1974-2000

I

II

III

IV

V

VI

VII

VIII

IX

X

XI

XII

XIII

XIV

XV

XVI

XVII

XVIII

XIX

XX

XXI

XXII

XXIII

XXIV

XXV

XXVI

XXVII

XXVIII

XXIX

XXX

XXXI

XXXII

XXXIII

XXXIV

XXXV

XXXVI

XXXVII

XXXVIII

XXXIX

XL

XLI

XLII

XLIII

XLIV

 

I PROMOCION 

AÑO : 1974.

 

 APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

1.      AGUILAR COLMENAREZ, RAFAEL M.

2.      ALFONZO RODRIGUEZ, MARIA E.

3.      BELLOTO, CATERINO

4.      CAMACHO SOTO, DAVID S.

5.      CHAVEZ SOSA, ERBIO JOSE

6.      DOMINGUEZ PRIMERA, ANDRES E.

7.      FERNANDEZ QUERALES, OTTO R.

8.      GARCIA NADER, LEONCIO JOSE

 GARCIA OMAÑA, BERTHA

10.   GARRIDO, GABRIEL ADOLFO

11.   GUTIERREZ, ALIRIO JOSE

12.    GUTIERREZ, RAFAEL ENRIQUE

13.    HERRERA AGUERO, TERESA DE J.

14.    JIMENEZ, FELIPE RAFAEL

15.    LARA DE LIZARDO, LEDY MARTINA

16.    LEONE, FRANCISCO

17.    MARTINEZ CARREÑO, JUAN A.

18.    MENDEZ ROMERO, ORLANDO JOSE

19.    MOLINA MORA, NANCY CECILIA

20.    MONCADA MORALES, RIGOBERTO

21.    MONTES DE MARTINEZ, CARMEN L.

22.    MUJICA SIERRALTA, OSWALDO R.

23.    PACHECO GOMES, JESUS

24.    QUIROGA ESTRELLA, RAFAEL A.

25.    SILVA GRANDA, ALEXIS PASTOR

26.    SISIRUCA VELIZ, RAFAEL

27.    TIMAURE, BRIGIDO RIGOBERTO

28.    VABALAS V., ALEJANDRO

29.    VELASQUEZ HERRERA,ORLANDO L.

 

Inicio


 

 

II PROMOCION 

AÑO : 1975.

 

N°      APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

1.       ARIAS D´HOY, GONZALO JOSE

2.       BRIZUELA SANCHEZ, HEMBER R.

3.       BUJANDA DE SANCHEZ, CARMEN D.

4.       CHAPON PEREZ, DELIA SOFIA

5.       COLMENAREZ CANELON, ALI H.

6.       CUICAS MONTES DE O, MILAGROS

7.       EIDRIGEVICIUS DE S., MARITE

8.       ESCALONA, ANGELICA DEL C.

9.       FARIÑA JORGE, FELICIANO

10.    GOMEZ, TERESITA DE JESUS

11.    GONZALEZ CAMEJO, DIANA

12.    HUMBRIA VARGAS, HILDA ROSA

13.    HURTADO, YLIANOF OTILIO

14.    LEAL GONZALEZ, PEDRO ARTURO

15.    LOPEZ, ELISA DEL SOCORRO

16.    LUCENA GUEDEZ, JUAN DE JESUS

17.    LUNA VILLEGAS, DIGNA AMERICA

18.    MELENDEZ TORREALBA, CRUZ R.

19.    MENDOZA ASUAJE, RAIZA C.

20.    MENDOZA, CARMEN ESPERANZA

21.    MORENO ORTEGA, BLANCA INES

22.    PARGAS, IVONNE SONCIRE

23.    PEREZ RIVERO, AQUILES ALFONSO

24.    PERNIA, LUIS ALFONSO

25.    PINEDA PEREZ, CARMEN ALICIA

26.    PRADO BRACAMONTE, JULIO A.

27.    PRATO URRIOLA, MIGUEL ANGEL

28.    PULIDO PONTE, MARIA LUISA

29.    RAMIREZ ECHETO, FERNANDO

30.    RIERA CRESPO, MOISES DE LA R.

31.    RODRIGUEZ PINTO, DAVID E.

32.    SAAD LORETO, PEDRO FELIPE

33.    SALAS, ANTONIO JOSE

34.    SEQUERA RODRIGUEZ, MERCEDES

35.    SIRA RODRIGUEZ, EMIGDIO CESAR

36.    SUAREZ CORDERO, ALICIA ESTHER

37.    VEGAS CATARI, FRANCISCO JOSE

 

 

Inicio


 

 

III  PROMOCION 

FECHA DE GRADO: 26-11-76.

 

N°      APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

1.       ALVAREZ LOPEZ, VICTOR ANTONIO

2.       CASTILLO BALAUTREN, AMBROSIO

3.       COOZ SANCHEZ, CARLOS E.

4.       DAZA, ATAHUALPA JOSE

5.       DOMINGUEZ ESCALONA, BAUDILIO

6.       LOEB SCHAVAB, ALFRED E.

7.       LOPEZ INSUA, MARIA TERESA

8.       MARTINEZ, ISIDRO PASTOR

9.       MENDOZA VIZCAYA, RAFAEL

10.    PARRA FIGUEROA, BETHSAIDA V.

11.    RODRIGUEZ, VIOLETA COROMOTO

12.    SANTANA ALVARADO, ALBERTO J.

13.    VIVAS MAGO, OMAR ANTONIO

 

 

Inicio


 

 

IV  PROMOCION 

FECHA DE GRADO: 29-04-77.

 

N°      APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

1.       CORRALES PIÑERO, LEYDA M.

2.       ESCALONA DE TORREALBA, M.

3.       ESCALONA GIMENEZ, EUGENIO S.

4.       ESCALONA PEREZ, NELLY C.

5.       EVIES, HUMILDE DEL CARMEN

6.       GONZALEZ OROPEZA, GILDA P.

7.       GUTIERREZ DE R, LEPOLDINA

8.       HERNANDEZ EREU, IVONNE MARIA

9.       INOJOSA GALLARDO, DOUGLAS A.

10.    JIMENEZ, LUIS FERNANDO

11.    MATHEUS SUAREZ, GLADYS L.

12.    MELENDEZ H., ALEXIS O.

13.    MELENDEZ TORIN, MARY IRENE

14.    NOGUERA, NELLY MERCEDES

15.    PEREZ GIL, BLANCA AZUCENA

16.    RAMIREZ ALGARRA, VICENTE A.

17.    RAMIREZ ROJAS, JULIO E.

18.    REA, JOSE MELQUIADES

19.    RODRIGUEZ PEÑA, MARIA BELEN

20.    TERAN, GREGORIA DEL CARMEN

21.    VILLABONA TUA DE A. JUDITH

22.    YEPEZ MEDINA, FORTUNA A.

 

Inicio


 

V  PROMOCION 

AÑO : 1977

 

N°      APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

1.       AGUILAR DAZA, GERARDO

2.       APONTE PULIDO, RAUL RAMON

3.       BOHORQUEZ BLANCO, LUIS H.

4.       CARRASCO, OSWALDO

5.       CINICOLO DE ORELLANA, LUCIA T.

6.       ESPINOZA RODRIGUEZ, MARIA A.

7.       FLOREZ MONTES DE O. IRMA M.

8.       FUENMAYOR PADRON, ARNALDO

9.       FUENTES RODRIGUEZ, JESUS B.

10.    GATTA SANSEVIERO, FORTUNATO

11.    GOMEZ BRICEÑO, ETANISLAO

12.    GONZALEZ DRANADILLO, EDDIE

13.    GONZALEZ, ALI

14.    HERNANDEZ PEREZ, CARMEN V.

15.    LAU DANG, ELISA

16.    LOPEZ PEROZO, ALICIA I.

17.    LOPEZ, TARCISIO ANTONIO

18.    MANCILLA GUILLEN, JOSE

19.    MEDINA VALDEZ, AMERICA

20.    MENDEZ, PASTOR ANTONIO

21.    MOLINA OROZCO, LUIS EMIRO

22.    MORON TERAN, DIMAS

23.    MUJICA ALVARADO, ADELAIDA C.

24.    OSPINA DE ROSI, ESTHER S.

25.    PARRA TORRES, HERLINDA

26.    PERAZA TORREALBA, JOSE A.

27.    PEREZ LUGO, RAFAEL

28.    PEREZ, PRISCA LEOBARDA

29.    PERNALETE C., FRANCISCO

30.    PINEDA LOPEZ, INMACULADA C.

31.    PINEDA SISIRUCA, CARLOS

32.    RAMIREZ LOPEZ, HENRY

33.    RIERA RIERA, LOURDES ADELA

34.    RODRIGUEZ MELENDEZ, ADA J.

35.    ROMERO BRUGOS, EUCLIDES D.

36.    ROSALEZ PACHECO, ROMER V.

37.    SALCEDO DE DAZA, EDY S.

38.    SEGOVIA, LUIS ROLANDO

39.    SILVA BRITO, ELADIO A.

40.    SUAREZ GUTIERREZ, JOSE R.

41.    SULBARAN RODRIGUEZ, HECTOR J.

42.    YAJURE, ALFREDO

 

Inicio


 

VI  PROMOCION 

AÑO : 1979

 

N°      APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

1.       ALDANA GARCIA, MARLENE

2.       ALVAREZ CARRASCO, JUDITH

3.       AMARO, MARIA DOMINGA

4.       BERNAL DE DOMINGUEZ, VIRGINIA

5.       BERSARES BRITO, PLACIDA H.

6.       BRAVO RODRIGUEZ, MARTA

7.       CAROLINO RANGEL, CARIDAD

8.       CARRILLO PERDOMO, JOSE A

9.       CASTILLO MEJIAS, BETTY

10.    CHAVEZ REA, ALBA M.

11.    DURAN DATICA, ADDA RAFAELA

12.    ESTEVES MARTINEZ, HUMBERTO

13.    GARCIA ROJAS, ELENA ISABEL

14.    GOMEZ BETANCOURT, MARISELA

15.    GOMEZ GUTIERRZ, NORMA S.

16.    GORDILLO G, CHORCHIEL

17.    GUEDEZ SANCHEZ, LUISA VIRGINIA

18.    GUERRERO ZOTERANO, JOSE A.

19.    GUTIERREZ GUEDEZ, JENNY

20.    HURTADO, ALEXIS ROBERTO

21.    JIMENEZ CAMACHO, KETTY

22.    KEDROFF VON HARTMAN, MARIA

23.    LEON CARUCI, ENMA

24.    LUNA VILLEGAS, NELLY

25.    MENDOZA COLMENAREZ, JOSE E.

26.    MENDOZA MORA, ROSA MATILDE

27.    MENDOZA, LEONILA C.

28.    MORALES GONZALEZ, JUAN P.

29.    MORENO PEÑA, VICTOR ANGEL

30.    NICODEMO, ROSA

31.    OROZCO AMARO, OCTAVIO DEL C.

32.    PALINSKY, YHOR

33.    PETIT SUAREZ, ALIRIO

34.    PIÑEROS MEDINA, MARIA

35.    PIRELA SOLARTE, JESUS

36.    POLANCO COLINA, FLOR C.

37.    RAMIREZ ROJAS, EVA VICTORIA

38.    RODRIGUEZ CORTEZ, OMAR

39.    RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ, CECILIO A.

40.    SALAS, CARLOS ALIRIO

41.    SILVA DE B., EGLEE

42.    TORTOLERO SIRA, MARLENE T.

43.    TORREALBA SALAS, ROBERTO

 

Inicio


 

VII  PROMOCION 

AÑO : 1979

 

N°      APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

1.       ALFONZO RAMOS, HECTOR

2.       HERNANDEZ, RAMON

3.       HERRERA, ZAIDA

4.       LUCENA MORENO, CLEOVALDO

5.       MEDINA DE GRIMAN, BERTHA

6.       MORALES, RAFAEL

7.       RODRIGUEZ A., RAUL

8.       VALERI, LORENZO

9.       VIDAL, CECILIA

10.    YEPEZ C., GUSTAVO

 

Inicio


 

VIII  PROMOCION 

AÑO : 1979

 

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

1.       ALVAREZ TORREALBA, OMAR

2.       ALVAREZ YEPEZ, LAURA C.

3.       BARONE RIVAS, RITA CORINA

4.       CASTELLANO ESCALONA, JOSE F.

5.       CASTILLO ARRIECHE, SABINO P.

6.       CISNEROS NAVAS, LUIS ALBERTO

7.       CRESPO AVILA, VIRGINIA S.

8.       DAZA DE REA, RITA DEL CARMEN

9.       DIAZ INFANTE, WILFREDO C.

10.    FALCON DE H, DIOSKAIZA

11.    GARRIDO DIAZ, SONMER JOSE

12.    GUZMAN DE PARRELLA, ROSARIO

13.    MATTEY MENDOZA, RENE MARTIN

14.    MENDOZA VILMARE, PASTORA

15.    MEZA ALVARADO, GERARDO JOSE

16.    MEZA DE MORENO, LIGIA M.

17.    MUÑOZ, JESUS ALBERTO

18.    PEREZ APOSTOL, ALTAIR

19.    PEREZ OLIVARES, JULIO CESAR

20.    QUINTERO DE MARIN, NINFA

21.    RAMOS, CARMEN OMAIRA

22.    REA AREVALO, ENRIQUE

23.    REYES FOSSI, DOMINGO

24.    SUAREZ RAMOS, EVELIA DEL C.

25.    SULBARAN HERRERA, SENENCIA M.

26.    URRIBARRI REYES, YAJAIRA

27.    ZAMBRANO VEGAS, GABRIEL

 

 

Inicio


 

IX  PROMOCION 

AÑO : 1979

 

N°      APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

1.       COLMENAREZ C, BELMIS

2.       ESCALONA ESCALONA, ARCANGEL

3.       HERNANDEZ H., CLAUDIO

4.       MEDINA FRANCO, ALFREDO

5.       MENDOZA SILVA, JUAN BAUTISTA

6.       MEZA ADAMES, MAGALY

7.       ORTIZ HENRY, DOMINGO

8.       PEREZ LEON, ALFREDO

9.       RINCON RIOS, ARELISTORREALBA,

10.    ROA BRITO, LUIS

11.    SILVA NAVARRO, LUISA BEATRIZ

12.    TORREALBA, EMISAEL ANTONIO

13.    TORRES, MARIA LALILA

14.    VERENZUELA P., PASTORA

 

 

Inicio


 

 X  PROMOCION 

AÑO : 1980

 

N°      APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

1.       ALCUBILLA ACOSTA, JUAN

2.       ALVARADO, DILCIA ELENA

3.       ARAUJO AGUILAR, JOSE

4.       AUVERT BRICEÑO, DAISY

5.       CAMARGO CONTRERAS, RAUL

6.       CARRERO MURILLO, CESAR

7.       CARVAJAL ORDUZ, RAFAEL

8.       GALINDEZ, XIOMARA JOSEFINA

9.       GARCIA ALVAREZ, CARLOS

10.    LOZADA DE OCHOA, YOLANDA

11.    LUQUEZ MOLERO, VICENTE

12.    MARQUEZ, HAROL JOSE

 

Inicio


 

XI  PROMOCION 

AÑO : 1980

 

N°      APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

1.       DIAZ DE VENEGAS, CLARA E.

2.       GIMENEZ CAMACHO, ENMANUEL

3.       GODINA, MICAELA

4.       MENDOZA ALVAREZ, MERY LUCILA

5.       VERENZUELA, ALEJANDRO

6.       ZAMBRANO CASTELLANOS, AIDA

 

Inicio


 

XII  PROMOCION 

AÑO : 1981

 

N°      APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

1.       ALVARADO HERNANDEZ, NESTOR

2.       ASUAJE MARTINEZ, JULIAN S.

3.       BRICEÑO DE ISTURIZ, HERLINDA

4.       BULLONES HENRIQUEZ, CESAR

5.       CARMONA ALVAREZ, PEDRO R

6.       CARVAJAL ZAMBRANO, LUCAS O.

7.       CORONA D´HOY, BLANCA B.

8.       CRESPO GOMEZ, CARMEN

9.       ESCALONA ORELLANA, LUCIDIO A.

10.    ESCALONA, GERMAN SEGUNDO

11.    ESPINOZA DE MARTINEZ, ZUNILDE

12.    FIGUEREDO ALVAREZ, CARLOS A.

13.    GONZALEZ EREU, ADELQUIS R.

14.    PEÑA MONTILLA, IDANIA

15.    RAMIREZ TORREALBA, FERMIN A.

16.    RAMOS DE CARMONA, CARMEN M.

17.    RIERA DE GONZALEZ, EGILDA

18.    RIVERO ADAMS, YENNY OMAIRA

19.    RODRIGUEZ PEREZ, NELSON ELIAS

20.    RODRIGUEZ R, CHIQUINQUIRA

21.    ROJAS CELIS, FERNANDO ALIRIO

22.    ROJAS GARCIA, HUGO H.

23.    ROJAS, NELSON

24.    RUA, CARLOS ALBERTO

25.    SANCHEZ MANRIQUE, NESTOR E.

26.    SUAREZ, JESUS MANUEL

 

Inicio


 

 

XIII  PROMOCION 

AÑO : 1981

 

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

1.       BAEZ FUENTES, TIBISAY

2.       BRITO, LUIS EVELIO

3.       ESCALONA, LUIS HORACIO

4.       FUENMAYOR PAREDES, YISA

5.       GARCIA CAMPOS, RAMON ANTONIO

6.       GUTIERREZ QUINTERO, FELIPE S.

7.       HERNANDEZ DELGADO, CESAR A.

8.       MARIN LINAREZ, GLORIA N.

9.       MARTIN ARMAS, EVELYN YARITZA

10.    MENDEZ SEGURA, GILDA

11.    PARRA VASQUEZ, GEOR IGNACIO

12.    PEREZ, CARLOS JOSE

13.    QUERO, MARISOL

14.    RODRIGUEZ MORALES, CECILIA

15.    RODRIGUEZ PICON, GISELA I.

16.    ROJAS GRATEROL, MARCO A.

17.    SANCHEZ MARQUEZ, OSCAR  

18.    SANTIAGO, GLADYS JOSEFINA

19.    SILVA DE VERA, MARIA GISELA

20.    YANEZ YEPEZ, NARVIS DE JESUS

Inicio


 

XIV  PROMOCION 

AÑO : 1982

 

N°      APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

1.       ARISPE FALCON, CRISTINA

2.       CAMACHO ZAMORA, GISELA

3.       CASANOVA DE RAMIREZ, MATILDE

4.       CASTILLO PEREZ, LEYDA

5.       CASTILLO, CARMEN ELIZABETH

6.       DONALES ROMAN, EUSEBIO

7.       DUEÑAS NIETO, SARA

8.       FREITEZ TORRES, TOMAS

9.       GOMEZ OJEDA, CONCEPCION

10.    GONZALEZ PEREZ, JOSE G.

11.    MARIN ZACARIAS, ALVENI

12.    ORTIZ SUAREZ, BLANCA

13.    PERDOMO DE REINOSO, CARMEN

14.    PEREZ CUICAS, NELVIA

15.    POLEO PEREZ, VICTOR RAFAEL 

16.    QUIROZ DE LUGO, CARMEN

17.    RODRIGUEZ ARISPE, MARCO

18.    ROJAS BARRETO, ELVIA

19.    SANTANDER, ZULEIMA

20.    TEJEDA GIRALDO, JORGE

21.    VALERA MEJIAS, ASDRUBAL

22.    VECERRA, BETZAIDA MARITZA

23.    ZERPA SALAS, XIOMARA

 

Inicio


 

 

XV  PROMOCION 

AÑO : 1982

 

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

1.       ABELLA PEÑA, GUSTAVO

2.       AGUERO, NAILETH

3.       AGUILAR ALVAREZ, ENIO

4.       CARRILLO, ALBA ROSA

5.       CORADO MACHADO, GERARDO

6.       DE LA TORRE, LEDY

7.       ESCALONA ZERPA, CARLOS

8.       ESLAVA COHEN, HERNANDO

9.       GAUTHIER TORRES, VICTOR

10.    GONZALEZ PIÑA, ANTONIO

11.    MARRON DE LAUDICCI, MARIA

12.    MEDINA DE RIVERO, SARA

13.    MENDOZA BAROIS, ARISTIDES

14.    MERLO GUTIERREZ, ANGEL

15.    MORANTES GARZON, FANNY

16.    RAMOS ROJAS, MILAGROS

17.    RINCON RIOS, JESUS

18.    RIVAS RODRIGUEZ, ANA

19.    SAYAGO CARRERO, OSWALDO

20.    VIVAS AVILA, ORLANDO

21.    ZAMBRANO SALAS, FLOR

 

Inicio


 

 

XVI  PROMOCION 

AÑO : 1983

 

   APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

1.       ARAUJO BALZA, DALIA

2.       ARAUJO, RODULFO RAUL

3.       AREND MONTES DE OCA, JUAN

4.       ARRIETA GONZALEZ, VIRGILIO

5.       BOCARANDA SANTANA, VINICIO

6.       CARPINTIERI MILITO, CARMEN

7.       CASTILLO SOTO, MORAIMA

8.       CASTILLO, ALIRIO

9.       COLMENAREZ MILANO, MIGUEL

10.    CONTRERAS LUCE, GERMAN

11.    CRESPO GOMEZ, BELINDA

12.    CUICAS QUEVEDO, MARIA

13.    DIAZ RIVERO, SANTIAGO

14.    DOS SANTOS FARIAS, DIOGENES

15.    GALEANO DE CANO, MARIA

16.    GONZALEZ LUCENA, NORKYS M.

17.    GUEVARA ALVAREZ, SONIA

18.    HURTADO ALVAREZ, JUAN J.

19.    LOPEZ ORTEGA, LINDA

20.    LUDEWIG ORTEGA, SANDRA

21.    MARADEI ROMERO, MAIBETH

22.    MARCHAN DE LINAREZ, ALIDA

23.    MARTINEZ, NORMA JOSEFINA

24.    MATA PINO, NERIO RAFAEL

25.    MENDEZ, EDDY LUZ

26.    MUJICA MILLAN, LUIS

27.    NAVAS SEGERI, LUZ

28.    NIETO CASTILLO, NEIRA

29.    OLIVARES DE REYES, MARIA

30.    PEREZ GIMENEZ, EDGAR E.

31.    PEREZ, NICANOR DE JESUS

32.    ROJAS CAÑIZALES, NEUDY

33.    ROJAS NOVOA, JORGE E.

34.    ROMAN GONZALEZ, MERCEDES

35.    ROZ DURAN, SARA ELENA

36.    RUIZ ANDRADE, FIORELA

37.    SAER SALDIVIA, ANA C.

38.    SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ, ANTONIO

39.    SEGURA RIERA, SORAYA

40.    SICILIANO DI TURI, MARIA

41.    TORREALBA QUERO, NUR MARIA

42.    TOVAR SEQUERA, ROSA

43.    TUNARROSA MARTINEZ, JUAN

44.    VEGA APARICIO, YELITZA

45.    VIRLA GUTIERREZ, HUGO A.

 

Inicio


 

 

XVII  PROMOCION 

AÑO : 1983

 

  APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

1.       BALLESTERO, VIRGINIA C.

2.       D´APOLLO VIERA, MARIBEL

3.       HERNANDEZ ARRIETA, JOSE

4.       JIMENEZ DE ANDRADE, JOYBELL

5.       JIMENEZ DUIN, LIBIA

6.       LEON LEON, MARISELA

7.       MARQUEZ MOYA, AURISTELA

8.       MATERA DE B., LUZ

9.       MELENDEZ, FRANCYS JOSEFINA

10.    MENDEZ MONTILLA, JOSE

11.    MORON PIÑA, MARIA A.

12.    NAVARRETE BELLO, BELKIS

13.    PEREZ VELASQUEZ, ALIRIO

14.    PIRONA JIMENEZ, EFRAIN

15.    RANGEL ANGULO, JOSE GREGORIO

16.    REINAGA BARRIGA, ROLANDO

17.    REYES REYES, LUIS

18.    RIUZ RAMIREZ, EDGAR

19.    RODRIGUEZ C., MERCEDES

20.    ROMERO ESPIRITU, PEDRO

21.    SANCHEZ, LITAY CH.

22.    SUAREZ IZARRA, INGRID

 

 

Inicio


 

 

XVIII  PROMOCION 

AÑO : 1984

 

  APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

1.       AMARO CASTILLO, YOLANDA

2.       LUCENA ESCALONA, MARILUZ

3.       MARTINEZ ALVAREZ, ARMANDO

4.       MORALES ROJAS, CARMEN

5.       MORENO GOITIA, JOSE G.

6.       PINZON VILLAMIZAR, DEBORA

7.       POSTORIVO ROJAS, DILEMA

8.       RIVERO VARGAS, NAPOLEON

9.       ZOZAYA RIOS, RUPERTO

 

Inicio


 

 

XIX  PROMOCION 

AÑO : 1984

 

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

ALONZO MARIÑO, GUSTAVO

ALVARADO ARAUJO, MEIBA

BAEZ ZAMBRANO, GIRALDO

CARRASCO DE TONA, LAURA

CARRERO MOLINA, MARISOL

COLMENAREZ RODRIGUEZ, MARIA

COLMENAREZ, SIMON JOSE

DUQUE, JOSE GREGORIO

ESLAVA HOHEN, DILIA

FLORES, SIXTO DAVID

GAGARIN GODINA, RAQUEL

GARCIA GODOY, BERTHA

GOMEZ LUCENA, JORGE

GUERRERO BRICEÑO, ESTHER

HERNANDEZ MEDINA, VICTOR

LIBERATORE BURZI, LILIA

LOPEZ DE ALCALA, MARILUZ

MARINO CAUSI, ADRIANA

MERCADO CERRADA, DORIS

MIRELLES DOMINGUEZ, MIRIAM

ORDAZ CALLEJA, SONIA

ORTA TORRES, ORLANDO

PEÑA LEAÑEZ, ANIBAL

PEÑALOSA MARQUEZ, CESAR

PEREZ BRACHO, GLEDIS

PEREZ ZAMBRANO, SILVIA

PINEDA GUDIÑO, MARIA

PINTO VARGAS, NORELLY

PIOVESAN TUMIOTO, LAURETTA

RAVELLI UZCATEGUI, BEATRIZ

RIERA PEREZ, JUAN

ROSCIOLI CASTRO, ROSALDA

RUIZ GONMZALEZ, TIBISAY

SILVA APONTE, JOHNNY

TORCATES, OLGA MARINA

VASQUEZ, MIGUEL

ZABALETA ESCALONA, LUZ

 

Inicio


 

 

XX  PROMOCION 

AÑO : 1985

 

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

 ADAN PINTO, MILAGROS

ARANGU, LUIS ENRIQUE

BARILLAS ARAUJO, ENRIQUE

BIRARDI DIDNE, ANGELA

BRICEÑO MARQUEZ, CARMEN

CABRERA, ORLANDO JOSE

DIAZ DE COELLO, LOURDES

DURAN TORRES, IRIS DEL VALLES

FRANCO MOGOLLON, NIEVES

GANATIOS SALDIVIA, ALQUES

GIL, DILCIA DEL CARMEN

GIMENEZ REYES, REYNALDO

GOMEZ BOLAÑOS, MARIA

JIMENEZ GOMEZ, WOLFGANG

JIMENEZ URE, OCTAVIO

LAMEDA M., INGRID

LEON LEON, LUZ MARINA

LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ, MARIA ELENA

MARTINEZ PEREZ, SANDRA

MENDEZ VASQUEZ, OMAR

MIRENA CAMPOS, CARMEN

MORA COLMENAREZ, MARIA

MORILLO, LUISA DE JESUS

NUÑEZ RODRIGUEZ, MARIA

OVIEDO, LUIS ENRIQUE

PAEZ VELAZCO, MARIA

PARRA GONZALEZ, LARLENE

PARRA, ADA COROMOTO

PEREZ ANGULO, CESAR

PERNIA, MARTINIANO

RIGAL PRIETO, MIGDALIA

RIVAS MARQUEZ, JOSE

RODRIGUEZ PEREZ, MONICA

ROJAS ROA, NORY

ROQUE MARTINEZ, ALIDA

SANCHEZ, LUIS ANTONIO

SEQUERA LUCENA, CESAR

SILVA URASMA, CORTEZA

SOTO, CARMEN MARIA

SUAREZ, MARIA AUXILIADORA

TAFALLA DE G., ROSA

TOVAR CAMARGO, ADELA

TURKAMANI ARVELO, ANTONIO

VASQUEZ ALVAREZ, JOSE

 

Inicio


 

 

XXI  PROMOCION 

AÑO : 1986

 

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

AGUILAR RONDON, MARIA A.

