEDA ZOBEIDA E

PEREZ DIAZ MARLENE

PEREZ DIAZ MINORA Y

PEREZ H CARMEN L

PEREZ PRADO GUIDO A

PULGAR TOYO LILA CH

QUINTERO O MARLYN DEL C

RAMOS G MARIA E

RIERA LEYDA YANITZA

RIVERA YANET Y

RODRIGUEZ C WILMER A

RODRIGUEZ LA CRUZ CELSA M

SANCHEZ VARGAS  NEYDA M

SEGOVIA G DEAZUAJE HILDAT

SIERRALTA CAMPO LUCIA C

SILVA ESCALONA ANA M

SILVA IRMA ALTAGRACIA

SUAREZ  S JOSE G

TERAN MARIA ELENA

TORRES DE P MARLENE C

TORRES V  DEROA IRAIDA DELC

VARGAS G JOSE LUIS

VELLA SIRACUSA CATALINA M

VILLARROEL  M NEREIDA

 

Inicio


PROMOCION  XI

FECHA.. 19-3-87

 

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

ALIZO SALAS ADALGIZA

ALVARADO OCANTO JENNY M

ANTILLANO GIL HAYDEE C

APONTE APONTE XIOMARA DE CH

APPONTE URDANETA JOSE S

ARCIA AGUILERA CARLOS  ALBERTO

AZUAJE BASILIZA DEL CARMEN

BARRERA PRIETO ELIMEY C

BARRIOS A ANTONIO J

BLANCO ROA MARICELA C

BORROME S ARINDA Y

BRITO YAJAIRAJ

CAMACARO PEREZ    MARITZA J

CARMONA NOZAIRA J

CARUCI GIL JOHNNY F

CHIRINOS FERRER IRAIMA DELV

COLINA T NAUDY EDECIO

COLMENAREZ G MARICELA C

COLMENAREZ P JORGE E

CORDERO E CARMEN N

CORDERO R LILIAM J

CRESPO ROSA P

D,URSO G ASSUNTA C

DUERTO RIOS CARMEN R

FLORES R MIRTHA J

FONSECA ACOSTA JUAN V

GALENO PERZ MELVI A

GARCES AVILA DIANA E

GARCES CARMEN J

GARNICA  COPELIA DE J

GARRIDO CHACIN PEDRO M

GIL CORONEL OTTO S

GOMEZ SIRA  LISBETH F

GOYO TORRES YVONNE DELC

GRATEROL  ADAMES JUAN B

GUTIERREZ J ENEIDA M

HERNANDEZ ANA CECILIA

HERNANDEZ DURAN JENNY M

HERNANDEZ IRAIMA CECILIA

HERNANDEZ PAEZ QUEIGNE C

LOPEZ FRANCISCA PASTORA

LUCENA CARMEN DOLORES

LUCENA WILMER RAFAEL

MARQUEZ GG MARIA ESTHER

MEDINA BELLO NAYRA IBELIZ

MEJIA B ANTONIPO ALBERTO

MENDEZ GRIMAN ZAIDA Y

MENDOZA GARCIA ARCELIS Y

NAVAS EDUARDO JESUS

PALACIO VALERA DULCE C

PEREZ ALECIA DEL CARMEN

PEREZ MIRIAM COROMOTO

PEREZ SANCHEZ ZULAY M

PEREZ V EDGAR FELIPE

PEREZ V MORAIMA

PEROZO BAUTISTA ALVARO

PEROZO GOMEZ ROSA A

QUIROGA ROSSI ANA CECILIA

RIOS INGRID COROMOTO

RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ MARIA DE LAS M

RODRIGUEZ MENDOZA MARIBEL J

RODRIGUEZ MIGDALIA COROMOTO

ROJAS AGUERO MAGALY PASTORA

SIMANCAS B MARIA ALICIA

TORREALBA QUERALES DORIS O

TRAVIESO VIVAS  VIOLETA L

VALERO CIRIO RAMON

VARGAS ALVAREZ YESEINA C

VARGAS VARGAS PETRA DEL C

VASQUEZ J FELIPE ELEAZAR

VECINO R ANTONIA M

VELASQUEZ V MARITZA C

VIILMAR B JOSE DE JESUS

VILLANUEVA M EGLLEE CH

ZAGO A TRYN TERASITA

ZAMBRANO CARRASCO LEIDYS E

 