ASUAJE SUAREZ, MIGUEL JOSE

BAGGIO BA. LORENA

BOCARANDA, CAROLINA

BOCARANDA DE M., LOURDES

BOHORQUEZ ROSALES, JOSE

CAMACARO SUAREZ, CARLOS

CASTILLO LOPEZ, MIGUEL

CEBALLOS MARTINEZ, MARIELENA

CEJAS ARMAS, MORELA C.

COLMENAREZ DEL MORAL, MARIA

CHIRINOS BELLO, HECTOR R.

FLOREZ ALVAREZ, RAMON

FRIAS GIMENEZ, ULISES ARGENIS

GANATICOS SALDIVIA, MARIA A.

GARNICA, OLY FELICITA

GIMENEZ, ANA VIRGINIA

GONZALEZ FLOREZ, LUISA E.

GUZMAN MUÑOZ, HECTOR

JIMENEZ, IGNACIO COROMOTO

LINAREZ, SIMON DE JESUS

LOZADA GIL, MARTHA

LOZADA RIVERO,ANA CELESTE

LUGO MARTINEZ, ASDRUBAL

MANZANILLA CH., NAILETH

MACIAS LISCANO, AIDA C.

MENDEZ, SORAIDA DEL CARMEN

MUJICA, LUISA REINA

PALMA, EDDY MARIA

PINTO DURAN, PRISHEYLA J.

PEREZ VARGAS, JUAN C.

PEREZ VARGAS, JOSE G.

PEREZ LUGO, YACZORAIDA

PINEDA VALENCIA, JOSE LUIS

QUEVEDO COLMENAREZ, NELIDA

QUIJADA DE JIMENEZ. MIRIAN

RANGEL CRUZ, PEDRO AMADOR

RIERA PALMA, MARCOS ANTONIO

RIERA BRICEÑO, MARISELA

ROMERO COLMENAREZ, ABEL J.

ROQUE MARTINEZ, ALIDA

RIVAS MARQUEZ, NAPOLEON

RODRIGUEZ PEREZ, ROSA M.

SASSO GONZALEZ, IRMA V.

SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, LISBETH C.

 TERAN LUGO, JUAN ANTONIO

TORREALBA URDANETA, GLORIA

URDANETA A., BELKYS M.

URDANETA F., DELIA AMANDA

VILLAPOL PEREZ, YANNET

ZAPATA MARTINEZ, CESAR

 

Inicio


 

 

XXII  PROMOCION 

AÑO : 1986

 

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

AGOPIAN RALLI, SILVA

ALCHAER A., NAYI SALIM

ALMEIDA PEREZ, JOSE MARIA

ANDRADE CHAVEZ, ELI SAUL

ARAÑA IRIAS, RAUL IGNACIO

ARANGUREN ORELLANA, ELSY

ARRIECHE DE RODRIGUEZ, MAPSY

BRAVO GARCIA, NEVIH JOSEFINA

BUSTAMANTE, GLORIA CORINA

CALICCHIO C., DOMINGO

CARRILLO RODRIGUEZ, NINA ABAD

CASTILLO GODOY, LUIS ORLANDO

CASTILLO MONTERO, GLORIA E.

CASTRO CAMACHO, ELIECER JOSE

CEDEÑO, RAMON E.

CERDAN R., ANTONIO

CORADO AVILA, LUIS E.

CORDERO CAÑIZALEZ, REINA E.

CORNIELES A., MARIA DEL C.

CUENCA L., FEDERICO

CHEDIJAK CH., JORGE

DELGADO URQUIOLA, ALFREDO A.

DEL RIO BUENO, ILEANA

DOMINGUEZ HIDALGO, JORGE M.

DUQUE ACOSTA, PABLO JOSE

ESCORCHE GOMEZ, FRANCISCO

FAKKES DRIJA, ABELARDO

FALCON MARQUEZ, ISIDORO

FALCON RDRIGUEZ, VILMA E.

FALCONE GONZALEZ, MIRNA G.

FERNANDEZ, LEIDA JOSEFINA

FERNANDEZ MEDINA, HAYDEE O.

FERNANDEZ YANEZ, MARIA B.

FIGUEROA BARRRADAS, MARIA A.

FREITEZ SAAVEDRA, ISMARY C.

GALAVIS RAMONES, YAJAIRA Z.

GALICIA, JULIO ANTONIO

GIMENEZ SILVA, MARIELA C.

GOMEZ LUCENA, DORIS MARIA

GONZALEZ, LUIS MANUEL

GONZALEZ PEDRIAÑES, MARIA

GUERRA PRADO, ALEXIS

GUTIERREZ, RAFAELA PASTORA

HANNY ORIOLD, BEATRIZ M.

HANNY ORIOLD, PATRICIA MARIA

HEREDIA, HENRY RAFAEL

LARA AVENDAÑO, ZAIDA DEL C.

LEON FREITEZ, AIXA C.

LINAREZ TORREALBA, ALICIA J.

LUNA MONTES, ANTONIO DE J.

MACHADO VALERA, LUIS E.

MADURO ALVAREZ, JESUS E.

MOGOLLON ALVARADO, MIRIAN J

MOGOLLON LARA, ELISA DEL C.

MORA GORRIN, DULCE MARIA

MORENO ALVARADO, AURA R

MOSQUERA, NAYILDE RAMONA

NAVAS NARANJO, MARISELA

OROZCO, ALFREDO ANTONIO

PEÑA ARIAS, BETANIA MARIA

PEÑA TORREALBA, SOFIA N.

PEREZ CAICEDO, LUZ MARINA

PEREZ GIL, CARMEN CRISTINA

PEREZ GIL, NELSON ANTONIO

PIÑANGO CUERVA, AIDA PASTORA

QUINTERO, GERMAN JOSE

RESTREPO GOMEZ, BEATRIZ H.

RIVAS PACHECO, JOSE DEL C.

ROJAS ROMERO, ZULEIMA

RUTIGLIANO SANTOS, GIUSSEPINA

SALDIVIA NIEVES, CARMEN J.

SANDOVAL MALDONADO, MARTHA

SANCHEZ, EGRIS YAJAIRA

SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, SERGIO M.

SCARBAY RODRIGUEZ, JESUS A.

SEGURA SEGURA, GERARDO JOSE

SOSA GOMEZ, BELKYS E.

SUAREZ PEREZ, TIBISAY

TORRES AGUERO, INGRID

TOSTO ACCARDI, MARIA G.

VALENZUELA T, REINA M.

VARGAS UZCATEGUI

VASQUEZ BARRAGAN, GISELA C.

VILLANUEVA, MARCO ALBERTO

VISCAYA, MAYDA GISELA

VITEZNIK LAYA, NELSON

 

 

Inicio


 

XXIII  PROMOCION 

AÑO : 1987

 

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

ACCARDO SCIACCA, NINFA

ASUAJE MARTINEZ, LUISA

BARRIOS PIÑERO, NELSON

BASTIDAS BERMUDEZ, EUNICE

CAMACARO G., JORGE

CAMACHO RAMOS, ARACELIS

CAMERO GRATERON, BETTY

CAMPOS TORRES, ROCIO

CARRASCO DE P., PETRA N

CARRERO FUENTES, MAGALY

CASTILLO FREDIS, LAUREANO

 COLMENAREZ C., YELITZA .

CONCEPCIÓN PERAZA, MARIA

CONTRERAS PEREZ, LUIS E.

CONTRERAS PEREZ, SELITZA

CUICAS PINTO, BLANCA

DE OLIVERA R., MERCEDES

FLORES ESCALONA, ALFREDO

GALINDEZ MEZA, AURA

GALLO CALVO, CLEIDA

GARCIA RONDON, NELSON A.

GONZALEZ MARCANO, MARIA

GUTIERREZ NIETO, OSWALDO

HERNANDEZ, ELIDE G.

JIMENEZ G., YOLANDA

LAMEDA TERAN, EARLY

LAVERSA DE OVIEDO, SUSANA

LEON PEREZ, PASTORA

LOPEZ CARRASCO, FLOR

LOPEZ CRESPO, JOSE G.

LOZANO SALCEDO, FELIX

LUCENA B., ODALIS

LUCENA, LUIS RAFAEL

MAGLIONI L., VICENZO

MENDEZ GIMENEZ, ELIA

MENDEZ MARRERO, MARIA

MENDOZA GUEDEZ, ALEXIS

MEZA ALVARADO, GISELA

MUJICA HERNANDEZ, JUDITH

NOGUERA RODRIGUEZ, MARISELA

OLMETA DE ALCALA, SUSANE

OROPEZA PERNALETE, JESUS

OVIEDO PARRA, FLORES RUBEN

PACHECO, JORGE LUIS

PALOMARES MARQUEZ, VILMA

PAREDES GUDIÑO, NILDA

PARRAGA VILLASMIL, NELSON

PERDOMO DE MARTIZ, DAIRA

PEREIRA VASQUEZ, CARLOS

PEREZ LOPEZ, GABRIEL

RAMIREZ MARGELIS, PASTORA

RIOS GELVES, MARGARITA

RIVERO GARCIA, EDUARDA

ROA GARCIA, LISBETH

RODRIGUEZ B., LUZ M.

RODRIGUEZ DE PARRA, ROSARIO L

RODRIGUEZ, JESUS EDUARDO

RODRIGUEZ, ROSA

ROJAS ALVAREZ, MARIA S.

ROSALES VIVAS, JORGE LUIS

ROSAS SALDIVIA, INES

RUIZ CORDERO, GISELA

SANCHEZ, GLADYS JOSEFINA

SEQUERA MIREL, IRAIDA

SILVA ATACHO, MARLENE

SISIRUCA CARRASCO, REINAMAR

SUAREZ DURAN, MARISOL

SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ, ANTONIO

TAMPOA T., RAMON

TISO Y., ANA M.

TORREALBA PERAZA, RINA

TORRES, RAFAEL JOSE

TOVAR ALVAREZ, ROSA

VALLADARES CORTEZ, JAVIER

VERASTEGUI C., BORIS

YAFRATE B., ELSY

YANEZ LANDAETA, HOMERO

ZAVARCE CORDERO, JULIAN A.

ZITZEN MORAOS, ALEGRIA

 

Inicio


 

 

XXIV  PROMOCION 

AÑO : 1987

 

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

ADAMES GIL, GUSTAVO

ADAMES SANCHEZ, MILEXA

ALGARRA VILLEGAS, AURA

ALVARADO COLMENAREZ, LESBIA

ALVAREZ MARTINEZ, AIDA

AMARO, ALICIA ZENAIDA

AMER ABDELGHANI, RUCAYA

ANDRADE MORENO, CARMEN A

ANZOLA AGUILAR, IRANY C.

APONTE APONTE, ZOBEIDA B.

ARANGUREN, MIRIAN B.

ARRAEZ ALVARADO, MONICA M.

BANDRES HERNANDEZ, ANGEL T.

BOLIVAR RAMOS, JOSE MIGUEL

BRICEÑO ESCALONA, OMAR JOSE

BRICEÑO, MILAGROS JOSEFINA

BRITO LOPEZ, FERNANDO JOSE

CALLEJAS DE BORGES, CARIDAD

CASTILLO AGUERO, NURIS M.

CRESPO GONZALEZ, DIANA

DA SILVA DOS REIS, AUDELIO

DATICA, ALFREDO RAUL

DIAZ ROJAS, PEDRO EMILIO

DOMINGUEZ H., DAVID

DOS SANTOS DA GRACIA, MARIA A

ESCALONA GIMENEZ, NANCY C.

ESCALONA YARAURE, INGRID

FIGUEROA, EMAIRA CONCEPCIÓN

FREITEZ CRESPO, ANA

GALVIS GARCIA, YANETH C.

GARCIA ALVAREZ, MARELIS J.

GARCIA LOZADA, NELLY

GARCIA SUAREZ, MARCELO

GARRIDO RODRIGUEZ, RAFAEL T.

GIL LINAREZ, JULIO CESAR

GONZALEZ G., ANNA MARIA

GONZALEZ P., ALMA ELIZABETH

GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JOSE M

GUEDEZ TORRES, CARMEN Y.

GUTIERREZ FORERO, MIGDALIA

GUTIERREZ, YASMIRA COROMOTO

HERNANDEZ, MARIA LOURDES

LOPEZ ANZOLA, FRANCISCO J.

LOPEZ DE CASTELLANO, YOLEISA

MARQUEZ CESAR, TRINA VICTORIA

MARTINEZ ALVAREZ, EDGAR JOSE

MARTOS TIMAURE, CARMEN LUSBI

MEJIAS BALAGUERA, YOLANDA

MELENDEZ C., YOLINA DEL C

MENDEZ GUERRA, XIOMARA

MENDEZ PERAZA, OSCAR A.

MENDOZA MENDEZ, FERNANDO

MONACELLI B., MARIA ROSA

ORDOÑEZ ALVIAREZ, ROSAURA M

PERDOMO SEQUERA, FANNY J

PEREIRA RODRIGUEZ, MARIA C

PORTELES ESCALONA, BERNARDO

RAGA AÑEZ, JOSE FRANCISCO

RAMONES, MIGUEL JESUS

RIERA RODRIGUEZ, MARIA DEL R

RIVERO LINAREZ, DUNIA

RODRIGUE ARIPE, LUIS

RODRIGUE CASTRO, TOMAS

RODRIGUE FREITEZ, EMILY

RODRIGUE JIMENEZ, LILI

RODRIGUE SILVA, BEATRIZ

RODRIGUEZ, JOSE LUIS

ROJAS CELIS, OSCAR DANILO

SALAZAR CARRILLO, EDUARDO

SALDIVIA R., CARMEN CECILIA

SANTELIZ BRACHO, LUIS A.

SANTELIZ VELIZ, BLANCA

SIERRALTA G., ZELYDETT M

TORRES BARRIOS, CESAR A

TORRES PINEDA, BEATRIZ ELENA

TREZZA ALBORNOZ, ROSS MARIA

VALDEZ ARROYO, ANGEL TOBIAS

VALLES, OMAIRA C.

VARGAS ACOSTA, RAIZA M.

VARGAS M., JAVIER

YEPEZ COLMENAREZ, CARMEN Y.

 

 

Inicio


 

 

XXV  PROMOCION 

AÑO : 1988

 

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

 ABREU MACHADO, RAMON

ACOSTA MIRABAL, PASTORA M.

AGUIAR MENDOZA, ANA BELLA

ALVARADO FREYTEZ, TIBURCIO R.

ALVARADO H., LEONARDO

ANDALUZ ARRIECHE, HILMER

ANZOLA ORTIZ, MARIELBA

ARANGUREN COROBO, IRIS

ARELLANO MORENO, VENIS A.

ARREAZA DUERTO, LENAR N.

BARRETO M., TADHIANA

BRACAMONTE D., FLOR DE M

BRACHO, CARMEN SABA

CAMACARO, LUIS E.

CASTILLO MORA, REINALDO R.

CASTILLO REYES, MARIA

CHIRINOS G., EDGAR  G.

COLMENAREZ B., JOSE D.

COLMENAREZ GOYO, ADELINA

COLMENAREZ, HILDA DEL C.

CRESPO, DIGNA ZORAIDA

CRUZ, JESUS E.

CUBIRO VARGAS, ROGMEL

D´JESUS ROMERO, ASTRID

DE FREITAS T., MARIA

ESPINOZA PULIDO, LILIA

ESTRADA A. JOSE DANIEL

GALLARDO G., FELICIA

GARCIA DE PRIETO, YAIMAR

GARCIA GUEDEZ, YECILET

GIMENEZ FORD, WILMA

GIMENEZ PEREZ, YELITZA

GONZALEZ C., MAGALYZ

GUANIPA MARIN, DIEGO

GUART DURAN, ELEONORA

GUZMAN RAMOS, JUAN R.

HERNANDEZ H., AURA

HIDALGO, CARMEN V.

JUAREZ HERRERA, IRMA ROSA

LAMARGRA DENARO, MARIA

LEON R., GRISELDA

LOMBANO, ELOISA

LOYO ALVAREZ, TERESITA

LUNA BRAVO, JOSE ANTONIO

MALPICA ANDRADE, IRIDI

MARCHAN COLMENAREZ, FREDDY

MARIN DURAN, FERMIN DE JESUS

MEDINA CALLES, EDGAR ARTURO

MEDINA GOMEZ, DELGIS RAMON

MENDEZ PEREZ, TERESA DE J.

MENDOZA LAMEDA, ROSAURA M.

MOGOLLON SALDIVIA, JOSE R.

MOLINA SILVA, ANTONIO RAMON

MORILLO T., BERLIE

NARDI MASI, ENZA G.

NAVAS CHUECOS, LUIS ANGEL

OROPEZA MORA, MARIA ELENA

PADILLA, VISTOR DANIEL

PAREDES DURAN, PEDRO JOSE

PEROZO PEROZO, CARMEN T.

PIMENTEL SILVA, SORIEL ELISA

PINEDA FERNANDEZ, DAMELIS C.

PINEDA VALENCIA, RODRIGO JOSE

PIÑA SILVA, JOSE GREGORIO

POMBO DE LA ROSA, YANETH I.

QUEVEDO, MARY ANTONIA

RAMOS APONTE, MERVIS  A.

RAMOS, BELKIS

RODRIGUEZ B., OSWALDO

RODRIGUEZ M., VICTOR JOSE

RODRIGUEZ, HERNAN DEL R.

ROJAS AGUILAR, JULIO ARTURO

ROJAS LEON, YADIRA YAMILET

ROJAS MIRANDA, FREDDY

ROLDAN PEREZ, NEGDA DEL C

SANCHEZ FERRER, OSCAR A.

SIERRALTA GARCIA, TEOTISTE E.

SIRA VASQUEZ, NANCY C.

SIVIRA SOLER, NITALICIO

SUAREZ ESCALONA, RAFAEL M.

SUAREZ GRIMAN, MERCEDES

SUROS ESCALONA, ANNELIESSE

TORRE CHAVIEL, JOEL ALBERTO

TRAVIESO RAMOS, CARMEN D.

TROVATO S., MARIA

VARGAS PEREZ, DILCIA MILAGROS

VASILE G., MARIA S.

VASILE G., MARIA Z.

VEGA GOMEZ, YOLANDA

VELASQUEZ PATIÑO, VALENTINO

VIGNATI P., MARIO

YEPEZ TORRES, MARIA

 

Inicio


 

 

XXVI  PROMOCION 

AÑO : 1989

 

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

ABELLO VENTA, NIEVES 

ADARFIO M., IRMA ROSANA

ALMARIO F., GIOCONDA M.

ALVARADO G., WILMER J.

ALVAREZ, ASDRUBAL JOSE

ALVARAEZ MEZA, MIRIAN AIDA

ALVAREZ NELO, LUZ MARINA

ANDRADE V., FRANCY V.

APARICIO, EUCLIDES R.

ARANGUREN B., FIDEL E.

ARREAZA MOTA, RICARDO

ARROYO A., NAHJLETT

ARROYO QUERALES, ADRIAN O.

AVENDAÑO V., RAUL ALFONSO

AVILA FUENTES, BELKYS MILAGRO

BARRETO CABALLERO, ROSA M.

BASTIDAS R., GLADYS JOSEFA

BOLANOS M., MARTHA C.

BOLIVAR M., MARIA DEL VALLE

CARPINTIERI  MILITO, BIAGIO

CASARE JIMENEZ, ENMARACELIS

CASTILLO MOTA, NANCY M.

CONTRERAS YOUNYTT O. C.

CORDERO MEJIAS, JUANA M.

CORONADO C., IRIS M.

CRESPO RIERA, JOSE A.

CUARTIN A., BELKIS M.

DIAZ NAVAS, JESUS E.

DOS SANTOS, MARLENE

DURAN SIRA, EDGAR ANTONIO

ENCINOZA MORALES, ALI JOSE

EREU RODRIGUEZ, FERNANDO P.

ESCALONA MUJICA, MIGUEL S.

ESCOBAR L., JUANA

FLEITES O., ROXANA R.

GALEANO, LUDYS

GALLO CALVO, PAOLO ANTONIO

GARBASN N., HENRY JOSE

GARCIA M., ANA KARINA

GARCIA M., ANA KARINA

GIARDINA G., MIGUEL

GIMENEZ NODA, PETRA M.

GONZALEZ BOLIVAR, XIOMARA E.

GONZALEZ M., ALIDA

GONZALEZ N., GUSTAVO S.

GONZALEZ PUERTA, CESAR DE J.

GUEVARA G., IVAN RICARDO

GUTIERREZ SILVA, DOMINGO

GUTIERREZ V., CESAR IVAN

HERNANDEZ L., ISABEL DOLORES

HERRERA G., YADIRA C.

LARA ROMAN, CARMEN Z.

LINAREZ PERAZA, YOHNY RAFAEL

MARCHAN E., FRANCISCA J.

MARCHIORI M., ROSSELLA

MARQUEZ PARRA, ANA MERCEDES

MARQUEZ R., GERARDO A.

MEDERO PAREDES, MARIBEL J.

MEDINA CALLES, REINA BEATRIZ

MEDINA NAVAS, ZULAY MARINA

MOGOLLON B., JESUS MARIA

MONTERO C., LEYDA J.

MONTERO PIÑERO, JOSE LUIS

MONTESDE OCA, LUIS B.

MORALES ACOSTA, LIVIA

MOREIRA G., BEATRIZ I.

MOREINO SEVILLA, JOSE A.

NOGUERA YANEZ, JOSE ALBERTO

ODUBER J., MAYELA J.

OSAL MENDEZ, MARIA D.

PADILLA G., ELSA E.

PEÑA MOGOLLON, FELIX PASTOR

PEREZ, NELLY MARGARITA

PULIDO MORENO, LENIN J.

QUINTERO E., JANNETT MARIA

RAMIREZ ARIAS, YIRTER JOSE

RAMOS SUAREZ, ELLEN M.

REANO BECERRA, UBALDO A.

RIERA PAEZ, BLANCA I.

RIVERO PARRA,. JOSE ANGEL

RODRIGUEZ A., EVELIN ELENA

RODRIGUEZ, GRICEL Y.

RODRIGUEZ B., YUDITH

RODRIGUEZ C., CELSA C.

RODRIGUEZ, GILDA C.

RODRIGUEZ L., YAJAIRA M.

RODRIGUEZ M., SONIA E.

RODRIGUEZP., JOSE ANTONIO

ROJAS LEAL, OTTO RAMON

ROJAS RIVERO, ROSA MIGDALIA

RUEDA RINCON, JOSE M.

SALAZAR LAGOS, GUILLERMINA A.

SANCHEZ VELASCO, MONICA T.

SANTOS, JULIO CESAR

SILVA, IRMA ANTONIETA

SILVA URDANETA, ORANGEL G.

SIVIRA, CARMEN ELENA

SOTO MOSQUERA, RITA MARITZA

SOTO REYES, PETRA DE LAS M.

TORRES CANELON, RAMON G.

TOVAR ARIAS, ELISENDA J.

VARGAS P., BEATRIZ C.

VON GOCTZEN S., PASTORA

ZERPA ALVAREZ, MATHILDE E.

 

Inicio


 

 

XXVII  PROMOCION 

AÑO : 1990

 

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

ABELLO VENTA, VERA MARIA   

ALDANA A., NARCISO M.

ALVARADO, CARLOS ALBERTO

ALVAREZ R., PIÑA, FERNANDO E.

ALVAREZ R., MARIA ELENA

AMARO, AGELVIS

ANDRADE GARCIA, ILEANA B.

ARANGU LOBBIG, VIRGINIA M.

ARRIECHI, XIOMARA E.

BARAZARTE G., ROSA A.

BELLO PINEDA, NINFA ARLENE

BERECIARTU R., LIGIA C.

BULMEZ PAREDES, TIBISAY C.

CAMACARO D. LIMA JANETH O.

CARDENAS G., IBZAN

CASAMAYOR LOPEZ, JULIO J.

CASTEJON, ANGEL DE JESUS

CASTILLO TOVAR, JOSEFINA V.

CHANG CHAN, VIOLETA

COLMENAREZ T., NEIVA M.

COLMENAREZ T., EMMA I.

CORDERO L., ESTHER L.

CORNIELES A., AMANIAS M.

CUICAS TORRES, OMAR S.

DIAZ B., JOSE G.

DUDAMEL RIVERO, DALILA J.

ECHEVERRIA V., PETRA L.

ESCOBAR R., NAHIR A.

FERNANDEZ B., NAYDA

FRANCO MOGOLLON, MIGUEL O.

GALATRO, MIGDALIA E.

GALLARDO DE TORRES, FANNY J.

GAMEZ, NANCY

GARCES A., LEVIA A.

GIMENEZ CARUCI, JUANA S.

GIMENEZ P., WILFREDO A.

GIMENEZ REYES, HERBERT J.

GOMEZ BONIER, ALEXIS A.

GONZALEZ A., ZENAIDA DEL C.

GONZALEZ ACOSTA, MARIA DEL P.

GONZALEZ E, LESBIA DEL C.

GRATEROL, EDGARDO JOSE

GUDIÑO A., YOLINDA M.

GUTIERREZ D., FRANKLIN A.

GUTIERREZ DE M., MARIA E.

HEREDIA, JOSE LUIS

HERNANDEZ, JULIO CESAR

HERNANDEZ DIAZ, LIZBET M.

HERNANDEZ, DANNY A.

HERRERA GARCIA, REINA V.

IZARRA MARTINEZ, PEDRO PABLO

JIMENEZ REYES, OLGA A.

LACRUZ MENDEZ, ILDEMARO R.

LARA ACUNA, JOSE G.

LEAL ALVAREZ, HILDA ANDREINA

LEOTHAU B., CLAUDIO A.

LINAREZ M., ROSAURA DE LA C.

MARTINEZ M., SANDRA C.

MARTINEZ M., VICTOR JOSE

MARTINEZ P., ROSALINDA

MASTRANGELO Y., GIOVANNY L.

MAVARE TORRES, JAVIER ANDRES

MELENDEZ, ALBERTO JOSE

MELENDEZ SILVA, RAFAEL C.

MELENDEZ TORIN, ELSY M.

MENDOZA A., MARILU DEL C.

MENDOZA AGUILAR, MILAGRO

MENDOZA R., ANA TERESA

MERLO ALMEIDA, GAUDIS A

MONSALVE S., MEDARDO

MONTEVERDE M., DAISY BEATRIZ

MONTILLA T., DUGLAS

MORA C. CATHERINE

MORALES TERAN, DANIEL E.

MORENO SOTELDO, YUBLIZER C.

MUJICA, MIGUEL RAMON

NAVARRO G., CARMEN A.

NAVARRO R., MARELYS Y.

NELO JUAREZ, RAMONA DEL C.

OCANTO S., JESUS MARTIN

ORDAZ PRIETO, YELITZA GISELA

PACHECO G., DOUGLAS O.

PAEZ CORDERO, SORAYA

PARADA PEREIRA, BIANNEY Y.

PEÑA MORALES, LEDDA MARIA

PERDOMO F., GLADYS V.

PERDOMO JIMENEZ, CESAR A.

PEREZ GARZON, ERICK FABIAN

PEREZ GONZALEZ, MARLENE B.

PEREZ GONZALEZ, YUDITH M.

PEREZ OSAL, LILIAN J.

PIÑA CANELON, JOSE LUIS

PIÑA MONTILLA, INES M.

REDONDO MATOS, RICARDO A.

RIVAS BRICEÑO, ANGELICA M.

RODRIGUEZ B., MARLENY J.

RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ, PEDRO

RODRIGUEZ RIVERO, YULA C.

ROJAS MENDEZ, FELICITA

ROMERO, HONORIO S.

ROSALES RUIZ, LENY F.

ROVIRA RONDON, LIGIMAIRA

RUIZ GONZALEZ, JULIO C.

SAAVEDRA T., MARIANA G.

SANCHEZ DIAZ, LINO R.

SANGRONIS C., AURA T.

SEQUERA, MARY J.

SIERVO C., FERNANDO

STULME M., AMARI

SUAREZ RIVERO, YANETH J.

TILLERO G., MARITZA DEL V.

TIMAURE L., JOSE ALEXIS

TORREALBA L., JOSE ALEXIS

TORREALBA M., ANACLETA

TORRES. ROSALINDA

TORRES C., VIRQUIS C.

VALOTA, STEFANIA

VELASQUE, JOSE ARMANDO

VILLAVICENCIO, MANUEL A.

YANES VASQUEZ, GLADYS C.

ZAMPARO M., RENZO R.

 

Inicio


 

 

XXVIII  PROMOCION 

AÑO : 1991

 

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

AGUIRRE L., FELIX RAUL

ALDAZORO C., LAURA RAMONA

ALFONZO DE A., OLGA MARIA

ALVARADO A., TEOFILO RAMON

ALVAREZ DE M., DORA M.

ARAUJO NOGUERA, YILDA DEL C.

BARAZARTE G., MARIA A.

BARCO ALVARADO, ANA LUISA

BARRIOS, DAISY E.

BELLO R., MONICA

BOVE LEON, LAURA ROSA

BOVE LEON, RORAIMA R.

BRICEÑO J., MARIANELA

BULLONES H., HECTOR JOSE

CACERES SILVA, NAILETH R.

CALDERA, JORGE ALBERTO

CAMACHO C., GABRIEL

CAMBERO VELIZ, MARIA EUGENIA

CARRASCO C., HILDA DEL C.

CARRODEGUAS Y., MARIA ELENA

CASTAÑEDA, AIDA

CASTILLO LOPEZ, ROGER JESUS

CASTILLO V., YOBEIDA J.

CASTILLO VILLEGAS, MARINELLY

CASTILLO, GLADYS M.

CATARI, LENYI DEL V.

CATARI, NANCY MARIA

CHADIAC CH., CARMEN M.

CHANGIR DE LOPEZ, YILDA J.

COLMENARES T., CARMEN I.

COLMENAREZ M., ALEXIS JOSE

COLMENAREZ P., MILEXA MARIA

CONDE, LIBIA MARGARITA

CORDERO C., DOUGLAS R.

CORNIELES A., PASTORA

CRUZ PATIÑO, ALBA

DA COSTA GOMEZ P. DEYANIRA

DE LA GALA S., MANUELA

DE PALMA UVA, GREGORIO V.

DELGADO R., GRACIELA I.

DELL ARCIPRETE P., KATERINA

DREYER P., HORTENCIA C.

ELIAZ MARIN, LILIAN I.

ESCALONA M., FRANCISCO A.

FREITEZ S., MARIBEL DIANA

FREITEZ T., DALILA DE LA M.

FUENTES F., SORAYA DEL C

FUENTES PARRA, LUIS PASTOR

GALINDEZ S., FRANCISCO

GAMEZ ALVARADO, ELIZABETH

GARCIA, JOSE MANUEL

GIL MANZANILLA, CARLOS A

GIMENEZ GOMEZ, MARTHA G.

GIMENEZ WOLFGANG, RAFAEL

GODOY ASUAJE, ALBA ROSA

GONZALEZ M., ABIGAIL ESTHER

GONZALEZ M., NEIDA YANETH

GUTIERREZ G., DANILO JOSE

GUZMAN E., MIGDALIA ROSA

HERNANDEZ T., FREDDY A.

HUERTA VENOT, YADIRA C.

ISAAC CURA S., ORLANDO J.

LEAL GISELA, COROMOTO

LISCANO, ZORAIDA

LUJAN DEL C., MARIA ELENA

MAFFI DE ORTIZ, LAURA

MAHMUD, YACKELYN ELENA

MAMBEL GOMEZ, BELKIS E.

MARQUEZ D., ROSCELLY C.

MARQUEZ NIÑO, NORA J.

MARTINEZ PRADA, JANET C

MARTOS HIDALGO, FRANCISCO J.

MEDINA, ANA JOSEFINA

MEJIAS M., MARIA

MELENDEZ, POLICARPIO S.

MENDEZ  C., EVELYN M.

MENDEZ A., MARISOL TERESA

MENDOZA MONJES, IRIS P.

MILANO, DANNY

MONTES DIBURA, RAMON R.

MORALES JIMENEZ, AIDROMAR

MORANTES SIVIRA, MARIA S.

MORENO, ROGELIO DE JESUS

MUJICA RIOS, FRANCISCO

NAVAS TORRES, MARYLIN M.

OROZCO PEREZ, SARA ELBA

PALENCIA V., YRIS Y.

PARADAS RUIZ, DANIA DEL R.

PARRA CARRERA, MIRTHA M.

PARRAGA A., LUISA A.

PERDOMO M., ARACELIS F.

PERDOMO SILVA, ZONIA

PEREIRA, ANTONIO JOSE

PEREZ COLMENAREZ, OSCAR A.

PEREZ CRESPO, RARAFEL E.

PEREZ GONZALEZ, SATURNO JOSE

PEREZ RIVERO, MILEXA

PEREZ, LINDA P.

PEROZA BOLIVAR, THAIS

PETIT MARCANO, MARIBEL E.

PIÑA CARIPA, CARMEN G.

PIÑA MARTINEZ, YSORA CR.

PRIMERA AMARO, ANA PASTORA

PULIDO MENDEZ, MARTHA I.

RAMOS B., MILAGRO C.

RIERA TORRES, ENRIQUE ANTONIO

RIVERO DE V. HERMENEGILDA

RODRIGUEZ H., MARIA J.

RODRIGUEZ R., OCTAVIA

RODRIGUEZ S., ZULAY DEL V.

RODRIGUEZ, PATRICIA

ROJAS NUÑEZ, JESUS EDUARDO

ROJAS URBANO, KATY M.

ROLDAN FLORES, DANIEL RAFAEL

ROMERO ZARRAGA, YVELISSE Y.

ROQUE ARROYO, ADA I.

SALAS ALVAREZ, YORMA J.

SALDIVIA  YANEZ, AURA JOSEFINA

SANCHEZ DE F., YUREIMA A.

SANCHEZ RAMOS, LUIS JESUS

SANCHEZ, ANSELMO DE J.

SANTOS ALVAREZ, MILAGROS Y.

SARMIENTO S., ZORAIDA M.

SILVA DE A., PASTORA DEL C

SILVA DE LOPEZ, MARISOL C.

SOTELDO OLIVA, ROSA

TERAN, NOHEMI COROMOTO

TORREALBA RIVAS, FLOR MARIA

TOSCANO G., REMIGIO R.

TOVAR. LUCILA M.

URIEPERO C., ROSENDO ANTONIO

VARGAS RAMIREZ ELIZABETH

VARGAS YANEZ, ALEXANDER J

VASQUEZ SILVA, ALEXANDER A.

VASQUEZ, RAMON

VERA MUJICA, MARISOL C.

VIERA CASTILLO, RUBEN E.

VILLASMIL C., YAJAIRA C.

VISCAYA G., MARGIORY

ZAMBRANO M., DELIA E.

ZERPA LUCENA, ALEXANDER

 

Inicio


 

 

XXIX  PROMOCION 

AÑO : 1991

 

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

ABDENOUR TOVAR PATRICIA 

AGUILAR DAVILA, GUDELIA P.

ALVAREZ BARRIOS, YNGRID

ALVAREZ SUAREZ, MARIA A.

ALVAREZ T., REINA MERCEDES

ANDRADE V., NANCY DE JESUS

ANTONIELLO F., PAOLA

APONTE C., GERMAN ANTONIO

ARRAEZ ARRIECHE, REINA TERESA

ARTEAGA A., RAQUEL V.

BERREMONT R., GABRIELA D.

BITAR CABALLERO, MERY STELLA

BRAVO PEREZ, ESPERANZA

CAMACHO ABREU, ROBER E.

CARMONA, CONSOLACIÓN

CASTILLO G., VICTOR A.

CASTILLO ROJAS, JUDAYNE

CASTRO QUERO, YOSNEIRA I.

CLARK ORTEGA, LIZBETH

COLMENAREZ, HILARAIA DE LA P.

CORDERO RAMOS, DIGNALYS CH.

CORNIELES M., SONJA J.

DELGADO C., MIREYA G.

DIAZ DE ESCALONA, NELIDA LUISA

DIAZ NAVAS, GUSTAVO ADOLFO

DURAN DE LEAL, LIGIA B.

ECHEVERRI DE BIFFA, ADRIANA

ENCINOZA M., ADAN RAMON

ESCALONA, IVAN GUSTAVO

ESCALONA R., ALEIDA Y.

ESCALONA Y., MARILYN M.

FIGUEROA V., LUIS MEDARDO

FIRRIOLO S., SABINA C.

FLORES Y., SAMIRA E.

FREITEZ P., YELITZA DEL C.

GARCIA, MARITZA DEL C.

GARCIA DELGADO, JOSE RAMON

GARCIA OJEDA, MIRNA Y.

GARCIA U., ANA S.

GARMENDIA F., ZAIDA J.

GIL, FREDDY ALBERTO

GIMENEZ R., CARMENZA P.

GOMEZ FLORES, OLGA

GOMEZ VASQUEZ, JAIME R

GONZALEZ, ELIZABETH

GONZALEZ FERRER, CAROL M.

GONZALEZ G., BELKIS R.

GONZALEZ S., HOMERO SEGUNDO

GRATEROL P., YCELIA YSABEL

GUAIDO MENDOZA, AIDA M

GUEDEZ RAMON OSWALDO

GUEDEZ CEIBA, JOSE LUIS

GUEDEZ M., THANIA M.

GUEVARA P., ANDRES

HALABI MAY, JOSEPH

HERNANDEZ L., XIOMARA E.

HERNANDEZ R., DIANA C.

JIMENEZ THAIS R.

LA ROCA LOPEZ, ANA MERCEDES

LEAL INFANTE, MAYLI CR.

LEDEZMA E., ALEIDA Y.

LEON MENDOZA, LEDYS DILU

LOPEZ GARCIA, JUANA M.

LOPEZ TORCATES, IRIS E.

LOPEZ YEPEZ, AQUILES ANTONIO

LOYO ANDARA, LIZETH I.

LUCENA, NANCY DEL C.

LUGO DHOY, JORGE LUIS

LUNA NIETO, ANA KARINA

LUNAR RIOS, ELVIRA J.

MARIN POLANCO, MARIBEL

MEDINA, ANA M.

MEDINA A., MARY E.

MEDINA PEÑA, NIOVY SIMON

MEJIA B., MIRYAM STELLA

MENDOZA T., MARIBEL C.

MEZA RAMOS, ROSA DEL C.

MOGOLLON P., ORFFA G.

MONTES, ROSAURA

MONTES DE OCA, LUIS MIGUEL

MORAN, MARIA DEL R.

MORO GOMEZ, JOSE GREGORIO

NUÑEZ GOMES, SERGIO JOSE

OBREGON SALAS, ROSA B.

OLAVARRIETA P., SANDRA I.

OLIVO PEROZO, CORALIA C.

ONOFRIETTI B., MIREYA C.

OROZCO B., ASTRID C.

OSMI DE GOMEZ, ANA MARIA

PABON JUAREZM YARIMA E.

PACHECO, EDDY DEL C.

PACILLI, MATILDE A.

PAIVA TORO, DORLISA

PALMIZANO R., NORMA

PARADAS PEREZ, ZULEYMA E.

PARRA VERDE, MAGALY

PEÑA, NANCY PASTORA

PERAZA, EPIFANO E.

PERAZA, YURIS ALFREDO

PEREZ AMARO, WILLIAN R.

PEREZ ARRAEZ, TIBISAY M.

PEREZ GIMENEZ, ALEIDA J.

PEREZ OJEDA, XIOMARA

PEROZA BARRETO, CRUZ MARIO

PEROZO Q., ROSA C.

PIERUZZINI R., NARCIA

PINEDA RICO, JOSE LUIS

PLATA L., ANA L.

QUIJADA U., JANETH DEL C.

QUIÑONES R., NORMA

QUINTERO, FILOMENA DEL V.

RAMONIS TORRES, FREDDY A.

RANGEL SALAS, BELKYS DEL C

REYES MEDINA, EDITH M.

REYES MEDINA, LISBETH M.

RIVERA ROSENDO, LUCIA

RIVERO VEGAS, EYILDA G.

RODRIGUEZ, MARY DEL C.

RODRIGUEZ C., MARIELA CH.

RODRIGUEZ D., ELIZABETH

RODRIGUEZL., SULMA T.

RODRIGUEZ M., ZORAIDA E.

RODRIGUEZ S., BELKYS C.

RODRIGUEZS., FANNY C.

RODRIGUEZ VERDE, CORINA G.

ROJAS AGUILAR, ALEXANDER J.

ROJAS GARCIA, CIRIA A.

ROJAS ROA, JUDITH C.

ROSELLO MEZA, ROSA V.

SAGLIMBENI A., ANTONIETA

SANCHEZ BARCO, ENMEIRA E.

SANCHEZ PEÑA, SOLANLLY I.

SANCHEZ SILVA, MARITZA J.

SEQUERA GARCIA, NAILLE V.

SERRADA MENDEZ, BELKYS J.

SILVA MENDEZ, CARLOS A.

SILVA REY, GLADYS MARIA

SOSA GOMEZ, FERNANDO A.

SOTO SUAREZ, DOUGLAS F.

SUAREZ C., MORELLA J.

SUAREZ ESCALONA, MAGDA B.

SUAREZ PEÑA, MAGALY

SUAREZ, YAJAIRA

TERAN B., JESUS E.

TIMAURE G., JOSE PASTOR

TORCATE, NURY C.

TORREALBA, GLADYS J.

TORREALBA G., MARICEL

TORREALBA L., NELSON M.

TORRES C., MARILU

TORRES M., ELAYNE S.

TORRES, YARITZA M.

VALDERRAMA R., ERIC R.

VALECILLOS, MARITZA J.

VALERA NAVAS, GUSTAVO

VALERO RAMOS, GILBERTO A.

VALERO S., MARIA V.

VALLADARES T., THAIS C.

VARGAS MONTERO, FRANCI E.

VASQUEZ, G. SAULO A.

VENTURA G., CARLOS J.

YANEZ PERNIA, XIOMARA DEL C.

YANEZ YEPEZ, NEUMANN L.

YEPEZ, MARIA R.,

YEPEZ T., NANCY M.

ZAMBRANO, YADIRA Y.

 

Inicio


 

 

XXX  PROMOCION 

AÑO :

 

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

ABIA BERNAL, JOSE CARLOS 

AGUILAR PEÑA, YADIRA CR.

ALEJOS RIVAS, EMIR M.

ALVARADO G., YAMILEX O.

ARAUJO H., MARIA T.

ARENAS GONZALEZ, ANA ROSA

ARISTIMUÑO B., GUSTAVO A.

ARRIECHE, MARBELLA DEL C

ARROYO ALFIN ALICIA M

ASTUDILLO C. DILGAIN P

BLANCO B. IRMA E

BOQUILLON RIVAS, YAMILEX

BRICEÑO C. ANTONIO R

CABALLERO F. HAIDEE

CALDERON R. JOSE G

CAMACHO C. JOSE E

CAMEJO UVILMA CHIQUINQUIRA

CARDENAS F. MILAGORO E.

CASTILLO CARMEN RAFAELA

CASTILLO DAZA XIOMARA DEL C

CHAN FUNG,LIZA

CHAVEZ YEPEZ, RITA ANGELINA

COLMENARES M. XIOMARA

COLMENARES ROSA CASILDA

COLMENARES T. YESENIA J

CORDERO G. JOSE GREGORIO

CORONA R. NIEVES Z

CORUJO LORENZO ROSA MARY

CRESPO R. GISELA

CUICAS SUAREZ FRANCELIS DEL C

DEL MORAL GARCIA ROCIO A

ESCALONA SILVA IRAIDA DEL C

ESCALONA YANEZ, NELSON R

ESCUDERO T. SONIA E

FERREIRA M. MARIA ELENA

FORGIARINI E. SANDRA

GALINDEZ RIVERO RAFAEL L

GALLO RINCON, FRANCELINA

GARCIA ALVAREZ JOSE G

GARCIA RANGEL ROSA Y

GARCIA SERRANO MARIA TERESA

GARCIA SOTO TEODULA C

GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ CARMEN C

GONZALEZ A, YRIS

GONZALEZ B. LUIS GERARDO

GONZALEZ PARIS, MONTSERRAT

GONZALEZ R., JUANA

GRANDE P., LILIANA ESTHER

GUARACO C., NORAH B.

GUERRERO R., CARMEN I.

GUTIERREZ LEAL, MARTHA

GUZMAN ARIAS, SABINA G.

HERNANDEZ, JOSE LUIS

HERNANDEZ A., WILMER E.

HERNANDEZ B., LUZ MARINA

HERNANDEZ GOYO, EFRAIN A.

HERNANDEZ M., NANCY M.

HIGUEREY G., LIBIA P.

HURTADO T., LIDA S.

ISEA H., ZIUDY MILAGROS

JIMENEZ, JAQUELINE S.

JIMENEZ M., ARELY C.

JUAREZ A., AGNES ISABEL

LARA DE AGUERO, YOLANDA

LEAL CH., ANA LEONOR

LEAL SUAREZ, MARLENE DEL V.

LEGET GIL, EMIR DEL R.

LISCANO ORTIZ, NAYLET MARIA

LOPEZ CARDENAS, GRICEL B.

LOPEZ, JOSE G.

LOPEZ PEREZ, JOSE ANTONIO

LOYO LOPEZ, JORGE LUIS

LUGO L., ELIZABETH C.

MANZANILLA BARON, MARIA V.

MARIN A., OMAR W.

MARINI M., ANA J.

MARINILLI, DINO

MARTINEZ GOMEZ, GLORIMAR C.

MARTINEZ R., JOLMY S.

MARTINEZ T., BELKYS C.

MATERA BARRIOS, MARICRUZ

MEDINA MUJICA, MARIA E.

MENDOZA P., LUIS E.

MENDOZA VARGAS, WILMER E.

MOGOLLON V., IVAN ELIAS

MOLINA OLIVO, NANCY B.

MOLLEJAS LARES, MAGDALIA

MOLLETONES, JUAN ALBERTO

MONTES DE OCA, NORIS CECILIA

MORA OCANTO, MARIA GRACIA

MORA VELOZ, YUSLYM V.

MORLES ALDANA, MARIA ELENA

OBREGON SALAS, ROSA LUCIA

OCANTO C., ZULEIMA

OLIVEIRA D.P., MARIBEL

OLIVEROS, BETSAIDA DEL V.

OLIVO O., LOYDA A.

OZAL LOPEZ, ALBA MARIA

PALENCIA, ALEXIS R.

PALENCIA J., VICTOR RAMON

PALMA AREVALO, SAGRARIO J.

PAZ FREITEZ, NAYLET C.

PEÑA, NOHELIA JUDITH

PEREIRA F., DURBY C.

PEREZ CANELON, LOURDES M.

PERNALETE P., EDUARDO A.

PRIETO, EMILIO ANTONIO

PULGAR FLORES, ADILIA L.