Inicio

 


PROMOCION  XII

FECHA . 13-11-87

 

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

ALVARADO G JOSE L

ALVARADO LEDEZMA ARELIS

ALVAREZ MORENO ANGELA

ALVAREZ MOSQUERA  YAJAIRA

APONTE ROJAS MORELA

ARIZA ADAMS DEISY

AVILA HERNANDEZ JOSE E

BELLO CAMACHO  ZAIDA

CANO QUIROGA OLGA

CASTILLOALVAREZ HAYDEE

CASTILLO REA ROSA

CORDERO DABOIN ZULLY

CHIRINOS FANNY J

DARBISI MEDINA JOSE

DEL MORAL RAFAEL

DORANTE JOSE ELIAS

ESCALONA COLMENAREZ ROSA

ESCALONA JIMENEZ SULMAN

ESCOBAR DE LUCENA CRUZ M

FLORES MORALES MARY

GARCIA CORDERO MARISELA

GONZALEZ TORREALBA MARIA

GUEDEZ MORILLO AURA

HEREDIA ROJAS FELIX

HERNANDEZ OROPEZA BLANCA

LINAREZ LOPEA AMELIA

LUNA CASTILLO ESTRELLA

MANZANO MENDOZA ADDA

MARTIN RODRIGUEZ ORLANDO

MEDINA RIVERO AURISTELA

MELENDEZ MOGOLLON JULIO

MENDOZAMACHADO ANA

MILANO HERNANDEZ BEATRIZ

MONCADA NUNCIATINA

MORILLO BRITO PEDRO

PARRA CHAVIEL MORAIMA

PERALTA ALVARADOJOSE R

PEROZO VASQUEZ JOSE L

PIŅA HERNANDEZ GRCIELA

QUERALES XIOMARA R

QUERALES TIRREALBA DILCIA

QUITERO JACQUELINE

RAMOS ANA CACILIA

RAMOS GIL MIGDALIA

REYES RODRIGUEZ CARLOS

RIERA GONZALEZ NAILSA

RODRIGUEZ ALEXANDER

RODRIGUEZ ALEXIS P

RODRIGUEZ G FRANCISCO

RODRIGUEZ SOSA OLGA

SUAREZ SALAS EUCLIDES

URDANETA SONIA MARILYN

VIRGUEZ LUCENA DAISY

   

 

Inicio


PROMOCION.XIII

FECHA,24-11-88

 

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

ALARCON M MARLENE S

ALMAO  MAGALY DEL C

ALVAREZ FLORES NORMA J

ANDRADEZ G ZENAIDA M

ARENA V JULIA V

ARTEAGA EMILIA G

BABIN C CARMEN  E

BRITO P EDILIO  J

CABELLO GIL MIRIAM P

CARRASQUERO CH MARIBEL DELV

CASTAŅERA R IMELDA  C

CHAVIER M EVELIN M

CORDERO V YAMELIS P

CORNEL A MARIA N

DIAZ ARTIAGAS ELIZABETH B

DIAZ M ROSAURA

FIGUEROA R LUIS G

FLORES G ELITA DEL C

FUENMAYOR NANCY  M

GOMEZ M ANGEL R

GONZALEZ DE GIMENEZ TIBISAY

GRATEROL YUDITH  P

GUTIERREZ C ANA TERESA

GUTIERREZ T MARIA E

HERNANDEZ D ANTONIA M

JUAREZ   S  ANA TERESA

LECCE  GRIMAN NUNCIATINA

LOPEZ G YELITZA DEL C

LOPEZ T NEIVA EMILIA

MARTINEZ NOGUERA, MARIA ELENA

MELENDEZ LOPEZ, DELIA E

MENDOZA, LAIDA ROSA

MOGOLLON GIMENEZ, DALIA DEL C.