RAMOS, EDGAR JAVIER

RAMOS PARADAS, DANNY C.

RESTREPO G., JORGE MARIO

RIVERO URRIOLA, EGLEE S.

RODRIGUEZ C., MARIBEL XIOMARA

RODRIGUEZ L., BISMARK E.

RODRIGUEZ L., MIRABEL C.

RODRIGUEZ O., ELEONIDES

ROJAS CONTRERAS, JULIO JOSE

ROJAS LAREZ, FELIPE J.

SAAB ACHE, SONIA

SALAZAR ROSENDO, EURIDYS M.

SANTANA S., LILIA V.

SEQUERA, OFELIA CR.

SIRIT BR., TIBISAY R.

SISIRUCA C., RAQUEL I.

SPERANZONI A., LUISA PIER

SUAREZ G., JESUS MARIA

SUAREZ MELENDEZ, LUIS A.

TABLERO L., SORELIS

TORRES C., OMAYRA

TORRES Y., LUCIA G.

VALECILLOS LOPES, MARY EMILY

VASQUEZ P., ADRIANA JANETT

VILANOVA F., ANA M.

VILLANUEVA E., YAJAIRA C.

ZAMBRANO ROJAS, GILBERTO E.

ZAPATA C., OLGA PASTORA

 

Inicio


 

 

XXXI  PROMOCION 

AÑO : 1993

 

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

ADAN F., FANNY Y.  

AGUDELO V., ALMEYDA

ALDANA U. ROSA Y.

ALONSO S., CLAUDIA C.

ALVAREZ DELGADO, LICETH M.A

ALVAREZ DIMA, ANGELIN

ALVAREZ GARCIA, GUSTAVO A.

ALVAREZ S., LILIAN C.

ANZOLA ORTIZ, LUIS JOSE

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

APISCOPE, NORELYS

ARANA B., CARMEN G.

ARIAS ALVARADO, DEUSDEDIT A.

ARRIECHE R. FREDDY P.

ARRIECHE, YIRA DEL C.

AULAR, FRANCISCO JOSE

BAEZ C., HECTOR A.

BARRIOS PIÑERO, ZULEIMA M.

BELLIO PRADO, JOSE LUIS

BELZARES R., ELENA R.

BLANCO SOTO, FRANKLIN G.

BRACHO M., MARCO A.

BRAVO G., LOHENGRID

BRICEÑO DURAN, LORENZO JOSE

BRICEÑO, MARIA

BRITO MENDOZA, JOSE ISNARDY

BURGOS GIL, HILDEBRANDO J.

BUSTAMANTE G., YASENKA Y.

CACERES MARTINEZ, AIDA P.

CALLES DIAZ, JIME DAVID

CALVINO G., MARIO R.

CAMACARO B, LENNY DEL C.

CASTEJON IZARRA, PABLO

CASTILLO L., ISBELIA C.

CASTILLO, MARCO E.

CATARI, VIRGINIA P.

CHACON LOYO, THAIS E.

CHIRINOS B., NELLY J.

CHIRINOS P., MAGDITERE

CHIRINOS PARRA, YARLENY P.

CIAFRE TERAN, PABLO F.

CORRALES V., JOSE EDICIO

CRACCO VARGAS, CESAR A.

CUBIRO VARGAS, ZOILA ROSA

CUICAS RIERA, DAESY

D´ARMAS P., PEDRO JOSE

DE ARAUJO E., MARIA A.

DE LOS REYES, LUZMILA E.

DELDUCA PEREZ, SARA

DELGADO A., MARLENE T.

DIAZ B., JOSE A.

DIAZ LUQUE, ALEIDA D.

DIAZ SEQUERA, MARIA PILAR

DOMINGUEZ HERRERA, BETSY C.

DORANTE SALAS, NELSON R.

DUQUE DIAZ, JAVIER

DUQUE PERAZA, JONNY JOSE

DURAN ANGULO, BEIXIS M.

DURAN G., ESTERLIN Y.

DURAN GIL, NELY R.

ESCALONA A., LENNY

ESCALONA BRAVO, CARMEN B

ESCALONA D., DIGNA DEL C.

ESCALONA SOSA, CARMEN M.

ESCUDERO F., ROSANGELA

FERNANDEZ, SORAIMA DE LA C.

FIGUEREDO PERDOMO, KENA Y.

FLORES FALCON, YELITZA E.

FLORES, NAYBE C.

FREITEZ G., LAURA R.

FREITEZ M., ROSALBA P.

FUCINOS, ADRIANA

GAMEZ PEREZ, NORIS DEL C.

GARCIA SOTO, EGLEE NAYIBE

GIMENEZ GARCIA, JESUS N.

GOMEZ CABRAL, MARIA Z.

GOMEZ H., ANA Y.

GOMEZ MELENDEZ, YOLMA E.

GONZALEZ G., JHONNY G.

GONZALEZ L., DIMAS JOSE

GORDILLO D., ANA MARIA

GOYO PEREZ, ANIBAL SANTANA

GOYO PEREZ, NORKYS MILAGROS

GUERRERO CANAL, ANA G.

GUERRERO, GLEISY J.

GUTIERREZ S., MARIA A.

GUTIERREZ V., GLADYS C.

HERNANDEZ C., YUDITH P.

HERNANDEZ P., SANDRA C.

HERRERA G., DORYS N.

LEAL GODOY, YIDARTY M.

LEAL MELO, JUAN RAMON

LEON CASTRO, YELVIS M.

LEON, OSCAR DANIEL

LISCANO GARCIA, YASMIN DEL V.

LOBATON BONILLA, CRUZ MARIA

LOPEZ, NICODEMO RAFAEL

LUCENA P., JAIME F.

LUCENA, ALIRIO RAFAEL

LUCENA, NANCY Y.

LUCENA, RAMON I.

LUCOLI G., LILIANA J.

LUGO V., ROSA H.

MAMBELL M., MAGDESTH Y.

MARRUFO G., NIOKA Y.

MARTINEZ C., CARMEN IRENE

MARTINEZ DIAZ, DIANORAH

MARTINEZ M., LISBETH

MARTINEZ V., YUDIT M.

MATOS SUAREZ, YADITZA

MEDINA F., DIEGO E.

MEJIAS C., MARCOS TULIO

MELENDEZ C., ANA ESTHER

MELLADO M., JUAN EMILIO E.

MENDEZ REYES, GLADYS Y.

MENDOZA, ELIZABETH

MONTES ALVARADO, WILFREDO J.

MONTES MEDINA, MERY M.

MORENO RAMIREZ MARIA  A

MUJICA C., MARIA E.

MUÑOZ MENDEZ, ANA CONSUELO

NOGUERA SIERRA, NELLY C.

NUÑEZ SOTELO, ELVIRA

OLIVARES D LEIDDY ZULIMA

ORELLANA G., ALCIDES R.

ORTEGA AGUIRRE, MARISELA C.

OSAL MENDEZ, ZURAYA DEL C.

OSORIO NAVARRO, DANIEL E.

OVALLES SEQUERA, ANA TERESA

PACHECO ADAMS, HECTOR E.

PAEZ ASUAJE, LOURDES DEL V.

PASTRAN ARMANDO JOSE

PEÑA MENDOZA, NANCY C

PEÑA, NADEXA J.

PERDOMO NUÑEZ, JOSEFA G.

PEREIRA PEREZ, ZULAY DEL S.

PEREZ F., SIMON ANTONIO

PEREZ FLORES, BELEN CECILIA

PEREZ ROSA, ISABEL

PETIT DIAZ, LUIS ANTONIO

PINTO R., FRANCIS DEL C.

QUERALES S., ADRIANA J.

RAMOS DREYER, MARTHA C.

RAMOS DUDAMEL, MIRIAM G.

REYES ZUMETA F., FLORA

REYES, CESAR ANTONIO

RIERA, ANA SANTIAGA

RIVAS GOMEZ, TERESA L.

RIVAS GOMZALEZ, JOSE LUIS

RODRIGUEZ C., CARLOS A.

RODRIGUEZ C., CARMEN M.

RODRIGUEZ G., FRANZ

RODRIGUEZ G., LEYVA P.

RODRIGUEZ GIL, ZULAIME DEL C.

RODRIGUEZ L., ANA MARIA

RODRIGUEZ M., ZENAIDA P.

RODRIGUEZ PEREZ, ZULAY MARIA

RODRIGUEZ ROMULO R.

RODRIGUEZ S., SULMIRA B.

RONDON CASTRO, MARILU

ROSARIO F., SAULA J.

SANCHEZ A., ZULAY DEL V.

SANCHEZ G., MARITZA YUDITH

SERNA P., WILMAR

SOSA TORRES, NIGMA YANETH

SOTO DAVILA, ZULAY C.

SUAREZ GIMENEZ, MILAGRO C.

SUAREZ LUCENA, GLORIA DEL C.

TERAN REYES, ZULAY REBECA

TORREALBA F., REINALDO S.

TORRELLAS G., IDALIA J.

TORRELLAS G., LIGIA J.

TORRES G., LILIAM B.

TORRES G., YAJAIRA RAMON

TOVAR S., CARMEN E.

VALINO DURAN, JUAN CARLOS

VALLADARES M., MARIA EUGENIA

VASQUEZ VIEZ, MARIANELA DEL C.

VENTO ADALFIO CLARA

VIDAL QUINTERO, SAGRARIO M.

VIERA C. RICHARD J.

YEPEZ R., CARMEN Z.

ZAPATA R, GERARDO JOSE

 

Inicio


 

XXXII PROMOCION

FECHA DE GRADO: 04-11-93

 

NOMBRES Y APELLIDOS

ACOSTA SEQUERA, JOSE G.

ACUÑA RIVAS,JOSE G.

ADALFIO ORTIZ, ARNOLDO

AGUILAR ORTIZ, SOFIA M.

AGUILAR  PERDOMO, YOLY C.

ALDAZORO ABREU, MARILUZ A.

ALFONSO A., YAMELIS DEL V.

ALMAO QUERALES, YANET DEL C.

ALVARADO G., EGLEE E.

ALVARES , OSCAR FERNANDO

ALVARES MORALES, DORYS D.

ANDRADE REYES, ESTHER ELISA

ARISPE SUAREZ, BELKYS YANIRA

ARRIECHE, FELIX JOSE

ARRIECHE GALINDEZ, GRACE J.

ASUAJE LOPEZ, ELOINA GISELA

AVILA ALVARADO, MIGUEL ANGEL

BASTIDAS DAM, DANNY DORALIA

BAZAN GOMEZ, YRIS YVON

BENITEZ, YAMILEX V.

BORGES MEZA, ZEURY DEL V.

BOZA DE VALERA, MARILUZ

BRUNORE CASTILLO, MORELLA T.

CAMACARO ALFIN, MARIA E.

CAMACHO CORDERO, ROGER A.

CANELON RAMOS, OFELIA A.

CARIELES P. LINDIA J.

CARMONA GODOY, NELLY B.

CARPIO, JUDITH ESTHER

CASTILLO DE ALVAREZ, MIREYA I.

CASTILLO GOMEZ, MAGDALENA

CASTRO CASTILLO, ADRIANA P.

CASTRO URE, VIDAL JOSE

CEVALLOS RAMOS, MARIA V.

COLMENAREZ CASTILLO, GLENIS

COLMENAREZ T., MARIBEL M.

COLMENAREZ V. CARMEN T.

CORONEL ALVAREZ, NANCY M.

CRESPO ROJAS, DAMNY C.

CRESPO TUA, ALEXIS RAMON

CHAVEZ FLORES, ROSA M.

DE LA VEGA RODRIGUEZ, ESTHER

DELGADO SEGURA, MARIA Y.

DIAZ ANZOLA, GISELA

DOMINGUEZ, NOELIA CH.

DORANTE , JUAN ELIAS

DRIKA YARGOUR, MARISOL

DUARTE GUTIERREZ, BLANCA E.

DUDAMEL ACURERO, LAURA V.

DUNO FLORES, MAIGUALIDA C.

ESCHEIL  CASTRO, NAJLA J.

FALCON R., WILFREDO J.

FARIAS CANELON, MILEXA DEL V.

FERNANDEZ A.,  MANUEL A.

FERNANDEZ HACES, JOSE LUIS

FERRER P. ANA L.

FIDANZA VERDE, PAOLA MARIA

FIGUEREDO DE G. CAROL B.

FLORES DE OMAÑA, OLGA M.

FINOL HERNANDEZ, MARIA A.

FONSECA GIMENEZ, NEHILSA P.

FRANCISCO B., CARMEN

FREITEZ MENDEZ, JORGE  E.

FREITEZ SEQUERA, MIGDALIA G.

GALLO RINCON, JUDITH

GARCIA HERNANDEZ, CLONDY Y.

GIL, YVETH PASTORA

GIL QUIROS, MILENE COROMOTO

GIMENEZ, ANA ROSALIA

GIMENEZ , SAMARIS DEL ROCIO

GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS A.

GONZALEZ AZUAJE, DORCA R.

GONZALEZ C. NEYLA C.

GONZALEZ DURAN, GARCY D.

GONZALEZ PEREZ, ANA BEATRIZ

GONZALEZ, YANET COROMOTO

GUAIDO SUAREZ, DACMILE DEL C.

GUDIÑO VILLEGAS,CARMEN C.

GUERRERO ESCALONA, M.

GUTIERREZ MENDEZ, MARIA M.

HERCE BOLEK, BEATRIZ ELENA

HERNANDEZ C., PABLO J.

HERNANDEZ T., CARMEN Z.

HERNANDEZ RAMOS, ELIZABETH

YNOSTROZA FIERRO, LORETO P.

JIMENEZ CASTAÑEDA, HILDA M.

KAZEN GALLARDO, KHAREN K.

LAMAGRA DENARO, PINUCCIA

LEAL FLORES, FIDELIA DEL C.

LEON GUARECUCO, YANGRET M.

LEON MEDINA, MORAIMA L.

LINAREZ, EXAR JOSE

LÓPEZ BASTIDAS, YSMENIA R.

LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZ, JAIME E.

LÓPEZ VALERA, ZONIA MARIBEL

LUCENA GÓMEZ, ALI LEONIDAS

LUGO, GRACIELA DEL C.

LUPO QUERALES, MEYLAN D.

MAMBEL GÓMEZ, ELVIA MARINA

MÁRQUEZ C., MERCEDES L.

MÁRQUEZ G. MORELA

MÁRQUEZ, MILAGROS C.

MARÍN MUÑOZ, ALFREDO R.

MARTÍNEZ COVA, ANTONIO JOSÉ

MARTÍNEZ G., YUDITH DEL V.

MEDINA R., MARIANELLA CECILIA

MEDINA URDANETA, JOSÉ E.

MELEAN C. MIRIAN TERESA

MELÉNDEZ CASTRO, ODILIO D.

MELÉNDEZ NUÑEZ, JUAN CARLOS

MELÉNDEZ RIVERO, VIRGINIA C.

MENA GARCÉS, ANA MARGARITA

MÉNDEZ HERNÁNDEZ, SONIA M.

MENDOZA A., FLORANGEL V.

MENDOZA C., RAMÓN A.

MENDOZA M., HEBERTO R.

MENDOZA PÉREZ, LISBETH I.

MERLO DEL C. AIDA COROMOTO

MONTERO AGUEDO, FELIPE

MONTES PÉREZ, MARÍA A.

MONTILLA R. LEVI MANUEL

MORALES T., MARÍA DE LAS N.

MORA RODRÍGUEZ, MILEZA C.

MORENO, YTALIA EMPERATRÍZ

NARANJO CHIRINOS, CARLOS S.

NOGUERA R. ELIZABETH

NUÑEZ DE LIMA, MARIE CECILIA

OROPEZA CAMPOS, JHON JOSÉ

OSUNA DÍAZ, EDGAR ANTONIO

PARRA QUINTERO, MARTHA C.

PARTIPILO BOCCUZZI, YSABELLA

PEÑA ESCALONA, OSWALDO P.

PEÑA PEÑA, MARÍA ANTONIA

PEÑA PÉREZ, CRISTOBAL A.

PERALTA LÓPEZ, BLANCA JUDITH

PERAZA ALVAREZ, HILDA C.

PERAZA AMARO, ALEXIS RAMÓN

PERÁZA VELÁSQUEZ, ANA P.

PERAZA VILLEGAS, YOLESKI C.

PÉREZ BARRIOS, LORENA J.

PÉREZ CASTAÑEDA, TIBISAY C.

PÉREZ CASTILLO, CARMEN E.

PÉREZ DUDAMEL, NOHEMY P.

PÉREZ DURÁN, HEVELYN C.

PÉREZ HERNÁNDEZ, CARMEN L.

PÉREZ RODRÍGUEZ, BELKIS M.

PÉREZ RUIZ, ZORAIDA DEL C.

PICO VALENZUELA, MORAIRA

PINEDA, MAGALIS JOSEFINA

POVEDA CAPDEVILLA, DANIEL E.

QUINTERO ALARCON, AURA DELIA

QUINTERO, DAVID JOSE

QUINTERO PARRA, CORALIA

QUINTERO RAMONES, EMIGNA M.

RAGA, MARÍA SAN JUAN

RATTIS GONZÁLEZ, JUDITH DEL C.

RIERA TORRES, LEIDIS PASTORA

RIGAL PRIETO, GRISELDA

RÍOS COLMENÁREZ, ALIDA ROSA

RIOS COLMENÁREZ, ZULLY B.

RIVERA GALLARDO, CARMEN L.

ROA RAMÍREZ, MARÍA MILENA

RODRÍGUEZ DAZA, BELKIS

RODRÍGUEZ G., LESBIA Y.

RODRÍGUEZ, JOSEFA NAIGIBRA

RODRÍGUEZ MEDINA, MARIELA P.

RODRÍGUEZ RIVERO, MARCOS A.

RODRÍGUEZ SAN FIEL, CORALI Y.

ROJAS BARRIOS, YSABEL DEL C.

ROJAS GONZÁLEZ, JOSÉ MANUEL

ROJAS ROMERO, NANCY C.

ROMERO, JUAN ENRIQUE

SALAS H., MARIANELA B.

SALOM, BELKIS JOSEFINA

SÁNCHEZ REA, ROGER

SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ, MARINA E.

SANDOVAL S., ELIZABETH P.

SARMIENTO ROJAS, YEDJA E.

SILVA PIÑANGO, EDUARDO R.

SIRA PALACIOS, ALI AMADO

SLIPCHENCO SILVA, YVOR M.

SOCAS CARUJO, YAMILET

SOTO GALÍNDEZ, MORELLA B.

SPADAVECCHIA AIELLO, LUCÍA

SUÁREZ, CESAR JACINTO

SUÁREZ HERNÁNDEZ, NORY BELL

SUÁREZ, YRIS JANETH

SUÁREZ T. PADRO JOSÉ

TORREALBA, EDUARD ANTONIO

TORREALBA U., GLENDA M.

TORRES ARENAS, WILFREDO J.

TORRES DORANTE, YRAIDA C.

TORRES DORANTE, MARÍA INES

TORRES SUÁREZ, YRIS MARIBEL

TORRES T., CARMEN YRELA

TOVAR CAMARGO, BEATRÍZ E.

URDANETA PEÑA, MARY LUZ

URTIAGA LABRADA, ALINA

VALERA ÑOLINA, MARÍA LUISA

VALERO VÁSQUEZ, JESÚS M.

VALLES H., JACQUELINE M.

VÁSQUEZ CASTILLO, NELBA M.

VÁSQUEZ MEDINA, CARMEN C.

VÁSQUEZ SÁNCHO, ALMUDENA M.

VENERO RINCONES, CARMEN A.

VERDU, TEODORA ERNESTINA

VILLAREAL ALVAREZ, YOLANDA Y.

VILLAVICENCIO A., OLIVIA O.

YÁNEZ LARA, YVONNE CONSUELO

YOUNES YOUNES, CAROLINA

YÉPEZ LINÁREZ, NELSON RAUL

ZAMBRANO SUÁREZ, YANETH C.

ZARRAGA DE PÉREZ, LIGIA

 

Inicio


 

 

XXXIII  PROMOCION 

AÑO : 1999

 

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

AGUDO ÉREZ, HUMBERTO   

AGUILAR BRITO, KATHYUSKA Y.

AGUILAR R., LERIDA DE LA C.

AGUIRRE M., YSABEL C.

ALEMAN MUJICA, LILIANA A.

ALMAO HEREDIA, SABRINA J.

ALVARADO, CARMEN C.

ALZURU, JOSE JESUS

ANDRADE GARCIA, LORENA C.

ARANGUREN A., JANETH H.

ARELLANO LOPEZ, HERCILIA B.

ARELLANO V., ELISA

ARISMENDI T., ANABEL

ARISPE SUAREZ, LEYDA J.

ARTEAGA M., SULARY J.

BAPTISTA H., LAURA ELENA

BARON MENDEZ, LORENA AMELIA

BARRAGAN M., ANNY M.

BARRIOS G., YAJAIRA DEL C.

BASTIDAS DE C., IRIS C.

BECERRA ARRAEZ, SILVIA DE J.

BERBESI S., JESUS EDUARDO

BLANCO MORENO, DIANA C.

BOLIVAR ARAÑA, MARIA G.

BORGES R., LISBETH C.

BRAVO PEREZ, MARRILIN

BRETT MOSQUERA, YONEL A.

CACHUTT R., ROLANDO J.

CALDERA ARIAS, MARYNELI

CALDERA V., JUBAL DE J.

CAMACARO L., FRANKLIN J.

CAMACHO C., DIORKYS L.

CAMARGO CONTRERAS, CRITOBAL

CAMPODONICO H., LUCIA

CANELON, YAJAIRA J.

CAPELLO G., FLOR B.

CARMONA, CARMEN T.

CARREÑO, YENNY D.

CARRILLO L., SOTERA F.

CASTILLO A., JANETH MILEXA

CASTILLO A., LIGIA M.

CASTILLO ORTIZ, NORMA ROSA

CAVA MEA, MARIA A.

CHANG LE LUCRECIA

CHAVEZ A., DULCE MARIA

COLMENAREZ P., ZOIMIRAIMA

COLMENAREZ, RAUL ANTONIO

CORDERO E., LESBIA J.

CORONEL A., YANETT IRIS

CUBAS BARRIOS, DOLORES N.

DASILVA DURAN, CARLOS E.

DIAZ MORILLO, CELIDE A.

DUDAMEL NAVAS, ALBA E.

DUQUE ANGELA ROSA

DURAN P, JACQUELINE DE LA CH.

EREU GARCIA, YRMA ROSA

ESCALONA A, JANETH C.

ESCALONA CASTRO, MIREYA J.

ESCALONA LOPEZ, MORAIMA P.

ESCALONA R., MAURA TERESA

ESCALONA SOTO, MAIRLE J.

ESCOBAR A., LISBETH Y.

ESPINOZA F., MARIA E.

ESTRADA H., YRIS J.

FERRER FONSECA, IRMA C.

FIGUEROA, YVIS ARMIDA

FLORES A., JUAN J.

FLORES JUAREZ, JULIO E.

FLORES Y., SURAYA LUCIA

FREITEZ J., ALIDA E.

GARCES PEREZ, VEDA ROSA CH.

GARCIA A., OLENKA B.

GARMENDIA, MIREYA DEL S.

GIL C., OTILIA A.

GIL GARCIA, SEGUNDO O.

GIL LUCENA CARMEN

GIMENEZ CH., MORELIA C.

GOMEZ Y., ALEXANDER R.

GONZALEZ A., VERONICA M.

COLMENAREZ, RAUL ANTONIO

CORDERO E., LESBIA J.

CORONEL A., YANETT IRIS

CUBAS BARRIOS, DOLORES N.

DASILVA DURAN, CARLOS E.

DIAZ MORILLO, CELIDE A.

DUDAMEL NAVAS, ALBA E.

DUQUE ANGELA ROSA

DURAN P, JACQUELINE DE LA CH.

EREU GARCIA, YRMA ROSA

ESCALONA A, JANETH C.

ESCALONA CASTRO, MIREYA J.

ESCALONA LOPEZ, MORAIMA P.

ESCALONA R., MAURA TERESA

ESCALONA SOTO, MAIRLE J.

ESCOBAR A., LISBETH Y.

ESPINOZA F., MARIA E.

ESTRADA H., YRIS J.

FERRER FONSECA, IRMA C.

FIGUEROA, YVIS ARMIDA

FLORES A., JUAN J.

FLORES JUAREZ, JULIO E.

FLORES Y., SURAYA LUCIA

FREITEZ J., ALIDA E.

GARCES PEREZ, VEDA ROSA CH.

GARCIA A., OLENKA B.

GARMENDIA, MIREYA DEL S.

GIL C., OTILIA A.

GIL GARCIA, SEGUNDO O.

GIL LUCENA CARMEN

GIMENEZ CH., MORELIA C.

GOMEZ Y., ALEXANDER R.

GONZALEZ A., VERONICA M.

GONZALEZ BRAVO, YANRI J.

GONZALEZ GOMEZ, KEREN M.

GONZALEZ PIÑA, NEIDA E.

GONZALEZ, XIOMARA

GOYO, DANIEL ANTONIO

GRANADO T., HAYDEE J.

GUERRA G., RAFAEL M.

GUEVARA A., RAMON

GUILLEN J., MARIA DE LOS A.

GUTIERREZ RIVERO, EDGAR M.

GUZMAN F. XIOMARA Y.

HENRIQUEZ G., RUBEN NEPTALI

IGLESIA E., ESTRELLA J.

ISSAC ZUBILLAGA, LEILA

JIMENEZ U., CARLOS A.

JIMENEZ V., ANITE C.

LANDAETA Y., MARISELA

LEAL B., YESENIA M.

LEAL SUAREZ, NORMAN J.

LEDEZMA, KATIUSKA

LEON SCHARBAAY YAKY ALICIA

LEON SUAREZ, NANCY COROMOTO

LEVIN DE G., MIRIAM NANCY

LINARES, JOSE LUIS

LONGA B., ANA LUCIA

LOPEZ M., NORELIS

LOYO R., MIRIAM JOSEFINA

LOZITO B., LUSMILA Y.

LUGO UZCATEGUI, CARMEN EVA

LUNA PEREZ, MAYERLING C.

MAJAR MENDEZ, JACQUELINE Z.

MARQUEZ C., REINA C.

MARQUEZ C, MARIA DEL C.

MARQUEZ CORDERO, MARYLENA

MARQUEZ P., RUBEN JOSE

MARTINEZ B., YLSEN P.

MARTINEZ G., JANETH M.

MARTINEZ H., EVA MARIA

MARTINEZ J., XIOMARA C.

MARTINEZ R., GISELA C.

MARTINEZ R., GLORIA RAMONA

MATERANO D., CARMEN G.

MEDINA TORRES, XIOVEL M.

MENDEZ A., MILAGRO DEL C.

MENDEZ C., MARTHA C.

MENDOZA, HILDA AMERICA

MENDOZA LINAREZ, LERIDA M.

MENDOZA O, JAIR J.

MIRABAL V., SORAYA Y.

MOLINA REQUENA, JESUS O.

MOLINARES L., IVAN

MONTENEGRO C., JAIRA

MONTES NORMA M.

MONTEZ M., MIGUELINA A.

MORA, DILCIA MERCEDES

MORALES LOZADA, JOSEFINA

MORALES M., CONSUELO R.

MORET DE C., ADELA

MUÑOZ PAEZ, ERYT D.

NAVARRO LONGA, ORLANDO J.

OCANTO, BELKIS P.

OCCHIPINTI B., CARMELO

OCHOA AMERICA ESMERALDA

ORTEGA GUERRA, IVOR A.

ORTEGA SALOM, MARITZA P.

ORTIZ P., NORKYS C.

OSMA, MARIA S.

OSORIO M., FLORELIA E.

OTERO Q., ESRERALDA

OZAL, LISBETH M.

PACE ESCALONA, LUCIA M.

PACHECO G., MARIA C.

PAEZ, ANA GRACIELA

PARGAS S., XIOMARA B.

PARRA B., TANIA JOSEFINA

PARRA Q., ARACELY

PARRA QEQUERA, EFRAIN A.

PEÑA, MARIBEL DEL CARMEN

PERALTA RAMOS, PILIS L.

PEREZ CALDERON, MARIA

PEREZ CARLOS A.

PEREZ GONZALEZ, HECTOR D.

PEREZ H., ZULEIMA

PEREZ OJEDA, MARIBEL

PEREZ OSAL, NANCY C.

PEREZ PADILLA, MARIELA J

PEREZ ROSALES, OMAIRA E.

PEREZ TORRES, MIRTHA M.

PORTELES, LILIAM C.

PULVETT ORTIZ, SOLANGEL

QUIROZ DE G., GLADYS M.

RAGA SIVIRA, LAURA GISELA

RAMIREZ C, CARMEN C

RAMOS C., JOSE RAMON

REYES YANEZ, MARIA A.

RIERA CAMPOS, ROSANNY P.

RIERA RODRIGUEZ, MARIA C

RIVAS RUIZ, ESMIRNA L.

RIVAS TORRES, CARMEN G.

RODRIGUEZ C., MARIA E.

RODRIGUEZ G., ZULAY C.

RODRIGUEZ L., ARYELIS H.

RODRIGUEZ LEAL, CILENE MARIA

RODRIGUEZ M. ZORAIDA DEL C.

RODRIGUEZ, PEDRO JOSE

RODRIGUEZ R., FELIX E.

RODRIGUEZ R., LISBETH

RODRIGUEZ R., NORKY J.

RODRIGUEZ RUBIO, MARIA L.

RODRIGUEZ T., CARLOS A.

ROJAS HERNANDEZ, DENNIZ G.

ROMERO U, GISELA C.

RUBIO RANGEL, NELSY C.

RUEDA S., MONICA P.

RUIZ CRESPO, ELITA MARIA

RUMBOS GIL, YRIS R

SAENZ M., LILIA J.

SALAS HERRERA, ROBERT A.

SALAZAR G. SILVIA C.

SANCHEZ C. ZULEYMA DEL C.

SANCHEZ T., TEODARDO A.

SANDOVAL REY, IVETT MARIA

SILVA S., MARISOL M.

SOSA S. PASTOR A.

SOTO MARTINEZ YVAN ANTONIO

STIFANO T., ELIZABETH K.

SUAREZ M., RAIZA M.

SUAREZ PASTRAN, SAHIDI C.

SULBARAN B. NANCY C.

TAMAYO, LOURDES M.

TERAN CESAR, MIGDALIA M.

TIMAURE OCANTO, LIDO JUAN

TIMAURE R., SONIA Y.

TORREALBA, JOSE R.

TORREALBA, LUZ MARINA

TORRES ALDAZORO, MILEXA S.

TORRES S, CARLOS ALBERTO

TOVAR FERNANDEZ, LUISA ELENA

URBINA C., LUCINDA

URDANETA S, MIRNA DEL C

URDANETA Y., NILDA P.

URE BARRIOS, AMARYLIS C.

VALENZUELA EVANS JOSE

VARGAS DAZA, KARINA

VARGAS OROPEZA, MARGOTH CH.

VASQUEZ ALDANA FRANCI E.

VASQUEZ M., ELIDE DEL C.

VASQUEZ MEDINA, GRACIA MARIA

VILLAROEL M., YOICI C.

VILLEGAS, LUIS RAMON

VILLEGAS M., BELKIS B.

VIVAS ASUAJE, MIRNA VICTORIA

VIVAS DIAZ, YESSANA MARIA

YANEZ FIGUEROA, GREGORIO R.

YEPEZ ALVAREZ, JOSE RAMON

YEPEZ CASTILLO, ANDRES A

ZAMBRANO PEÑA, DEUSDEDIT

ZAVARCE C. ELBA JOSEFINA

 

Inicio


 

 

XXXIV  PROMOCION 

AÑO : 1995

 

ACOSTA L., DIURMIS CARMES

ACOSTA, MARIA DEL C.

AGUACEDA B., GLADYS C.

AGUILAR G., PEDRO L.

ALDANA ESCOBAR, SONIA M

ALVARADO SILVA BELKIS R.

ALVAREZ GARCIA, SOL ANGEL

AMARO Q., VIVIAN CH.

AMARO UNDA, THAYS R.

ANGULO PINEDA, ZULMA DE LA C.

ANZOLA COLINA, RAFAEL JOSE

APARICIO B., LISBETH C.

ARIAS SALAS, LUCY A.

ARMAS G., LISSETTE V.

ARMAS Q., THAIS DE J.

ARTEAGA A., BELKIS

ASUAJE V., DEYANIRA N.

BARRETO C., EDUARDO

BARTOLOME O, ROSA C.

BECERRA P., MANUEL DAVID

BOQUILLON L., ARACELIS C.

BOSCAN C., WINDY Y.

BUITRAGO M., GILBERTO A.

CAMACARO RIVAS, MAILEN Y.

CARRILLO A., LISBET J.

CASTELLANO M , CARMEN N.

CASTELLANOS F , LIZBETH

CASTILLO A., DULCE MARIA

CASTILLO A., EYMART

CASTILLO CORDERO, JUAN G.

CASTILLO M., MARIA E.

CASTILLO R., LUIS E.

CERNICCHIARO, CONSUELO

CHAVERO O., LUIS G.

CIERI D., MARISA

CLAIB BLANCO ADRIANA

COLMENARES A., CARMEN E.

COLMENARE F., ALFREDO J.

COLMENARE B., NAILET J.

COLMENARE T. LESBIA LUISA

COLOMBO RIVERO, ANNA CECILIA

CORDERO A., ANA PASTORA

CORDERO E., CARMEN N

CORDERO G., VICTOR E.

CORRAL LIMA, MIGUEL ANGEL

CORTEZ C., LUCIA N.

CORTEZ LINAREZ, FRANCIS J.

CRESPO G., FELIX G.

CRESPO H, AGUERO JOSE

DE LOS REYES, ALEXANDRA B.

DI SARLI C., ROSA C.

DIAZ B.-, FANNY C.

DIGIACOMO M., YASMIN R.

DOMINGUEZ LOPEZ, SILVIA

DUARTE PINTO, LUCILA M.

DUN CASTAÑEDA, YSABEL C.

EREU ALVAREADO, LILIBETH Y.

ESCALONA, SULMAN M.

ESCALONA DUN, PEDRO JOSE

ESCALONA Y., EDY DEL C.

ESCOBAR R., JAQUELINE C.

ESCOBAR SEQUERA, EMMA DEL C.

ESCOBAR V., JORGE LUIS

ESPINAL Y, ANA B.

FARIAS H., LIDERMIS Y.

FEO AGUIRRE, JAIME B.

FERNANDEZ, ALIRIO E.

FERNANDEZ A , ROSIDYS C.

FLORES SINGER MARTHA YNES

FLORES T , GRISELDA PASTORA

FOIS M., MARIA L.

FRANCESA GIORGIANNI LUCIA

FREITEZ C. MARLENY Y.

FREITEZ, ELIZABETH

FUENTES SALAS, ZULY J.

GALLEGOS A., ROSELLA V.

GARCIA ALVAREZ, DILCIA M.

GASSIRARO A., MARILE

GIMENEZ GARCIA, ALIRIO R.

GIMENEZ RAMIREZ, MARTHA C.

GODOY OCANTO, NELSON E.

GOMEZ VIDAL, LORENA C.

GONZALEZ C., MARIA DEL C.

GONZALEZ G., ANA MARIA

GUDIÑO H., JOHELIA DEL C.

GUEDEZ, ALESANDRINA L.

GUEDEZ E., IRAIMA J.

GUEDEZ MALDONADO, JOSEFA

GUEDEZ S., NORELIS G.

GUERRERO S., ELIO J.

GUEVARA IYIS JANETH

HEREDIA F., LILISBETH

HERNANDEZ L., HILDA N.

HERNANDEZ LOPEZ, ALFREDO

HERNANDEZ M., DANIEL E.

HERNANDEZ R., ROGER JESUS

JIMENEZ, NANCY E.

JIMENEZ P., LAURIS ROSA

JUAREZ L., MIREYA C.

KHAWAN CH., GEMA

LAMEDA R., CARLOS ALBERTO

LEAL RIERA, JESUS A.

LEAL SERRANO, MADELEIN

LOBATON CORDERO, ALECIA

LOBO CORDERO, ALECIA M

LOPEZ, MARITZA N.

LOPEZ R., RAFAEL A.

LOPEZ, ROJAS, DORIS

LOPEZ, TREJO, VICENTE

LOYO CORRALES, YSABEL C.

LOYO F., CESAR F.

LUCENA D., MARIA C.

LUCENA M., MARIA M.

MALDERA R., SACARLETT R.

MARIN R., YANET DEL C.

MARIÑO R., MORAIMA C.

MARQUEZ ELIS CORINA

MARQUEZ G., IVETTE C.

MARTINEZ LEON, ELIGIO M.

MEDINA G., LISSET C.

MEDINA G., RAMON ARTURO

MEDINA H., DIANA M.

MEMENDEZ VARGAS, LILIBETH J.

MENDEZ A, OSBERTI J.

MENDOZA G., DIEGO A.

MENDOZA M., BEATRIZ ADELA

MENDOZA Z., ANGEL A.

MONGES B., LIGIA G.

MONTAGNANI G., ALFREDO JOSE

MONTES B., ANA KARINA

MONTES DE OCA, ANA MARIA

MONTES LOVERA, ARIS G.

MONTES YEPEZ, GERNAN JOSE

MORALES ARIAS, WILLIAM F.

MORALES RAMIREZ, CLAUDIA

MORANTES T., LILIANA V.

MORENO MEZA, RITA C

MORENO SEVILLA, LEIDA B.

MORON R., NAHIR Y.

NIEVES A., JOSE L.

NORIEGA BUENO, NANCY Z.

NUÑEZ MIRANDA, ZORAIDA DEL C.

OBREGON S. AMANDA N.

ONTIVEROS G., MARIA L.

ORELLANA MARTINEZ, MONICA M.

PASTRAN SUAREZ, JESUS JAVIER

PEÑA GARCIA PEDRO DAVID

PEÑA PARGAS JUAN BAUTISTA

PERALTA SANCHEZ, KARENIA

PERDOMO LOZADA MILENY Y.

PERDOMO RAMOS,MARIA F.

PEREIRA IBARRA, OSWALDO R.

PEREZ, BITZAIDA L.

PEREZ CASTAÑEDA, JUAN PABLO

PEREZ GARCIA, ILSEN C.

PEREZ H., JOSE LUIS

PEREZ LOYO, RICHARD JOSE

PEREZ MENDOZA, SUSANA R.

PEREZ MONTES, UDALI M.

PRADO ORTIZ, ISMAEL S.

PRIETO M., MILAGRO C

QUERALES V , LETICIA DEL C.

QUIÑONES R., KATIUSKA

QUIROZ R., MARITZA J.

RAMOS C., NEPTALI JOSE

RAMOS VARGAS, ZIOMARA DEL V.

RAUSSEO V., THAIS N.

REYES ALVAREZ, ARMINDA E.

REYES R., CARLOS ALFREDO

RINCON E., MARIA L.

RIVERO MEZA, MARIA DE LOS A.

RIVERO VIVAS, AURA Y.

RODRIGUEZ, JESUS DE LOS S.

RODRIGUEZ, GLORIA M.

RODRIGUEZ M., MARISABEL

ROJAS B. EDEN M.

ROJAS, DAYANA DEL C.

ROJAS DIAZ, PEDRO JOSE

ROJAS ISARRA JHON E.

ROMERO, YOLANDA DEL C.

ROSALES T., MARTHA C.

ROSAS C., RORAIMA J.

RUIZ GARCIA, MARBELLA DEL C.

SALAS ALDANA, VILMA J.

SALDIVIA O., ANA MARIA

SALIS B., MARIA L.

SANDOVAL C., ZULMA Y.

SARCOS LINAREZ, YAJAIRA C.

SERRANO, NELLYS

SINFONTES F , ZULMA DEL V.

SILVA C., GRACIELA C.

SILVA ROJAS, MAHILY G.

SILVA, SONIA MARIA

SIVIRA V., LORENA DEL C.

SOTELDO R., JESUS A.

SOTELDO S., GLADYS C.

SOTELDO T., MARIA INES

SOTO G., BEDA C.

SUAREZ L., LAURA J.

SUAREZ M., NORKIS C.

SUAREZ SANCHEZ, HILDE M

TIMAURE GOMEZ, MARIA T.

TIMAURE TORRES, FILIBERTO S.

TOMADA MARTIN, MARIA O.

TONA PEREZ, AURAMARINA

TORIN U., MIRIAM ROSA

TORREALBA M., YADIRA

TORRES MOLINA, ROSALIA M.

TORRES OCANTO, ANA M.

TOYO CAMPOS, JOSE G.

TREJO P., VLADIMIR E.

UNDA L., LUIS A.

URIECHE P., HUGO V.

VARGAS A., IRENE J.

VARGA B., JUAN E.

VARGAS V., NOHELY C.

VASQUEZ M., GAUDY J.

VELASQUEZ V., ROSA E.

VILLALBA AZUCENA MARIA

VIRGUEZ H., NIDIA R.

VIRGUEZ T., RAMON E.

YEPEZ, LUISA PASTORA

YEPEZ SUAREZ, GLADYS M.

 

Inicio


 

 

XXXV PROMOCION

AÑO : 18/11/95

 