MONTESINOS YEPEZ, CARMEN ROSA

MUJICA RODRIGUEZ, IRENE DEL CARMEN

PAEZ BELLY, HILDEGAR

PALENCIA CAMACARO, MARBEL

PAREDES DAZA, LISBETH GUADALUPE

PEŅA, GRICELDA ISOLINA

PEREZ  YANEZ LUISA YANINE

PEREZ A JOAQUIN B

PEREZ CORDERO ERNESTINA A

PEREZ MAGDALENA

RAMOS SOSA AGDY JACINTA

REYEZ M SONNY GUADALUPE

RICO CASTRO CRELIA MARIA

RIVERO M RUDY  MARIA

RODRIGUEZ BARCO MARLENY DELC

RODRIGUEZ CARDENAS ARENIS

RODRIGUEZ GOYO PASTORA JOSEFINA

ROJAS ALVAREZ ADDA MERCEDES

ROJAS FLOR ESPERANZA                                          

ROMERO VELASQUEZ RAMONA  V

SALAS AGUILERA ANA YUDILMA

SANTELIZ LOIS MARITZA COROMOTO

SILVA CORRALES MAGDALIA P

SIVIRA DE SUAREZ  ELSY COROMOTO

SIVIRA TORRES  KILSIN ELENA

SOTO RUIZ GLORIA  AMPARO

SUAREZ GRATEROL NANCY BEATRIZ

SUAREZ PEREZ  ZULMARA

TORRES B MARIA  LOURDES

TORRES JIMENEZ ZENAIDA

TORRES SIGRID DIAMARIS

TUA SIBEYDA MARINA

URAN BAPTISTA LILAN M

URBINA A JULIO DEL C

VARGAS DE MENDOZA ANA L

VARGAS PEREZ LUISA DEL V

VASQUEZ CHACON NORMA J

VEGA RAMONA DEL C

VIVAS DE PERZ SLODOWSKA

YEPEZ AURA MARIA

YEPEZ CUICAS NEIVA

YEPEZ MARIA VIOLETA

 

  Inicio


 

PROMOCION  XIV

FECHA, 06-10-89

 