ACARIGUA PÉREZ,EVARIST

ADAMES ARRIAGA,EDITH MAGDALENA

ADAN ,GLADYS CAROLINA

AGUILAR AMARO,ARIANIS MERCEDES

ALBONI ARRIECHI,SONIA JOSEFINA

ALBURJAS ROJAS,DOLLYMAR C

ALDANA SILVA,BONNIE MAIFE

ALEJOS ALVARADO, ROSAURA DEL C

ALVARADO ESCOBAR,TANIA C

ALVAREZ ALVARADO,GLADYS M

ALVAREZ CEDEÑO,GUSTAVO JOSÉ

ALVAREZ ESCALONA,MIGDALIA L

ALVAREZ SALAS,MARTINA MARÍA

ALVAREZ SUÁREZ,LESBIA JOSEFINA

ALVAREZ VARELA,JOSÉ LUIS

ANDUEZA ALVAREZ,MARISOL C

ANDUEZA ALVAREZ,YANINE DEL R

ARRAEZ FIALLO,FRANCELIS ELIMAR

ARRIECHE,JUDITH COROMOTO

ARTEAGA MOYETONES,HIGDALIA J

ASUAJE MENDOZA,HUBERT MARCIAL

AZUAJE AZUAJE,ROSA EMILIA

BARCO PÉREZ,YSABEL DOLORES

BAVARESCO ARTEAGA,PAOLA J

BECERRA CÁRDENAS,IRIS COROMOTO

BERMUDEZ,ARCADIO RAMÓN

BERMUDEZ ALVAREZ,RAEBER ELIESER

BERNAL VÁSQUEZ,MARÍA EUGENIA

BETHENCOURT S,MARÍA LUISA DEL P

BORGES GARCÍA,LEIPZY MORESBY

BRACHO ROJAS,MORAIMA CECILIA

BRICEÑO DELGADO,ALICIA JOSEFINA

BRITO GRIMAN,ANA CECILIA

BRITO TERÁN,DIONISIA YSABEL

BURGOS,AMALIA JOSEFINA

CAMACHO ALVAREZ,MORELA J

CÁRDENAS COLMENÁREZ,JUAN JOSÉ

CARREÑO ANDRADE,YOLANDA J

CARRERO GUTIERREZ,MARÍA V

CARRILLO GARCÍA,DAYSI DEL CARMEN

CASTRO QUERO,YUMARY ROSA

CASTILLO FALCÓN,CÉSAR ALBERTO

CEBALLOS MARTÍNEZ,RAFAEL RAMÓN

COCCIA MAZZAGUFO,FABRICIA

COLINA LEMUS,YAJAIRA BEATRÍZ

COLMENARES COLMENARES,LILIAN A

CONCEPCIÓN SANTOS,HENRY M

CONTRERAS RODRÍGUEZ,BELKIS R

CORDERO CORDERO,SONIA NOHEMY

CORDERO FUENTES,JUAN BAUTISTA

CRESPO GONZÁLEZ,ANA MIGUELINA

CHARLES RAMOS,MARÍA AUXILIADORA

CHIRINOS ,VIVIAN JOSEFINA

DÍAZ GARCÍA,LILIA DISNEIDA

D` SANTIAGO PERAZA,MARÍA EUGENIA

FALCÓN ROMERO,RAMIRO ANTONIO

FERNÁNDEZ LEÓN,MARIELA BEATRÍZ

FLORES MELÉNDEZ,LISBETH C

FONSECA ESCALONA,RICHARD A

FONSECA RODRÍGUEZ,PEDRO JOSÉ

FRANCYS CARRERO,ANA LUZMILA

GALÍNDEZ LIVER,NAILET

GALVIS GARCÍA,NESTOR LUIS

GAMARRA LINÁREZ,WILLIAM ALBERTO

GÁMEZ LÓPEZ,LISBE OLINDA

GARCES REYES,MAGDALENA EUGENIA

GARCÍA BRACAMONTE,BETTY P

GARCÍA COLMENÁREZ,CARMEN J

GARCÍA DÍAZ,SCARLET BEATRÍZ

GARRIDO VÁSQUEZ,MARÍA ELIODINA

GIL GIL,SUSANA NAIKIAVY

GIL GUEDEZ,JIL COROMOTO

GIL HERNÁNDEZ,ANTONIO JOSÉ

GIL PERNALETE,HENRY EMISAEL

GIL RODRÍGUEZ,ROSANGEL ELOISA

GIMÉNEZ ,CARMEN CRISTINA

GIMÉNEZ HERRERA,WILLIAM JOSÉ

GIMÉNEZ ORTÍZ,FREDDY SEGUNDO

GIRELLA NOGUERA,ANGELA JOSEFINA

GÓMEZ NELO,LISBETH GISELA

GONZÁLEZ ,PASTOR EVANGELISTA

GONZÁLEZ BRICEÑO,CÉSAR LUIS

GONZÁLEZ MEJIAS,ELI JOSÉ

GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ,ALEX A

GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ,REINALDO E

GRIMAN PÉREZ,INDIRA PATRICIA

GUARICAPA ESPINOZA,AURA DEL C

GUTIERREZ ESCALONA,NOVELIT M

GUTIERREZ LIZARDO,NERIS DEL R

GUTIERREZ PÉREZ,ROIMAR

GUTIERREZ PUMAR,ARTURO G

GRATERÓN PÉREZ,JOSE ALEJANDRO

HERNÁNDEZ HERNÁNDEZ,OLIVIA J

HERNÁNDEZ LISCANO,VILMA CECILIA

HERNANDES GARCÍA,SOL YUDITH

HERRERA APONTE,GLADYS JOSEFINA

HURTADO PAZ, TANIA ELINEV

IRIBARREN GUDIÑO, NOHELIE ZUBEIKA

JACOBSEN MELÉNDEZ,SOLVEY A

JIMÉNEZ BARRADAS,OMAR GREGORIO

JIMÉNEZ CASTELLANO,MARY A

JIMÉNEZ MARTÍNEZ ,SAMUEL DEL C

JUÁREZ YÉPEZ,JESÚS MARÍA

LAMEDA FLORES,DABOIN JOSÉ

LASTRA AVILA,NEITT JOSÉ

LEDEZMA TORREALBA,REINALDO J

LEÓN COBO,JUDITH JAQUELINE

LEÓN GONZÁLEZ,VICTOR MANUEL

LEÓN RODRÍGUEZ,JAVIER ENRIQUE

LIRA SOTO,LUISA BEATRÍZ

LISCANO ARIAS,EVELYN CAROLINA

LISCANO VALENZUELA,CARLOS A

LOBATÓN, ELOISA MIRAYA

LÓPEZ CANELÓN,MARÍA DE JESÚS

LOVERA DONQUIS,MARTÍN JOSÉ

LOYO MORÓN,MEYLING COROMOTO

LUQUEZ ALVAREZ,VICENTE ENRIQUE

MACHO VÁSQUEZ,SORANGEL DEL C

MAGUAL MANZANILLA,MARY ISABEL

MANZANILLA GÓMEZ,YRMA ANTONIA

MARCHÁN SUÁREZ,JUAN JOSÉ

MARCHIORETTO FORNO,JUAN CARLOS

MÁRQUEZ PÉREZ,CARLOS EDUARDO

MARTÍNEZ , ORLANYS YSABEL

MARTÍNEZ DÍAZ,LILIANA SOFÍA

MARTÍNEZ DÍAZ,MARYOLY ROSANA

MARTÍNEZ MEZA,MARLY SORANGE

MARTÍNEZ RODRÍGUEZ,ARGELIA ROSA

MEDINA GONZÁLEZ,MARÍA ELIZABETH

MEDINA LUCENA,ISMAR MERCEDES

MEDINA MADRÍZ,ADELINA RAFAELA

MEJIAS AZUAJE,NEYDA DEL CARMEN

MELÉNDEZ CORDERO,ISABELIA J

MELÉNDEZ GONZÁLEZ,EDWIN MIGUEL

MÉNDEZ BARAZARTE,CÉSAR ANTONIO

MÉNDEZ CASTELLANO,BEATRÍZ G

MÉNDEZ GIMÉNEZ,EREIMA PASTORA

MÉNDEZ HERNÁNDEZ,MAIGUALIDA

MÉNDEZ NATERA,EDGAR LEONARDO

MÉNDEZ VERGEL,JANETH LETICIA

MENDOZA ALVARADO,MARITZA J

MENDOZA BULLONES,RAFAELA DE J

MENDOZA DUN,LUISAIDA LORENA

MENDOZA PIÑA,ANA MERCEDES

MENDOZA SÁNCHEZ,NELSON A

MENDOZA UZCATEGUI,MARY LUZ

MIRABAL TONA,NORELIS YANNETH

MOGOLLÓN GIMÉNEZ,DALIA DEL C

MOGOLLÓN TORREALBA,ELENA C

MONTES MERCYS,YANET

MONTES CARUCÍ,WILLIAN RAFAEL

MONTILLA ,ANA CECILIA

MONTILLA ,ZULAY DEL CARMEN

MONTILLA GODOY,AUGUSTO RAMÓN

MORALES MARQUÉZ,JOSÉ FABIAN

MORALES ROJAS,XIOMARA ALICIA

MORELLO GRATEROL,CARLOS A

MORILLO TORREALBA,LUIS RAFAEL

MUJICA MARTÍNEZ,MARISOL

MUJICA PÁEZ,LAURA CRISTINA

MUJICA PIÑA,JOSÉ ANTONIO

NAJUL SALDIVIA,YAMIL JESÚS

NELO NELO,YENNY JOSEFINA

NUÑEZ MUJICA,AGUEDA ROSA

OCANTO ALVARADO,ALEXIS JOSÉ

OCHOA BARRIOS,MARICELA DEL C

OCHOA TORRES,YOLY IRENE

OROZCO,RENNY ALBERTO

OVALLES SEQUERA,ALEJANDRO B

OROPEZA MORA,ALICIA VICTORIA

ORELLANA PÉREZ,CARMEN VIRGINIA

PACILLI CAMEJO,GIANCARLA

PÁEZ SUÁREZ,MARGARET LUCIA

PARGAS ORELLANA,NORYS C

PARRA MARCHÁN,MARÍA DE LOS A

PARTIDAS GUTIERREZ,EGILDA C

PERAZA JIMÉNEZ,GERARDO HONORIO

PERDOMO BRACAMONTE,ROSARIO J

PERDOMO INFANTE,ISABEL CRISTINA

PERDOMO SILVA,YULIET COROMOTO

PEREIRA BARRIOS,HERMINIA DEL C

PEREIRA JIMÉNEZ,LEIDY JANET

PÉREZ,MAGDALENA

PÉREZ,OSCAR JOSÉ

PÉREZ,REBECA PASTORA

PÉREZ,YADIRA ELENA

PÉREZ ANGULO,GUSTAVO ANTONIO

PÉREZ CASTAÑEDA,JILITSE PASTORA

PÉREZ CUMARE,ANALIAN DEL CARMEN

PÉREZ RODRÍGUEZ,NORETZA N

PÉREZ ROSALES,DENNYS ENRIQUE

PÉREZ TORRES,MARÍA MERCEDES

PEROZO GÓMEZ,AMERICO ALBERTO

PEROZO VILORIA,JOISEL CECILIA

PEROZO VILORIA,LISET LORENA

PICHARDO SERRADA,ORLANDO JOSÉ

PIÑA MORÁN,MARISABEL DE CARMEN

PINTO OROZCO,CLEMENTINA ISABELIA

PIÑANGO SILVA,YOLIMAR MORELA

PRIETO ANZOLA,MARY CARMEN

PRIMERA ALVAREZ,CARLOS ENRIQUE

PROFETA MONTERO,ELAYNE J

PULIDO ORDEMAN,VICTOR HUMBERTO

QUERALEZ, MILAGROS ALTAGRACIA

QUERALES CARRASCO,GLADYS C

QUEVEDO ARANGUREN,ROSA MARÍA

QUIROZ ,MARGARITA DEL CARMEN

RAGA SALAS,RAMÓN ALBERTO

RAMÍREZ MENDOZA,DENYSE

RAMONES ALEJOS,YAJAIRA C

RAMOS, ANGELA JOSEFINA

RANGEL,LITSAY CAROLINA

RANGEL CASTELLANO,LAUDY RAMONA

REYES ALVAREZ, ARMINDA ELENA

RINCONES OROZCO,ANA CECILIA

RIVAS GALINDEZ,NIDIA ISABEL

RIVAS GÓMEZ,ANABEL MARÍA

RIVERO, DELIA PASTORA

RIVERO,LUIS ENRIQUE

RIVERO MARQUÉZ,MILEXA C

RIVERO TORREALBA,MARY NELITHZA

RIVERO TORRES,MARÍA MARLENE

ROAS FLORES,GLORIA ANGELINA

RODRÍGUEZ,ARACELIS DEL CARMEN

RODRÍGUEZ,MARIBEL COROMOTO

RODRÍGUEZ AMARO,ADY COROMOTO

RODRÍGUEZ ARRIECHE,EMIRIO ANGEL

RODRÍGUEZ BORAURE,YANIRE YOHILE

RODRÍGUEZ COLMENÁREZ,HILDYS B

RODRÍGUEZ ESCALONA,NEYDA DEL C

RODRÍGUEZ FREITEZ,EDITH PASTORA

RODRÍGUEZ FREITEZ,VICENTA ROSA

RODRÍGUEZ MENDOZA,MARIBEL J

RODRÍGUEZ QUINTANA,EDUARDO A

RODRÍGUEZ RAMOS,DILCIA JOSEFINA

RODRÍGUEZ ZAMORA, MELVIS MARÍA

ROJAS,ANA MARINA

ROJAS GUERRERO,GIOVANNY A

ROJAS IZARRA,EUCLIDES JOSÉ

ROJAS PINEDA,MIRLA NOEMI

ROMÁN BRAVO,MARÍA JOSEFINA

ROMERO LOUZAO,MARÍA DEL CARMEN

ROMERO ROJAS,NANCY COROMOTO

RONDON CHACÓN,CLEYDA MIREYA

ROLLERO RIVERA,PATRICIA ARABELLA

ROSALES ARENAS,JUANA EVELYN

ROSALES PEÑA,LUISA VICTORIA

RUJANO, GIOCONDA DE LOS ANGELES

SALAZAR ARRAIZ,MARÍA ALEJANDRA

SALAZAR ATACHO,YELITZA DEL C

SALLOUM GIMÉNEZ,JANETH

SÁNCHEZ,AUDREY CLARET

SAN JUAN MORALES,ELIZABETH

SANTELIZ DOMINGUEZ,DAYSY DEL C

SEGURA FERNÁNDEZ,MARÍA JOSEFINA

SEGURA RIERA, ALI JOSÉ

SERRANO RIERA,CARMEN EMILIA

SIFONTES DELGADO,ANA KARINA

SIVIRA,JOSÉ ANTONIO

SOSA BENCOMO,LILIA MARGARITA

SOSA GIMÉNEZ,MARÍA ELENA

SOTO RIVAS,RAQUEL YAJAIRA

SUÁREZ ALDAZORO,SOLMAR C

SUÁREZ FREITEZ, PETRA COROMOTO

SZURPIK CASTILLO,SUYIN ESMERALDA

TORREALBA. RAFAEL

TORREALBA CAMACARO, YELMIRA E

TORREALBA RODRÍGUEZ,MARÍA J

TORRES, MARITZA MERCEDES

TORRES CARDENAS, MARÍA A

TORRES RAMOS, NURVIS MARÍA

TORRES RODRÍGUEZ, ROSA GISELA

TROCONIS FRENÁNDEZ, MARILAN C

TURKAMANI AREVALO, NADIM M

VALECILLOS BLANCOS, SARA J

VALENZUELA CAMACARO, CARLOS F

VARGAS VEGAS, BELKYS JOSEFINA

VÁSQUEZ , CARMEN MILAGRO

VÁSQUEZ, VILMA TERESA

VÁSQUEZ BRICEÑO,MARGARITA 

VÁSQUEZ ROJAS,MIRIAN DE LA CH

VEGA PRIMERA,HECTOR JOSÉ

VERDE PÉREZ,KELLY NORELY

VILLEGAS ESCALONA,MIRIAN DEL C

VILLEGAS MARTÍNEZ,ANA VICTORIA

VILLEGAS ZAMBRANO,ALICIA DEL C

YÉPEZ,CARMEN JOSEFINA

YÉPEZ RODRÍGUEZ,HONORIO MARTÍN

ZAPATA CASTILLO,ROSA MARÍA

ZAVARCE GUEDEZ,NELSY NATHALIE

ZITELLA BATISTA,MARIELBA JOSEFINA

 

Inicio


 

XXXVI    PROMOCION

AÑO:      1996

 

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

ACEVEDO ACEVEDO, JOSE GREGORIO

ACOSTA, JESUS ALBERTO

ADANS COLMENARESM ELBA JOSEFINA

AGÜERO DE GUTIERREZ, NAILETH

AGUILAR N. MARISOL

AGUILAR PARRA, JENNY COROMOTO

ALVARADO H. LUZ A

ALVARADO M. ERNESTO

ALVARADO MEDINA, ROSA EMILIA

ALVARADO RODRIGUEZ, ELIZABETH

ALVAREZ CHACON, JESUS RODOLFO

ALVAREZ GIMENEZ, GUSTAVO ENRIQUE

ALVAREZ PETITT, JOSE

ALVAREZ VALERIO, VILMA GRACIELA

AMAYA, FRANCIS C

ANZOLA JIMENEZ, LISBETH J

APARICIO A. TIBISAY C

ARA RIVERO, ANA MARIA

ARAUJO PEREZ, RODOLFO ENRIQUE

ARROYO RINCON,YASNILA COROMOTO

BAEZ DURAN, ROSANNA CECILIA

BARRIOS, ATANACIA

BONILLA F. YAMILET S

BONILLA S. LISBETH YADIRA

BOZZETTO PERUCH, ROSANNA

BRACHO ROJAS, JOSE LUIS

BRICEÑO GAMEZ, DIANA BEATRIZ

BRIZUELA NOGUERA, JENRY RAFAEL

BUONPENSIERI MANCINI, MARIBEL

CABRITA LEAL, MARIA ROSARIO

CACHUTT R. JORGE ALBERTO

CAMPOS, SILVIA BEATRIZ

CANELON NOREXIS DEL V.

CASTILLO, TEODORO RAFAEL

CASTILLO ALVARADO, DIOSA CAROLINA

CASTILLO BARRAEZ, MARIA GABRIELA

CASTILLO PERAZA, NEIL EUSEBIO

CEPEDA VALERO, AMPARO ISABEL

CHAVIER MORALES, LIBIA

COELLO OSORIO, ROSELY TERESA

COLMENARES VALERO, AMPARO ISABEL

COLMENAREZ ONATEZ, GHERSY A.

COLMENAREZ ORTIZ, TIBISAY DEL C.

CORDERO SUAREZ, YASMIR

CRUZ V. OLGA

DE CAIRES SOUSA, MARIBEL

DE LA CRUZ GARCIA, MARIA ALEXANDRA

DIAZ, MARIA FELIX

DIAZ ROJAS, ELIZABETH N

DIAZ ROJAS, MARY CARMEN

EREU GONZALEZ, CLAVER CELINA

FARNATARO G., MARIA ELENA

FERRER G., CAROLINA

FIGUEREDO MUJICA, BETTI

FIGUEROA P., OLINDA

FIGUEROA RODRIGUEZ, DALIA

FLORES PERAZA, YTHAIS CANDELARIA

FONSECA Y., NARSO ALEJANDRO

FRANCO RIVERO, DANISE DEL CARMEN

FREITEZ MARTINEZ, ALIRIO ENRIQUE

FUNES ROMERO, MARIA ELENA

GALLARDO, MILAGRO JOSEFINA

GARCIA ALVAREZ, JORGE RAMON

GARCIA C., MARIO JOSE

GARCIA, JOSE PAUSIDES

GARCIA MENDEZ,ELIAS

GARCIA SUAREZ, HECTOR

GIANNINI LUGNANI, DINA MARIA

GIL VASQUEZ, GILDA MAGDALENA

GIL VASQUEZ, MIRIAN JOSEFINA

GOMEZ GRATEROL, FRANCISCO MIGUEL

GONZALEZ LOPEZ, SANDRA FRANCISCO

GONZALEZ LUCENA, BELKYS ELENA

GONZALEZ P., LOHENDYS

GONZALEZ PERDOMO, NORMA

GUEDEZ CORTEZ, NIDIA ESPERANZA

GUTIERREZ CASTILLO, CARMEN TERESA

HERNANDEZ, CESAR

HERNANDEZ CAMPOS, MORELIA

HERNANDEZ DAZA, SANDRA COROMOTO

HERNANDEZ P., CLAUDIA

JIMENEZ GUTIERREZ, CONSUELO

LA VEGLIA ALVARADO, CARMEN C.

LABRADOR U.,  AMALYN ISABEL

LAO LEE, TUEY WAH

LASTRA GARCIA, ANA ELIZABETH

LINARES E., JESUS M.

LINAREZ PEÑA, HENRY NICANOR

LOPEZ SANCHEZ, YAMILEYDA J.

LOZADA, LUIS FERNANDO

LUCENA E., YULMI DEL C.

LUCENA GUTIERREZ, DEYANIRA E.

LUQUE DE PAREDES, CELINA T.

MACHIN MARTINEZ, SANDRA PASTORA

MADERER CHAVEZ, BLANCA R.

MADURO DIAZ, FANNY COROMOTO

MAMBEL GONZALEZ, YALELYS MARIA

MANZANO MENDOZA, MAGALY M

MARCHAN D., OLIVIO A.

MARTIN ZARZA, AMADA ROSA

MASTROGIACOMO MERENTES, JULIA M

MATHEUS, EDILMA GISELA

MATHEUS RIVAS, BEATRIZ ELENA

MAZZUCO MORILLO,TOMASINA

MAZZUCO MORILLO, WILMER JESUS

MELENDEZ C. XIOMARA

MELENDEZ GALLARDO, MELANY

MELENDEZ, DANIEL EDUARDO

MELENDEZ TAMPOA, YANETH MARIELA

MENA ROJAS, HECTOR JOSE

MENDEZ LEO, CARMEN TERESA

MENDOZA BASTIDAS, LUIS ALEJANDRO

MENDOZA COLMENAREZ, YALIZ YZOLA

MENDOZA G., ABNER J.

MENDOZA GARCIA, JOSE RAFAEL

MENDOZA, MARIELA DEL CARMEN

MENDOZA, YEISA S.

MENDOZA OSPINA, LUISA YANINE

MENDOZA PEREZ, AURA YAMILETH

MENDOZA TORREZ, GLENDYS ANNELYS

MIGUENS SALAZAR, ELAISA VERONICA

MOGOLLON G., CARLOS A.

MOLIN AGARRIDO, MILENA

MOLINA OROZCO, ELSA

MONTES DE OCA, EVELYN MARIA

MORA CAMACARO, YULY YORBELY

MORANTINOS MORENO, VANESSA G.

MORILLO TORREALBA, MARIFLOR

MORLES HIDALGO, GABRIEL

MUJICA, DULCE MARIA

MUSSET, WILLIANS

NAVA CONSUELO COROMOTO

NUNES COELHO, JHONNY

OCHOA ROMERO, LIBIA JOSEFINA

OLIVERO CIBRIAN, LEIDA GREGORIA

ORJUELA PARRA, BLANCA RUTH

OROZCO CORONA, LUIS ALBERTO

ORTIZ C. PEDRO LUIS

PAREDES DURAN, JOSE VICENTE

PARRA OCHOA, DANI JOSE

PEÑA ARRIECHE, JOSE DAVID

PERDOMO CHIRINOS, CRUZKAYLLA M.

PERDOMO SILVA, BIONESSY INMACULADA

PEREZ, ALIX MARINA

PEREZ ANGULO, IRENE DEL CARMEN

PEREZ ARIAS, ANA GRACIELA

PEREZ ARIAS, NAYROBID GABRIELA

PEREZ MALDONADO, NANCY G.

PEREZ P, NANCY C

PEREZ PEREZ, BLANCA ELENA

PEREZ R. CARMEN

PEREZ SALAZAR, GISELA MARIA

PEREZ VELASQUEZ, ELENA DEL VALLE

PEREZ YANEZ, LUISA JANINE

PERNALETE V. OMAIRA

PINA CORDERO, MARIA FRANCIA

PINEDA MONSALVE, CLAUDIA  LORENA

PUENTEZ GOMEZ, SARA MAYELA

QUERALES T., EDUARDO S.

QUINTANA YELITZA, COROMOTO

ROGONE RAGONE, FRANCA

RAMIREZ RAMOS, MARIA ALEJANDRA

RAMOS, GISELLE MARIA

RANGEL PEREZ. SARABASTI

REYES, DAYANA

REYES REA, TERESA MARGARITA

REYNA NOGUERA, MARIA ISABEL

REYNA DE TORRES, ANYUL ANTONIA

RIVAS CHIRINOS, YOLEIDA

RIVAS PEÑA, JOSE LUIS

RIVERA YANNET ISLANDY

RODRIGUEZ, CESAR

RODRIGUEZ A., DILIA ROSA

RODRIGUEZ ANZOLA, YAMILETH L.

RODRIGUEZ DE A. NEYDA DEL C.

RODRIGUEZ G. FRANCY V.

RODRIGUEZ M. CARMEN LUCINA

RODRIGUEZ MIRIAN PASTORA

ROJAS U. MARIELA

ROMERO NATERA, ENKARY KASSIEL

ROMERO NATERA. LILIAN GRISELDA

RUIZ DIAZ, MIGUEL AUGUSTO

SALAS CAMPUZANO, YOFRE ANTONIO

SALAZAR CASTRO NOHIMART V.

SALAZAR  G. MIREYA DEL C.

SALDIVIA RAMOS, ALDO JOSE

SANCHEZ BRICEÑO, JESUS MANUEL

SANCHEZ DIEGUEZ, LUZ MARINA

SANCHEZ SAAVEDRA, RAFAEL SEGUNDO

SANCHEZ VARGAS, NEYDA MERCEDES

SANDOVAL, IVETTE CARMEN

SANTELIZ R., YAMILEX

SEGURA LIZALZADO, RAFAEL ALBERTO

SERRADAS SALCEDO, LISMARY M.

SILVA SIVIRA, ELKY RAQUEL

SILVA TORRES, KILSIN ELENA

SIVIRA DIAZ, JOSE LUIS

SOLANO DE GARCIA, YSNELDA DEL C-

SOTELDO, IVAN PASTOR

SPENCER ORDUZ, KAREN BEATRIZ

SUAREZ A. AMALIA DEL C.

SUAREZ PEREZ, JACQUELINE

SUAREZ S. DILMARYS

TORBELLO RODRIGUEZ, HECTOR JESUS

TORBELLO A. LUCILA

TORREALBA, JULIO RAMON

TORRES ASUAJE, EDITH MILAGROS

TORRES C. MARIA G.

TORRES CRUZ, LUZ MARIA

TOUR TORREALBA, XIOMARA DEL C.

URQUIOLA VIELMA, ADRIANA

VALERA MOLINA, LUISA OLENA

VASQUEZ ROJAS, FRANCISCO

VELASCO GODOY, DARCY BEATRIZ

VILLAMIZAR TORRES, JOSE JAVIER

VILLAROEL MENDOZA, NEREIDA

VILORIA CABRERA, CARLOS ALFONSO

VIVAS GUERRERO, SANDRA JUSBETH

YANEZ PEREZ, AMABLE C.

YEPEZ DUARTE, ROSA EMILIA

YEPEZ JIMENEZ, ROSAURA DEL ROSA

YEPEZ LINARES, NHERLLDY DEL C.

 

Inicio


 

 

XXXVII   PROMOCION

AÑO.      1996

 

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

ALVAREZ, LUZ MARINA

APONTE C. DILIA M

LATIEGUE ESCALONA, JULIO CESAR

LUCENA LUCENA, NAYLETH JOSEFINA

MENDOZA CH. NEIDA M

PEÑALOZA, LUIS ALBERTO

PIÑERO MARIN, OLLY

PRIETO, ZORAIDA COROMOTO

TIMAURE CANELA, ANA VIRGINIA

VILLAMISAR, MARIBEL

 

Inicio


 

 

XXXVIII  PROMOCION DE

AÑO.      1997

 

ACACIO, JOSEFA MERCEDES

ACOSTA SEQUERA, ANDRES ALONSO

ALBI HERNÁNDEZ, LISBETH ELENA

ALBURJA PÉREZ, CLARA

ALDANA GARCÍA, JUAN EDUARDO

ALDAZORO BRITO,  RAFAEL

ALVARADO GUEDEZ, MERY RAFAELA

ALVARADO GUEDEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL

ALVARADO LORIS,  RAQUEL

ALVARADO, ROSA MARÍA

ALVARES CASTILLO, CARLOS RAFAEL

ALVAREZ CHAPA, MILITZA LOURDES

ALVAREZ DOMÍNGUEZ, ANA CRISTINA

ANACLERIO, YONNI

ANCINEZ MÉNDEZ, BLANCA CONSUELO

ANGARITA ESTRADA, ELIO ANTONIO

ANGULO VIRES, MIREYA JOSEFINA

ANZOLA NIEVES, IGNAVIC MARÍA

ARAUJO SERRANO, RUSSELL VLADIMIR

ARENAS GIL, CELZA COROMOTO

ARROYO BLANCO, ROSA ELVIRA

ARROYO, YOLANDA RAMONA

AVILA CHÁVEZ, RAMÓN JOSÉ

BARRAEZ FERRE BUZ, MILLY RAMÓN

BOLÍVAR RODRÍGUEZ, IRIS BEATRÍZ

BOSCÁN BAPTISTA, HENRY ALBERTO

BRACHO RODRÍGUEZ, CATHERINE LEE

BRAVO MONTES, SONNIA VIRGÍNIA

BRICEÑO CASTELLANOS, ELIZABETH

BRICEÑO PÉREZ, BEATRÍZ PASTORA

BRICEÑO VEGAS, MARY CARMEN PASTORA

BUCCI YÁNEZ, ANA MARÍA

BUENO, FRANCISCO JOSÉ

BUENO, MAIRELLY MAGDOLI

BURGOS URQUIOLA, DELIA ROSARIO

CABAÑA SÁNCHEZ, JOAQMARCELL

CABRERA BASTARDO, DOMÉNICA AIMET

CAMACARO GUTIERREZ, ADALBERTO JOSÉ

CAMACHO MENDOZA, ARELIS MILDRED

CAMARÁN L. MARÍA LORENA

CANELÓN, ESKARLE MARGARITA

CAPOZZI VIEIRA, MARÍA ANGELA

CARRERO MORENO, MARÍA DE L.

CARUCÍ MILVA, MAGDALENA

CASTAÑEDA PEÑA, MARY CARMEN

CASTILLO CASTRO, DILCIA JOSEFINA

CASTILLO CASTRO, GLADYS JOSEFINA

CASTILLO GÓMEZ, JULIET ROSANNA

CASTILLO ORTÍZ, CELIA ROSA

CASTILLO VARGAS, ELVIA MARÍA

CASTILO CORDERO, ELIDA ELENA

CHAMBUCO ALVAREZ, ALEXIS FRANCISCO

CHAVES COLÓN, NURY EDID

CHIRINOS ACOSTA, MARY LOURDES

COLMENÁREZ BRAVO, ODALIS MARÍA

COLMENÁREZ DURÁN, ALIDA C.

COLMENÁREZ GARCÍA, VILMA COROMOTO

COLMENÁREZ LÓPEZ, ADALILA

COLMENÁREZ TORREZ, MARIBEL G.

CORDERO ARROYO, MARÍA RAMONA

CORDERO PIÑA, GLADYS COROMOTO

CORDERO, HILDA

CORONEL ALVARADO, TIBISAY LISSETTE

CORTEZ GUEDEZ, ZULY COROMOTO

CRESPO CAMACARO, HECTOR MANUEL

DE NOBREGA DOS SANTOS, NANCY

DE PINHO MOLITERNO, EUGENIA

DE YÁNEZ OVIEDO, NANCY COROMOTO

DELGADO GONZÁLEZ, ADANOLIS JOSEFINA

DELGADO GONZÁLEZ, DILENNY MARÍA

DELIMA MORÓN, YULITZA GUADALUPE

DELMORAL GARCÍA, YOLEIDY MARGARITA

DUQUE ROA, LUZ NAYIBE

DUQUE, LUIGI JOSÉ

DURÁN COLMENÁREZ, SULAY ASUNTA

DURÁN HERNAN, ANTONIO

ESCALONA LINÁREZ, DORYS ELENA

ESCOBAR GUTIERREZ, ANA MILAGROS

ESCOBAR OCHOA, MARIANGEL

FERNÁNDEZ PINEDA, LEIDA VITALIA

FERRER SERRANO, TIBISAY COROMOTO

FIGUEROA MILANO, CESAR ENRIQUE

FIGUEROA R. FRAXNIS M.

FIGUEROA RODRÍGUEZ, FRAXNIO A.

FIGUEROA TOVAR, RICARDO ELÍAS

FIGUEROA, NELSON IVAN

FUENTES YÉPEZ, ROSA DEL MAR

GALICIA VARGAS, YANIRA C.

GALLARDO MENDOZA, ANA ELIZABETH

GARCÍA DORANTES,  ANGELICA DEL CARMEN

GARCÍA PARRA, LUCIANO JOSÉ

GARCÍA PÉREZ, OLGA PATRICIA

GARCÍA SERRANO, MARÍA VERÓNICA

GIL, ALBA MARINA

GIMÉNEZ RAMÍREZ, GIOCONDA C.

GÓMEZ, NEYIS MARÍA

GONCÁLVES SOUSA, LILIANY MARÍA

GONZÁLEZ BRAVO, JANETH DEL C.

GONZÁLEZ CAMACARO, RAQUEL M.

GONZÁLEZ DE RODRÍGUEZ, MARÍTZA

GONZÁLEZ FREITEZ, ENEISA PASTORA

GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ, JAVIER MOISÉS

GONZÁLEZ P. MARÍA I.

GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ, ZAIDA VERÓNICA

GONZÁLEZ PRIMERA, MARIZLANIA

GONZÁLEZ R. DILCIA C.

GOYO LUCENA, NAKARID MARÍA

GUTIERREZ PEREIRA, OMAIRA C.