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

ALVARADO P SANDRA C

APOSTOL R LILIAM C

ARROYO A MARILIA I

ASCANIO P  EGLEE DE LA

BARCO A DAYZA CH

CARUCI C LIDISEY DE VA

CASTEJON G DANIEL H

CASTILLO H  XIOMRA P

CHUELLO DE R CARMEN  M

COLMENAREZ  U MIREYA I

COLMENAREZ R GIOVANNY

CORDERO A TAMARA I

DALAL BURGOS CAROLINA

DIAZ H HERNAN R

DURAN R DILIO D

EREU GLADYS M

ESCALONA O AURA R

ESCALONA S ANA M

ESCOBAR C P

FALCON DE F MIRIAN  R

GARCIA YAJAIRA DEL CH

GIMENEZ C FLOR E

GONZALEZ GLANDYS J

GONZALEZ LADY FRANCISCA

GRATEROL G ROSAURA

GUEVARA V MERCEDES V

HERNANDEZ SOTO GLADIS C

HRENANDEZ P AIDA DE LA P

IZQUIERDO L EVELIO A

JUAREZ M MARLEN ELOISA

LOPEZ B CAROLINA

MANZANO  M MAGALY M

MARIN G ANA BEATRIZ

MEDINA  DI MARCANTONIO N

MEDINA A NAYLETH C

MEDINA C MAYELA P

MELENDEZ C NUVIA CH

MELENDEZ I RAFAELA J

MERCADO C JOSEFA A

MORENO B MARLENY C

MUJICA DE P EGILDA M

OCANTO BEATRIZ

OLLARVES ELIA Y

ORELLANA M JEANNET

PENA DE CAMACHO SILVIA D

PERAZA ENCARNACION

PEREZ C NELLY C

PEREZ DE M GRACIELA

PIMENTEL M MILVIDA F

QUERALEZ G  WILMER J

QUEVEDO JENNY JOSEFINA

RAMOS A MAURA ROSA

REREZ R JUDITH

RODRIGUEZ A ESPERANZA

RODRIGUEZ F NANCY M

RODRIGUEZ P MIGDALIA C

ROJAS C YOLANDA T

ROMERO R  CARLOS H

RUIZ A COROMOTO

SACHEZ J EDGAR E

SALTH S SAMIA F

SEQUERA R NOIDA C

SIBRIAN S ROSA VIRGINIA

SIEVERS TERAN CARLOS E

SILVA R YSMIRA DEL C 

TERAN F LUISA DEL S

TORELLAS A MARISELA

TORRES L NANCY

TORRES S RAFAEL S

VALENZUELA G MARIA

VARGAS MARIELA JOSEFINA

VASQUEZ U NOHEMY

VIERA D E GOMEZ HILKA B

VIRGUEZ  V GILBERTO  J

 

 

Inicio


 

PROMOCION,XV

FECHA,14-06-90

 

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

AGUERO L ARELIS M

AMYA L JOSE G

ARAUJO H PASTOR A

BORGES M NILDE I

BRACHO P ROSA V

CARACUZZI P DIANA M

CARRASCO R MILAGROS

CARRILLO F CHIQUINQUIRA

CARUCI P JOSEFINA G

CHACON G ROSANA DELC

COLINA G SIMEL

COLMENAREZ P INGRID Y

CRESPO S OTTO N

CRESPO S SAUL O

DUNO DE A AUBIS M

ESCALONA ROSA A

FIGUEROA P FLOR M

FLORES A NUBIA E

FLORES DEP SOL G

GIMENEZ O LUCENA

GIMENEZ P ELIZABETH

GOMEZ YONZO GERMAN

GONZALEZ DE T MARTIZA DEL C

GUAIDO P ORLANDO J

HERNANDEZ P JOSE G

LEDEZMA C LIBIA

LOPEZ EDGAR JOSE

MEDINA M FANNY R

MONTILLA TUA  MARIA E

ORTIZ  G MARISOL

PADILLA V MARITZA DEL C

PARADA A MIRELLA

PERZ BARRIOS DILCIA

PERZ C ROSALINA

RAGA R JORGE LUIS

RANGEL A CARLOS O

RIVAS RUIZ  E JOSE

RIVERO LUISA ELENA

RIVERO ONEIDA P

ROBLES JOSE ALI

ROBLES M COROMOTO

RODRIGUEZ  A GISELA DELC

RODRIGUEZ  DE P MIRNA M

RODRIGUEZ A JOSE

RODRIGUEZ G YAMILET

RODRIGUEZ P EVELYS

RODRIGUEZ S SAHIRA I

ROMANO R MARY E

SALAS H SORENNY P

SANGRONIS D RAMONA

SIRA P JOSEFA J

SOTELDO CHD MARITZA G

TORREALBA Z MARIA V

TORRES F LILIANA  A

URRIOLA C MIRELIS C

VARGAS MIRNA R

VENERO R MILAGRO DEL C

YEPEZ VARGAS ALEXIS JOSE

 

 

Inicio


 

PROMOCION.XVI

FECHA 05-04-91

 

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

ALTENOFF A MARIA C

ALVARADO B MARIELA M

ALVARADO C MARIA C

ARROYO OSWALDO E

ASUAJE P NORMA C

Inicio