GUTIERREZ VIERA, MAGDELYS

HERNÁNDEZ MENDOZA, YASMÍN E.

HERNÁNDEZ MENDOZA, ZORAIDA M.

HERNÁNDEZ SAMBRANO, EVA M.

HERNÁNDEZ VILLASMIL, MARILIA H.

HERNÁNDEZ, ELVIA ROSA

IBARRA BLANCO, MAURY DE LOURDES

JAIMES OSAL, AYMARA FABIOLA

JIMÉNEZ MÁRQUEZ, ALLYSON C.

JIMÉNEZ MÁRQUEZ, CESAR ERNESTO

JIMÉNEZ, ELADIO GENARO

LA ROCCA LALAMA. ROSALINA

LAMEDA ARRAYS, MERYS COROMOTO

LAMPANILLO GIRALAMO, RITA M. L.

LEAL SUÁREZ, DOUGLAS ADALBERTO

LEÓN LUQUE, PATRICIA ELENA

LINÁREZ MARTÍNEZ, BETZAIDA A.

LINÁREZ, IRIS DEL ROSARIO

LÓPEZ BARONA, JULIER

LÓPEZ CASTILLO, GLEISY CAROLINA

LÓPEZ FORTOUL, MÓNICA G.

LÓPEZ GUARÍ, JOSÉ FRANCISCO

LÓPEZ PARRA, UVENCIA MARÍA

LÓPEZ RAMOS, ELÍAS

LÓPEZ TORREALBA, NEIRA EMILIA

LUCENA ARISTIGUETA, SOLANGEL

LUCHÓN GONZÁLEZ, HODDYMAR L.

MACHADO ZÁRRAGA, ZORAIDA M.

MACHO VÁSQUEZ, LUIS JAVIER

MALDONADO MORENO, LUISA R.

MANZANO MENDOZA, ADDA MERCEDES

MANZANO MORILLO, EVA DEL CARMEN

MARCANO CARABALLO, SERGIO LUIS

MARCHÁN ESCALONA, ELINA H.

MARCHENA GIMÉNEZ, THANIA A.

MÁRQUEZ ALVAREZ, BEGLIS RAFAEL

MÁRQUEZ BURGOS, MIGUEL ANTONIO

MARRÓN DELLÁN, ZEIDA COROMOTO

MARTÍNEZ ÁLVAREZ, JENNY MARGARITA

MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA, HIDELGAR E.

MARTÍNEZ NOGUERA, ROSA VIRGINIA

MARTÍNEZ SÁNCHEZ, NELLY TERESA

MARTÍNEZ, JANETH DEL CARMEN

MATHEUS CANELA, OSCAR ALBERTO

MATUTE CHÁVEZ, VIVIAN MARÍA

MATUTE PÉREZ, LUIS OSWALDO

MEDINA ARELLANO, JORGEANA

MEDINA RODRÍGUEZ, JOSE ANGEL

MEDINA SANTANDER, MARÍA ELENA

MELÉNDEZ MELÉNDEZ, CARLOS ALBERTO

MÉNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ, EMELY J.

MENDOZA ÁLVAREZ, VICTOR OSWALDO

MENDOZA DE FREITAS, MARLENE

MENDOZA DUN, MARÍA CAROLINA

MENDOZA NIEVES, STELLA MARÍA

MONTÁÑEZ OLIVARES, ORLANDO JOSÉ

MONTENEGRO LEAL, ZULAIMA DE LA CRUZ

MORA AMARO, MILA JOSEFINA

MORENO VENTOSA, JOSÉ

MOROS CONTRERAS, ROSA MILAGROS

MUJICA GÓMEZ, MILAGRO MAR´TZA

MUJICA ROMERO, FLOR DE MARÍA

NIEVES GUILLÉN, JUAN PABLO

OLAVARRIETA RODRÍGUEZ, AURA MAGDALENA

OROPEZA CARRILLO, SANDRA ILIANA

ORTÍZ MARTÍNEZ, ESMERALDA LISBETH

PACHECO MARCO, MARIANGEL

PAEZ VARGAS, ASDRUBAL DAVID

PAIVA TORREALBA, SIXA YANELY

PANNILLO CAMACARO, ERKYS ROSANNA

PARAZA TORREALBA, PETRA MARGOT

PAREDES TORO, JACKELINE DEL C.

PARRA CONTRERAS, CARLOS ALBERTO

PARRA FRAGACHÁN, JOSÉ LUÍS

PARRA KOSIN, LYDIA TATIANA

PARRA PEREIRA, DAIMARY EDUVIGES

PARRA SALAZAR, DOMELI JOSEFINA

PARRA SUÁREZ, LIZ LORENA

PARRA VIRGÜEZ, MILEYDI DORAY

PATIARROY CAMACARO, NORIS D.

PEÑA ORTÍZ, YULMI YILLEY

PEREIRA DOS REIS, MARÍA C.

PÉREZ ECHEVERÍA, ZULAY JOSEFINA

PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ, BELKIS COROMOTO

PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ, JORGE LUIS

PÉREZ, LISBETH COROMOTO

PIÑA ADJUNTA, YUBALIER ANTHONY

PIÑA CHAVIEL, ASDRUBAL JOSÉ

PUTIGNANO DONGIOVANNI, ROSANA

QUERALES CARMONA, ESPERANZA M.

QUINTERO CASANOVA, HAYDEE

QUINTERO GUTIERREZ, JOSÉ MATÍN

QUINTERO VARGAS, ELIZABETH

RAMIREZ MARQUEZ, RIBERTH R.

RODRÍGUEZ AGÜERO, SOLANGE N.

RAMOS ALEJOS, ALICIA DEL CARMEN

RAMOS FREITEZ, SANDRA LISBETH

RAMOS, ANA CECILIA

REA SÁNCHEZ, ELIZABETH DEL C.

RIERA CORDERO, ARCANGEL S.

RÍOS CONTRERAS, LISBETH ROCÍO

RIVERO LEAL, GLEDYS INMACULADA

RIVERO LOAIZA, CARMEN MARELNY

RIVERO QUIRÓZ, GAUDY ANTONIO

RIVERO TORREALBA, OLGA TERESA

RIVERO, LILIANA PASTORA

RODRÍGUEZ ABREU, JOSE MANUEL

RODRÍGUEZ PIÑA, ERNESTO LUIS

RODRÍGUEZ SÁNCHEZ, GRECIA M.

RODRÍGUEZ SARMIENTO,  CONRADO A.

RODRÍGUEZ TORRES, LILIAN GISELA

RODRÍGUEZ, YUSMILI DORANIA

ROJAS CASTILLO, LENNYS MAGALIS

ROJAS ESPINOZA, RUTH J.

RONDON CASTRO, CONCEPCIÓN ISABEL

SALAS GONZÁLEZ, VICTOR ALFONSO

SALAS, ORLANDO JOSÉ

SÁNCHEZ FIGUEROA, ENMA YANNET

SÁNCHEZ LA CRUZ, MARLENE C.

SÁNCHEZ ROJAS, YORMA ROSA

SÁNCHEZ TORRES, MIGUEL ANGEL

SÁNCHEZ YÉPEZ, JOSÉ PASTOR

SÁNCHEZ, YELITZA C.

SANTELÍZ BRACHO, HENRY G.

SANTELÍZ PERAZA, MILEXA P.

SANTOS, JAMES ISABEL

SILVA BELIZAMONTH, CRUZ MARIO

SILVA PÉREZ, CARLOS JAVIER

SIMANCAS BAPTISTA, MARÍA ALICIA

SIVIRA GARCÍA, YASMILDE COROMOTO

SUÁREZ C. JAIME F.

SUÁREZ PÉREZ, MORAIMA PASTORA

SUÁREZ SILVA, REINA PASTORA

TEJENA SIÓN, MARITZA MARIBEL

TORREALBA PERAZA, YURY JOSÉ

TORRES DORANTE, INGRID JOSEFA

TORRES DURÁN, YAJAIRA COROMOTO

TORRES MONTOYA, JOSÉ FERNANDO

TORRES MOTA, JENNY PASTORA

TORRES PINEDA, NANCY PASTORA

URDANETA YÁNEZ, ANAYRIS

VALERO PERDOMO, MIGDALI COROMOTO

VALLES GUANIPA, YANETH MARIBEL

VARGAS ABELLO, DANILO ELÍAS

VARGAS RIVERO, LISETTE JOSEFA

VÁSQUEZ, ELSY BEATRÍZ

VEGAS, JOSE LUIS

VELASCO AGUILAR

VELÁSQUEZ AMARO, VILMA VIOLETA

VELÁSQUEZ RIVERO, ETILIO ENRIQUE

VILORIA TERÁN, SILENY DEL VALLE

VISCOYO MARTÍNEZ, ISABEL CRISTINA

VIVAS OROPEZA, MARIBEL DEL CARMEN

VIVAS PEÑA, YELITZA MERCEDES

YÁNEZ MORALES, SOL CELINDA

YÉPEZ FLORES, ANGEL RAMÓN

ZUBILLAGA ALVAREZ, CECILIO A.

 

Inicio


 

 

XXXIX    PROMOCION

AÑO.      1998

 

NOMBRES Y APELLIDOS

ALARCÓN ALVAREZ, ANIBAL ENRIQUE

ALBUJA PIÑA, YINESKA DE LAS M.

ALEJOS MARCHÁN, MILETZA DEL C.

ALVAREZ ARMAS, LYNNE XIOMARA

ALVAREZ RIERA, MIRTHA RAQUEL

ALVAREZ, HAIDEÉ

AMARO GONZÁLEZ, NORAIDA P.

AMARO SIVIRA MARIELA DEL C.

ANDRADE CORRO, MANUEL RICARDO

ANGULO MARIÑO, MARISELA

APONTE CONTRERAS, MARITZA LISBETH

ARANGÚ SORONDO, MARIO RAFAEL

ARENA, NORMA R.

ARIAS GARCÍA, EMILY DEL CARMEN

ARRAYO ALFIN, ADLBERTO GIOVANNY

ARRIETA BERTIZ, EIVY YARITZA

BALLESTEROS FLORES, SONIA N.

BARRIOS, MARBELIS DEL CARMEN

BETANCOURT FIGUEREDO, ANA S.

BETANCOURTH VASQUEZ, CARMEN R.

BRACAMONTE ORELLANA, ZULEIKA C.

CABRERA BRICEÑO, WILLIAN E.

CALLES RIVERO, MARÍA GABRIELA

CARRILLO BARRERO, LIBIA M

CASTILLO RIVERO, MARINA J.

CASTILLO RODRÍGUEZ, LIGIA B.

CATARÍ MUJICA, HAYDEÉ BEATRÍZ

CATARÍ JIMÉNEZ,  DANIA CONSUELO

CASTILLO SÁNCHEZ, GLADYS P.

CEGARRA JAÚREGUI, ARISBEL NAILITH

CHIRINOS GONZÁLEZ, YOL MARÍA

COLMENAREZ RODRÍGUEZ. YASMIN DEL V.

COLOZZA CORNIELES, DORA PASTORA

CORDERO, MIRTHA DEL ROSARIO

CORDERO PEÑA, BARTOLOMÉ

DA CÁMARA FARÍA, ISABEL

DAZA MUJICA, PEDRO JOSÉ

DÍAZ ARAUJO, YASMELY JOSEFINA

DÍAZ LINÁREZ, IVETTE CAROLINA

DÍAZ ROJAS, DELMAR NACARÍ

DOMÍNGUEZ GIL, LISSETE DEL VALLE

ESCALONA GONZÁLEZ, ZENAIDA DEL C.

ESCALONA SIRA, CARMEN VIRGÍNIA

ESCALONA TERÁN, CLARA BELICETH

ESCOBAR, ESTEYLLA

ESPINOZA SUÁREZ, MORELBA PASTORA

FALCON MIRIAN

FALCÓN RIVERO, DILCIA ESTEFANI

FARÍAS LA ROSA,  HEFER DE JESÚS

FERNÁNDEZ RIVERO, NESTOR RAMÓN

FERRER ARISPE, GABRIEL JOSÉ

FERRER SILVA, MARLY MARINELA

FERNÁNDEZ TORRES, PASTOR RAMÓN

GALICIA PÉREZ, JOSÉ NICOLÁS

GALÍNDEZ CARUCÍ, MARIFRED JOSEFINA

GAMARRA MATERÁN, YAJAIRA C.

GARCÍA CALDERÓN, JUAN DE JESÚS

GARCÍA CONTRERAS, NATHALY

GARCÍA JIMÉNEZ, ANNY NACARY

GIL TORRES, ANA CECILIA

GIMÉNEZ LÓPEZ, YELITZA COROMOTO

GIMÉNEZ RANGEL, FRANCY YUSMAR

GODOY HAZZARRY, NORA JOCELINA

GÓMEZ GARCÍA, LUISA NAILET

GÓMEZ LEONIDO, NANCY MERCEDES

GÓMEZ ZARRAGA, YEBLIS YAJAIRA

GONZÁLEZ BRACHO, SONIA M.

GONZÁLEZ ROMERO, GRISBIAN C.

GONZÁLEZ TIRADO, MIRTHA M.

GORDILLO MENDOZA, LENNYS EMILIA

GOYO LOBATÓN, CRUZ MARIO

GUAIDO PEÑA, ORLANDO JOSÉ

GUANIPA MARTÍNEZ, YOLIMAR DEL C.

GUTIERREZ OSTOS, CAROL JOSEFINA

HEREDIA ZAMBRANO, CARMEN X.

HERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNEZ, AIDEE R.

HERNÁNDEZ PAEZ, QUENNY C.

HURTADO COLMENÁREZ, CARLOS S.

JIMÉNEZ CABRERA, CARMEN IRAIDA

JIMÉNEZ, ERNESTO LUIS

JIMENEZ SERRANO, MARIA LUISA

LINÁREZ GUEVARA, YIVISAY MIRTA

LÓPEZ SOTELDO, ANA CECILIA

LÓPEZ, LEONARDO ALBERTO

LOYO RODRIGUEZ, YRAIMA C.

LUCENA MOYETONES, LILIMAR M.

MARCANO VELASQUEZ,  EDWIN JESUS

MARTINEZ TREJO,  REINALDO ANDRES

MEDINA ALVARADO, NAYLETH

MEDINA COLMENAREZ, MARIA INES

MEDINA GONZALEZ, MARIA RAMONA

MELÉNDEZ ESCALONA, NAYLET I.

MÉNDEZ ARMARIO, JANETTE IVONNE

MENDOZA ADAMES, JULIAN JOSÉ

MENDOZA CANELÓN, GLADYS M

MENDOZA VELIZ, DUVRASKA N.

MENTADO GUANAGUANAY. LOURDES A.

MONGERA AGUILAR

MONSALVE DORANTE, YANIRA M.

MONTERA AGUILAR

MONTERO PÉREZ, ZAIDA RUPERTA

MONTES DÍAZ, ARELIS JOSEFINA

MONTESINO LEUFER, ANTONIO

MORA MORA, YOANA PATRICIA

MORLA GONZALEZ, SANDRA ELENA

MORÓN ANGULO, MARINA CECILIA

MUJICA GIMÉNEZ, AGUSLENA DEL MAR

NAVARRO SIVIRA, EDUIMER TERESA

NELO GOMEZ, MIRNA JOSEFINA

NICODEMO GRANADILLO, MARIA D.

OLIVAR NILDA, MARIA

PABON MEDINA, EVELYN DAGMAR

PACHECO, BEATRIZ COROMOTO

PALACIOS YAREDES, DEBORA SUSANA

PAREDES SANCHEZ, LISBETH JOSEFINA

PARRA,  JUDIMAR

PAZ ESPINOZA, ROBINSON DARÍO

PERDOMO MORENO, EDUARDO EMILIO

PÉREZ CHIQUINQUIRÁ, MANUEL

PÉREZ DUDAMEL, MARÍA EUGENIA

PÉREZ L. MERLY C.

PÉREZ MÉNDEZ, NELVIS EDÉN

PERNALETE VILORIA, OMAIRA J.

PEROZO YÚSTIZ, SAMAHIR DEL VALLE

PETIT SOSA, CARMEN LUISA

QUEVEDO, NELLY MAGDALIA

QUEZADA FUENTES, ORLENIA M.

QUIROZ MENDOZA, LORENA VIANNEY

RAMÍREZ BARRADAS, JOSE LUIS

REY MARÍN, ALEXELYR MIOSOTIS

RIVERO ALVARADO, ELVIMAR

RIVERO COLMENÁREZ, YELITZA J.

RIVERO, ROSA EMILIA

RIVEROS RODRÍGUEZ, RUDEXY

RODRÍGUEZ DURAN, MARILU

RODRÍGUEZ FIGUEROA, JOHANA M.

RODRÍGUEZ MARÍN, MARY JOSEFINA

RODRIGUEZ MENDEZ, MAYRA F.

RODRIGUEZ PEÑA, ELIZABETH M.

RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ, MIGDALIA C.

RODRÍGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ, RUH MARÍA

RODRÍGUEZ TORRELLAS, LENIN F.

ROMERO VILLASMIL, LISMARY DEL C.

SALAS SANCHEZ, CLAUDIA MARIANA

SALAZAR MUJICA, ROBERT A.

SÁNCHEZ CARRERO, EMILIO JOSÉ

SANCHEZ, LIBIA RAQUEL

SANTOS MEJÍAS, MARISOL DEL VALLE

SAVIDIA PALACIOS, ROSA ANGÉLICA

SEGOVIA ALBORNOZ, XIOMARA DEL CARMEN

SEGOVIA QUEVEDO, MAIGUALIDA

SEQUERA R. NOIDA CRISPINA

SEQUERA TOVAR, MERCEDES J.

SILVA BRAVO, DECSY DEL CARMEN

SILVA ESCALANTE, LUISA DEL C.

SIRA LOPEZ,  NORMA ELISA

SUÁREZ JIMÉNEZ, THELSE CARYGN

SUÁREZ MONTES, NORMA CRISTINA

SUÁREZ VARGAS, INDALECIO JACINTO

SUAREZ, JOSE LUIS

TAMAYO SILVA, KARINA M.

TEIXEIRA MAGALHAES, ANA CECILIA

TERÁN MOSQUERA, MARÍA E.

TORRES ESCALONA, MARCO ANTONIO

TORRES JIMÉNEZ, CLAUDIA KAOLITA

TORRES SALGUERO, WILMER RAÚL

TORRES SILENE, PASTORA

URE FREITEZ, MARY JACQUELIN

UZCÁTEGUI VARGAS, ANTONIO JOSÉ

VALENCIA J. RAFAEL EDUARDO

VALERA CARRASCO, MARÍA DEL C.

VARGAS MORA, MERY ELIZABETH

VÁSQUEZ MEDIOMUNDO, NILDA Y.

VÁSQUEZ SANCHO, RAFAEL EMILIO

VELOZ INFANTE, MIRIAN DOLORES

VENTURA GONZÁLEZ, ENRIQUE R.

VIGANONI MARQUINA, KARLA A.

VILLEGAS PERDOMO, MARÍA PATRICIA

YAJURE OJEDA, DANIELLA DEL VALLE

YEPEZ COLMENAREZ, NAUDYS

YNESTROZA VENEGAS, GOSTAVO R.

YUSTI MUJICA, YELITZA BEATRÍZ

ZURITA QUINTERO, RODOLFO JOSÉ

Inicio


 

 

XL           PROMOCION

AÑO.      1998

 

AGUILAR ORELLANA, NOSLEN AILIC

ABARCA, MIRNA J.

ACOSTA SALAS, DAVID RAFAEL

AGUDO CANONICO, MARINES DANELYS

ALCIDES ARRIECHE, JONATHAN

ALMAO  FERNÁNDEZ, MIRNA C.

ALMEA RAMOS, JOSE MANUEL

ALVARADO, ANA BELARMINA

ALVARADO CANICHE, ELIZABETH

ALVARADO DORANTE, YARITZA A.

ALVAREZ, DORIS YASSET

ALVAREZ, EDIE RAFAEL

ALVAREZ GARCIA, WALTER JOSE

AMARO, LILIAN DEL CARMEN

AMARO MENONI, ASMAD MOHAMET

AMARO PEÑA, AURA MARINA

ANZOLA , PETRA  AUXILIADORA

APONTE TORREALBA, RUBEN DARIO

ARANGU SAER, LISBETH MARIOLSE

ARANGUREN GONZALEZ, MAYRIN

ARANGUREN P., MARIELA DEL VALLE

ARAUJO LINARES, YAMILET DEL CARMEN

ARAUJO REYES, DEIXIS LILIETHARBIZA ZULUAGA, RAUL

ARCINIEGA S, LUIS E

ARRAEZ PEREZ, SAMANTHA MARIELA

ARRIECHE SUAREZ, YOALY DEL VALLE

ARROYO GUARATE, ESTHER THAIS

BARCO LINARES, JHEPSEY MARIANNA

BARRADAS GUDINO, JOSE RAMON

BASTIDAS BERMÚDEZ, PEDRO PABLO

BASTIDAS CASTRO, PEDRO MANUEL

BESTILLEIRO AMADO, SONIA MARIA

BLANCO MUÑOZ, GUILLERMO

BOLIVAR S. MERY

BUENO, MARIBEL ELENA

CALDERON PEROZO, TEOFILO G.

CALLES COLMENAREZ, YULEY CASIMI

CAMACARO PARRA, LIBIA ROSA

CAMACHO LINAREZ, JOHANA JOSEFINA

CAMACHO R. REGULO JOSE

CANELON ALVAREZ, ANA FELICIA

CASTELLANO CABRERA, MORAIMA DE

CASTILLO MOTA, LESLY ORNELLA

CASTILLO PEREZ, HERNAN ALFREDO

CASTILLO REA, ARISLEYDA Y

CASTRO RIERA, ANA MARIA

CATARI HERNÁNDEZ, HURIS YONAHIR

CEVALLOS, LUZ ADRIANA

CHAVEZ DE PAZ, AMYRIS LEONOR

CHAVIEL GONZALEZ, JULIO CESAR

CHIDIAC CHIDIAC, GREGORIO JOSE

CHIURILLO SIERVO, MARIAFLORIANA

COLOMBO RIVERO, ORLANDO JAVIER

CONTRERAS ROJAS, EGILDA PASTORA

CRESPO DE R., MILAGROS E.

CRESPO MATHEUS, FERNADO JOSE

DA SILVA, PITA MARIBEL

DAZA MOGOLLON, ELIS ALBERTO

DE WINTER G., ANDREINA A.

DEL  FAVERO, CASCONE DIANA

DIAZ MARTINEZ, YULLY PASTORA

DIAZ, PEDRO ORLANDO

DIAZ VILLEGAS, ELSY BEATRIZ

DURAN CHIRINOS, ALI JOSE

DURAN RIVOLTA, EIDHER JOEL

ESCALANTE SAUD, VANESSA

ESCALONA CASTELLANOS, MORELA

ESCALONA CUICAS, YOLANDA JOSEFINA

ESCALONA DELGADO, MARY CAROLINA

ESCALONA FERNÁNDEZ, OSIRIS K.

ESCALONA LINAREZ, MARIA ISABEL

ESCOBAR COSTERO, ARACELIS J.

ESCOBAR RUIZ, MAYRA JOSEFINA

ESPINOZA PEÑA, MARTHA EUGENIA

FADER ROMERO, ELIANA CH.

FERNÁNDEZ DELGADO, MARIA EDILYA

FERNÁNDEZ, RAMON  ANTONIO

FLORES DEL P. SOL G.

FLORES HERRERA, ERIKA YOSELINE

FLORES MORALES, MARY E.

FONSECA JIMÉNEZ, NORKI P.

FONSECA JIMÉNEZ, NURY FELICIA

FONSECA LEDESMA, BEDA ELENA

FONSECA LOPEZ, LAURA CECILIA

FRANCO RIVERO, DAYANA DEL VALLE

GALÍNDEZ GOMEZ, ANILET JACQUELIN

GARCIA GARCIA, HUMBERTO JOSE

GARCIA GOMEZ, EDGAR

GARCIA GUILLÉN, ALEJANDRO JOSE

GARCIA ZAMBRANO, NELMIR

GERMINARIO COLASOUNNO, CAMILA

GIL PEREZ, MARITZA DEL CARMEN

JIMÉNEZ CARRERO, MARIA EUGENIA

JIMÉNEZ DE CASTILLO, HERLINDA A.

JIMÉNEZ LOZANO, LUIS ALEXIS

JIMÉNEZ SANTELIZ, THANIA LISBETH

GOMEZ GOMEZ, YRIS JOSEFA

GOMEZ J., ADRIANA M.

GONZALEZ A., MARIANELA

GONZALEZ BETANCOURT, RHINA Y.

GONZALEZ BRAVO, HERYUMAR B.

GONZALEZ, CESAR ENRIQUE

GONZALEZ, HEIDI M.

GONZALEZ FLORES, FRANCIA C.

GONZALEZ R., SUSAN MARILIN

GONZALEZ ROJAS, MABEL YASMIRA

GONZALEZ SUAREZ, SOL ALEGRIA

GRATEROL PULIDO, KEYLA NATALIE

GRATEROL TOVAR, SIEZARI SARIELB

GUERRERO ASCANIO, YANETTZI

HERNÁNDEZ CARUCI, DEIXI J.

HERNÁNDEZ M., JACQUELINE O.

HERNÁNDEZ PEREZ, DULCE PASTORA

HEWITSON CASTELLANOS, ELIZABETH

IBARRA TORREALBA LILIAN DEL VALLE.

INOJOSA, ALICIA PASTORA

INOJOSA KLEMM, ELINA EGLEE

JIMÉNEZ JIMÉNEZ, CARLOS ALBERTO

JIMÉNEZ, ORLANDO JOSE

JUÁREZ VILLANUEVA, YOALIZ CH.

KREUBEL ALVARDO, HERBERT G.

LEON CASTRO, GRISELDA S.

LINAREZ  ALVAREZ, IVONNE GISELA

LINARES RODRÍGUEZ, THAIS DEL C.

LINAREZ ESPINOZA, MIGUEL BELTRÁN

LINAREZ SALAZAR, ZAIDEE COROMOTO

LISCANO, JUANA E.

LOBO MARQUEZ, NORA DEL CARMEN

LOPEZ RIVAS, BELKIS DEL CARMEN

LOYO, LUIS ALBERTO

LUCENA ESCALONA, JORGE LUIS

LUCENA ESCALONA, JUANA BAUTISTA

LUCENA FREITEZ, BETYALI MARIA

MAGALLANES TORREALBA, VICTOR D.

MARAÑON M., MARIA EUGENIA

MARTINEZ SILVA, MERLYS  YANET

MATA, LUCY DEL CARMEN

MAURIELLO, GINETTE

MEDINA NIETO, YELITBETH FLORANGEL

MEDINA URDANETA, ELVIA M

MEJIAS ESCALONA, MARIA MILAGROS

MELÉNDEZ BRICEÑO, MARIELBA M.

MELÉNDEZ MARTINEZ, OSCAR ALFONSO.

MELÉNDEZ MELÉNDEZ, HYSEP YIMAR

MELÉNDEZ SÁNCHEZ, EVA  YOLANDA

MENDEZ DOMÍNGUEZ, PETRA ZULEYMA

MENDEZ TORRES, MAGGIE LISBETH

MENDOZA AGÜERO, YELITZA DEL C.

MENDOZA ESCALONA, MARIA ELENA

MENDOZA GARCIA, YAUDY JOSE

MENDOZA PERAZA, JOSE SERAFÍN

MERLO DE CASTILLO, NORAIZA DEL

MEZZASALMA B., RAFAELA

MIRANDA  GODY, MARIA ALEJANDRA

MONTES, RAFAEL ARCÁNGEL

MONTILLA, MIGDALIA DEL CARMEN

MORA, MARIA EVELIN

MORALES  ACOSTA, ZULEIMA

MORALES MORENO, MAILIN MORELLA

MORENO LINARES, FRANK R.

MORENO LOPEZ, MILAGROS DEL CARMEN

MORENO TONA, ODALIS JACQUELIN

MORILLO B. PAULIMAR S.

MORO GOMEZ, MARIA ESTEFANÍA

MOSQUERA ALMAO, CESAR AUGUSTO

NUÑOZ REYNOLDS, LISADRO ALBERTO

MURILLO ACEVEDO, SAIRA PATRICIA

NAVARRO SÁNCHEZ, MARILU

OLIVERA RODRÍGUEZ, BLANCA ROSAL

ORPEZA MORA, ANA MARIA

OROPEZA, PEDRO MARIA

OROPEZA RIVERO, MARIA ISABEL

OVALLES ALMAO, ONEY MERCEDES

OVIEDO JIMÉNEZ, MADELIN DEL C.

OVIEDO RIVERO, VICTOR MANUEL

PALACIOS PARRA, CARLA MAGALY

PALENCIA DIAZ, MERY R.

PARRA CAMACHO, LISIADA MIRELLY

PARRA Guedez, EUTIMIO RAMON

PATIÑO, MARIA TERESA

PEÑA NADAL, MARLENI DEL CARMEN

PERDOMO DE AYRAM, MARIA LUCIA

PEREIRA, ROMAIRA MARIA

PEREIRA SIRA, VICTOR HUGO

PERESTELO HERNÁNDEZ, CARINA

PEREZ ANGULO, MARCIAL ANTONIO

PEREZ BINILLA, ORANGEL APOLINAR

PEREZ, CARLA CAROLINA

PEREZ MASCAREÑO, KARINA VICTORIA

PEREZ P, ALFREDO J.

PEREZ PAEZ, MINORA YSABEL

PEREZ PARRA, ELEIDA K.

PEREZ SANTELIZ, MARIELI YAIDEMI

PEREZ ZAMORA, LUCIA FELICIANA

PIERLUISSI DE ARRIETA, MARIELSA

PINEDA SÁNCHEZ, ELIANA BEATRIZ

PIÑERO COLMENAREZ, YSAURA

PADRO DURAN, ISMAEL SIMON

QUEVEDO, ROSA ELIZABETH

QUINTERO DE PEREZ, YOLANDA

QUINTERO, EVELIN ALEXANDRA

RAMÍREZ  MELÉNDEZ, ROSCELIN

RAMOS SÁNCHEZ, MAYERLI JOSEFINA

RAMOS SÁNCHEZ, YELITZA CECILIA

REYES DIRANTES, YANARELYS C.

REYES ROJAS, MERCEDES R.

RIERA Z, LUIS ARNOLDO

RIVERO FIGUEREDO, IRBERTH BELEN

RIVERO MENDEZ, LISBEIRA C.

RIVEROS RODRÍGUEZ, RAIZA J.

RODRÍGUEZ ALVARADO, LAUDYS MATA

RODRÍGUEZ B, AURA ISABEL

RODRÍGUEZ CORDERO, YANET DEL M.

RODRÍGUEZ DIAZ, SONIA

RODRÍGUEZ LOPEZ, EDLEEN R.

RODRÍGUEZ M., MADEZHDA  V.

RODRÍGUEZ, PEDRO JOSE

RODRÍGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ, LILEXA J.

RODRÍGUEZ, ROSA MARGARITA

RODRÍGUEZ SOTO, MASSIEL LORENA

RODRÍGUEZ VASQUEZ, MARIA ISABEL

ROJAS DE CABRITA, SONIA CAROLINA

ROJAS GOMEZ, MERLY LIMAIDY

ROJAS LEDESMA, NIURKA YESENIA

ROJAS MARTINEZ, PASTORA DEL V.

ROMERO D EDIAZ, ARGELIA D.

ROMERO GOZAINE, MAIRALIS MARIA

ROMERO REYES, ENNY CAROLINA

ROMERO SALAZAR, ROMULO ELIGIO

ROSALES TORREALBA, MOISÉS

RUIZ CEVALLOS, YENNYS JOSELIN

RUIZ, HEDÍ YAJAIRA

SALAS RUIZ, RAIZA J.

SALAZAR ALDANA, MARIA MERCEDESSANCHEZ, HEIDI J.

SUAREZ S., INDIRA G.

SUAREZ SUAREZ, RAMONA ANTONIA

TERAN QUERALES, YARELIS CELINA

TERAN YÉPEZ, ERIKA BEATRIZ

TORIN ALVAREZ, ILENI DEL VALLE

TORREALBA, GRACIELA MARINA

TORRES ALVARADO, ARNOLDO JOSE

TORRES ROSALES, LUCIA MARIA

TORTORICI G. SERAFINA G.

TROTTA URES, ALFREDO JOSE

VAAMONDE RODRÍGUEZ, ANA TERESA

VALERA ALVAREZ, MARYLENI I.

VALERA MIREYA DEL CARMEN

VALLES DEVIEZ, ELIZABETH DEL C.

VARGAS ALVAREZ, FRANCISCO JOSE

VARGAS FALCON, ADRIAN FELIPE

VARGAS YÁNEZ, JOEL JOSE

VASQUEZ GOMEZ, ARELYS JOSEFINA

VASQUEZ SILVA, ERGER JOSE

VASQUEZ SUAREZ, MARITZA R.

VASQUEZ, ZULEIMA

VELÁSQUEZ RIVAS, YULI AMPARO

VELIZ GUTIERREZ, LARGERY YLBETH

VILLARES RODRÍGUEZ, ERIKA YUDITH

VIZCAYA, JOSE FRANCISCO

VIZCAYA LUCENA, ADRIANA CECILIA

VIZCAYA, RUFINO DEMETRIO

VREUGDENHIL L., ANNA C.

ZAPATA ROTUNDO, MARIA VIRGINIA

 

Inicio


 

 

XLI          PROMOCION

AÑO.      1999

 

AGÜERO, CARMEN EUGENIA

AGÜERO RODRÍGUEZ, JOSE LUIS

ALVARADO, CARLOS ALBERTO

ALVARADO, CARMEN COROMOTO

ALVARADO PERALTA, WILMER JOSE

ALVARADO RODRÍGUEZ, ARELYS R.

ALVAREZ NAVAS, PEDRO LEON

ALVAREZ RAMOS, JACQUELINE DEL C.

AMODEO VARGAS, ANA KARELIS

ANGEL ANGEL, MARIA ALEJENADRA

ARANGUREN FREITEZ, YULITSY

ARAUJOPEROZA, ADRIANA CLARET

ARENAS RODRÍGUEZ, YELITZA RAFAELA

ARRIETA B.,JEISY Y.

ASUAJE OERAZA, PASTOR A.

BARBOSA CORTES, MIREYA

BARRADASB. ISIDRO JOSE

BARRETO BRICEÑO, DANIEL ELOY

BERMÚDEZ M, MARY CRUZ

BLANCO MORENO SOFIA ALEXANDRA

BRAVO SAAVEDRA, MIREYA DEL C.

BUENO, MARYORI DEL C.

CABALLERO, GUSTAVO ADOLFO

CAMACARO PEREZ, MARITZA DEL C.

CAMACARO SUAREZ, LUZ MARINA

CAMPOS R. FREDDY JOSE

CANELON DE MOGOLLON, BETZY SABI

CARAZUT RAMOS, ANA LISSET

CARDENAS WILLIAM, EDUARDO

CARIPA CARRASPO, ERWIN ROMMEL

CARUCI MIQUELENA, DUBRASKA C.

CASSERES MAMBELL, ZORY MAYELA

CASTAÑEDA, GLORIA DEL CARMEN

CASTAÑEDA VARGAS, YARELIS B.

CASTILLO ARANGUREN, MARIA H.

CASTILLO B. MARIAUXILIADORA

CASTILLO MENDOZA, VANESA C.

CEGARRA LOPEZ, KIMBERLY Y.

CENTENO MEDINA, KORIBETH

COLMENAREZ CANELON, LUCY DEL C.

COLMENAREZ GOMEZ, MARIA LUISA

COLMENAREZ MORALES, VIRGINIA E.

COLMENAREZ R. FRANCK A.

COLMENAREZ VARGAS, MERLÍN C.

COLOMO HENRIQUEZ, ANTONIO JOSE

CONTRERAS RONDON, JENNY ESTHER

CORTEZ OMAÑA, WILLIAM ELIAS

CRESPO CARMONA, LEDY J.

CRESPO GONZALEZ, JORGE LUIS

CRESPO L. LOURDES C.

DALLAR CASTILLO, CAROLINA DEL R.

DAVIS PEREZ, YENNYZARETH SH.

DAZA MUJICA, YANIRA DEL CARMEN

DE LA HOZ RODRÍGUEZ, JORGE ISAA

DELFÍN NAVARRO, GEXSI LILIANA

DELGADO ROMAN, MARIBEL DEL C.

DI BRITA CANTONE, NATALIA

DI BRITA CANTONE, ROSANNA

DI PATRE MARTINEZ, DINORA B.

DIAZ C., KENNY J.

DIAZ MANZANILLA, ROSAURA

DORANTE MELÉNDEZ, FELIX RAMON

DORANTE, MILAGROS YANILET

DORTA GOMEZ, HILINEY HORTENSIA

DUNO COLINA, JOSE GREGORIO

DURAN PATINO, NINOSKA YZLELLER

DURAN ROSALES, DAISY COROMOTO

ECHEVERRIA LEAL, VICTOR M.

ESCALONA BARRADAS, LUZ MARIA

ESCALONA CRESPO, DANIELA MARIA

ESCALONA JIMÉNEZ, ANA ARIVELIS

ESCALONA JIMÉNEZ, KEILA

ESCALONA NIOSOTY, LISBETH

ESCALONA, NOEL JOSE

ESCALONA SIRA MIGUEL ANGEL

ESCOBAR ESCOBAR, GELSY GREGORIA

ESCOBAR PIÑA, ROSANNA YAMILET

ESPINOZA PIÑA, SANDRA YELITZA

FERNÁNDEZ DE UNDA, TERESITA

FERNÁNDEZ GONCALVES, NORK

FERNÁNDEZ HURTADO, MERCEDES C.

FERNÁNDEZ, MARIA ROSA

FIGUEIRA LLOVERÁ, YOLIDANI A.

FLORES DEHOY, CARMEN ELENA

FREITEZ URDANETA, RUMIRTH IRANE

FUERTES RODRÍGUEZ, ENRIQUE

GARCIA BLANCO, YASMIRA DEL C.

GARCIA CASTRO, MARIANO ALFREDO

GARCIA GARCIA, MAIGUALIDA DEL C.

GARCIA KEILIN MIYAXI

GARRIDO LOZANO, ROSSI E.

GARRIDO VASQUEZ, LINDA LIMARIS

GIL CARRERA, ZULEMA VIRGINIA

JIMÉNEZ NAVAS, YURISMA DEL VALLE

JIMÉNEZ R., NELIDA P.

GODOY, JENNY JOSEFINA

GOMEZ ORSON, CRISTÓBAL

GONZALEZ JIMÉNEZ, YSABEL

GONZALEZ PARRA, RAFAEL JOSE

GONZALEZ S. JOSE A.

GOTERA MELÉNDEZ, VERÓNICA M.

GOYO LOBATON, ROGLE ROBERTO

GOYO PEREZ, ANABEL BEATRIZ

GOYO PEREZ, MARIA GABRIELA

Guedez, NORYS M.

Guedez C. IRENE C.

Guedez V. MIRIAN COROMOTO

GUERRA PEROZO, LUIS SANTIAGO

GUEVARA ROSALES, ANA GRACIELA

HERNÁNDEZ ALVAREZ, ELIZNAN E.

HERNÁNDEZ CASTAÑEDA JONAR J.

HERNÁNDEZ CASTILLO, HENRY A.

HERNÁNDEZ MELÉNDEZ, FLOR ELIS

HERRERA  ALMAO, JANERIS MERCEDES

HERRERA ROMERO, BELKIS CAROLINA

HOYOS MADRID, ERICA MARIA

IBARRA SULBARAN, SANDRA ELENA

JORDAN GUTIERREZ, MASSIEL A.

LAMEDA GONZALEZ, ANA MARIA

LAMEDA M., ANNACELLYS A.

LARA BULLONEZ, ORLANDO FELIPE

LARA TORRES, WILLIAM RAFAEL

LEON PIRELA, ZULIA YUMAJAIRA

LISCANO LOPEZ, YELITZA GREGORIA

LOPEZ CAÑIZALEZ, RAFEL ANGEL

LOPEZ DE ENTRALGO, ANTONIA C.

LOPEZ LARA, ZENAHIR Z.

LOPEZ LICÍMACO DE LA TRINIDAD

LOYO MATHEUS, IRRADIA DEL CARMEN

LOZADA SAMUEL, NULVIA BEATRIZ

LUCENA S., JUAN JOSE

MACHADO CASTILLO, JEANNETTE C.

MANZANO PEREZ, BERTA GISELA

MARCHESE S., GABRIEL E.

MÁRMOL JIMÉNEZ, IRA ELISA

MARTINEZ DE GALICIA, MARIA A.

MARTINEZ, ELVIRA JOSEFINA

MARTINEZ TORREALBA, JUAN CARLOS

MAYUREL, YAKELINE DE JESÚS

MEDINA ALVAREZ, NELSON ENRIQUE

MEDINA JIMÉNEZ, MARIA VIRGINIA

MEDINA JIMÉNEZ, SARA VIRGINIA

MEDINA NIGUERA, CHIQUINQUIRÁ  DE

MEDINA PELAYO, ANA ELIZABETH

MEJIAS SEGARRA, NANCY DEL CARMEN

MELÉNDEZ, FLORANGEL

MELÉNDEZ N., CARMEN R.

MENDEZ MARTINEZ, EINER EDUARDO

MENDEZ PEREZ, ZAIDA AMARILIS

MENDOZA ALVAREZ, ALIRIO ANTONIO

MENDOZA GOYO, CARMEN H.

MENDOZA R., CARELINA

MENDOZA RODRÍGUEZ, ANA GABRIELA

MILANES BRITO, LISBETH C.

MOGOLLON ARRIECHE, MARGARITA M.

MOLINARY, NANCY

MOLLEJA M., MILANGELA C.

MONTES DE OCA LOPEZ, YELITZA

MONTES LAMEDA, MARIA GISELA

MONTILLA, ZONIA COROMOTO

MORENO MUÑOZ, PATRICIA PASTORA

NIETO S., LUCIDIA DEL C.

NOGUERA SUAREZ, MARY ISABEL

OJEDA NEYESKA, DAMARIS

OROPEZA GARCIA, HUGO LISANDRO

OSAL, MARIA HELENA

OVIEDO ALVARENGA, LIBET YUDITT

OVIEDO ORTIZ, GREISY LISBETH

PACHECO ESCUDERO, ELIDÍ MARION

PACINELLI GARCIA, MARIELLA DEL

PAEZ GONZALEZ, ZAIDA YARITH

PAEZ MENDOZA, LAURYS ROMELIA

PALENCIA CEIBA, SHELIMAR DEL V.

PARADAS RODRÍGUEZ, MARLIEN C.

PEÑUELA, DANNY

PERAZA GUERRA, MARIELY

PERAZA RODRÍGUEZ, YOLEIDA NICOL

PERDOMO CARUCI, IVETTE GISELA

PERDOMO CHIRINOS, GUSTAVO A.

PEREIRA RODRÍGUEZ, ELVIS F.

PEREZ GONZALEZ, YUMARY

PEREZ MALDONADO, DAMARIS ALCIRA

PEREZ MEDINA, BEATRIZ AZORENA

PEREZ MEDIOMUNDO, LUIS ENRIQUE

PEREZ MENDOZA, VIKY LETICIA

PEREZ OBDILIA DEL CARMEN

PEREZ TORRES, JANIS ARLET

PIÑA DELGADO, EGLEE

PINEDA ROMERO, JUAN CARLOS

PLACERES MENDOZA, MARIELA PASTORA

QUIROZ SUAREZ, XIOMARA PASTORA

RAMÍREZ P., ADA J.

RAMOS FARFAN, LILIANA JOSEFINA

RANGEL MONTERO, BEREMY ELEONOR

REYES ZAMBRANO, REINA ROYMAR

RIVAS HERNÁNDEZ, HAIDEE COROMOTO

RIVERO MENDOZA, LUZMILA

RIVERO, NONOSKA ISABEL

RIVERO ROJAS, PEDRO ALEXANDER

RODRÍGUEZ B., MARITZA DEL C.

RODRÍGUEZ BELLO, REINA ISABEL

RODRÍGUEZ DIAZ, CELSO GERARDO

RODRÍGUEZ GOMEZ, EMILIANA M.

RODRÍGUEZ, LUIS ENRIQUE

RODRÍGUEZ S., CELIA MARIA

RODRÍGUEZ SALCEDO, ALEXIS A.

RODRÍGUEZ SONIA

ROJAS, ADELIZ JOSE

ROJAS ALFONSO, MARIA G.

ROJAS GARCIA. MARIA ALEJANDRA

ROJAS LEAL, JAIRO JOSE

ROJAS, PETRA LUCIA

ROJAS PIÑA, YULISETH G.

ROMAN REYES, NAYIBE

RUSSO FAVAZZA, MARIA LETICIA

SALAS VILORIA, CRISBELL TIBISAY

SALDIVIA OQUENDO, GABRIELA J.

SANTANA SANDOVAL, YULMY LUCERO

SARABIA R., ELIANNIS A.

SATIZABAL PELAEZ, MARTHA ALICIA

SAYAGO CARRERO, CARLOS ALBERTO

SCOTT D, PAOLA LUISANA

SEGOVIA GUERRA, HILDA TERESA

SERRANO LOZANO, VILMA C.

SILVA GONZALEZ, NIDIA ESTELA

SILVA RODRÍGUEZ, OMAR IGNACIO

SILVA UNAMO, SHEHEREYEYZA S.

SOTELDO GOMEZ, MARIA FRANCIA

SOTO GALÍNDEZ, MARITZA G.

SPINELLI N, ROSANGEL

SUAREZ RODRÍGUEZ, CARLA THAIS

TALAVERA OCHOA, TANIA A.

TORCATES R., ALI

TORREALBA Z., MARIA VICTORIA

TORRES ROJAS, EVELIN MARIA

TRUJILLO BRICEÑO, GEORGIMAR C.

TUA RODRÍGUEZ, MIRTHA DEL R.

UNDA LANDAETA, LILIANA JOELY

VALENZUELA GUERRA, ROSANA

VARGAS DE MENDOZA, ANA LUCIA

VASQUEZ ROJAS, MARIA CECILIA

VEGA VARGAS, KARELIA EMILIA

VELÁSQUEZ SANTAMARÍA, VANESSA A.

VERA RIOS, DARJEELING JOSEPH

VILLALOBOS PUERTAS, YRIS OMAIRA

WERNER RUIZ, CHRISTIAN ANDRES

YÁNEZ RODRÍGUEZ, INDIRA CAROLINA

YOUNES YOUNES, SAMIRA

ZAGHEN KHAYAT, MIGUEL

ZAMBRANO GUILLÉN, RIZOMA JOHANN

ZAVARCE ALVAREZ, JESSICA MARIA

ZENERE B., NAYLETH DEL P.

ZERPA TORREALBA, CARLOS JOSE

 

Inicio


 

 

XLII         PROMOCION

AÑO.      1999

 

ABAD VIVOS, VANESA

ABELLO FREITEZ, LISSETE J.

ABREU, DANIEL E.

ABREU MELÉNDEZ, ANA KARINA

AGUDELO, SANDRA BEATRIZ

AGUILAR PEREZ, YARITZA DEL C.

ALARCÓN MENDOZA, MARLENE S.

ALVARADO MEDINA, ALVARO JOSE

ALVARADO PEREZ, SANDRA C.

ALVAREZ ESCALONA, RAEMA YAPHET

ALVAREZ PASTRAN, JOSE MANUEL

ANDRADE AMATA, LELIS MARGOT

ANDRADE MAJANO, RAUL GERARDO

ANGULO ANGULO, MARLENE DEL C.

ANGULO MENDOZA, WILLIAM J.

ARANGUREN GARCIA, JOSE LOSOSKY

ARAQUE CARRERO, D. AMARIS

ARIAS ALDANA, LILIAN SOFIA

ARRIECHE E., LEOLOMAR JANETE

BALLESTEROS VILLANUEVA, ISBELIA

BARCO GUEVARA, DILIA MATERLIG

BASTIDAS A., MARIBEL E.

BASTIDAS PALACIOS, MARIELA Y

BASTIDAS PEREZ, FRANCISCA A.

BETANCOURT MONTES DE OCA, EVELY

BLANCO TAMBO, SUSANA MARLENE

BORGES M. JONATHAN L.

ÇBRAVO R. EUYOLAN M

BRIZUELA ALVAREZ, HISOINT T.

CALDERA PACHECO, CARMEN EMILIA

CAMACARO, ANNY DAYANA

CAMACHO ARMAS, AnnerysN.

CAMACHO BUSTAMANTE, MARIELENA

CAMACHO JARA, HAYDEE

CAMBIL CARUCI, FRANCIS MILAGROS

CAMPOS MARQUEZ, CARMEN BR.

CAMPOS P., CESAR A.

CAMPOS RAMOS, MARCOS LUIS

CARRERO MUÑOZ, JOSE RAMON

CASTAÑEDA, JUAN MANUEL

CASTEJON PIÑANGO, NOYDA KARINA

CASTILLO BRACHO, JOSE ALEXANDER

CASTILLO ESCALONA, JENNY R.

CASTILLO MARTINEZ, BEATRIZ J.

CASTILLO VALERA, LEONARDO J.

CHIRINOS BUENO, ANNY LILIBETE

CHIRINOS FLORES, ISABEL V.

CHIRINOS VILLASMIL, JANETE R.

COLINA E. ELIDE A.

COLINA GAUDYS SIMEL

COLMENAREZ C., PEDRO JOSE

COLMENAREZ G., MARIA E.

COLMENAREZ NELO, KEILA YELITZA

COLMENAREZ R., ELIZABETE

COLMENAREZ S., NATALY T.

COLOMBO, PERLA MARINA

CORDERO, MARIBEL JACQUELINE

CRESPO CRESPO, LUZ MARINA

CRESPO, ROSA PASTORA

CRESPO VASQUEZ, MIGUEL AMADOR

DAZA VARGAS, ATAHUALPA JOSE

DELGADO PEREZ, ROGER JOSE

DIAZ CH., OBDULIO J.

DIAZ HERNÁNDEZ, MILAGROS DEL C.

DIAZ MARTINEZ, ALEXANDER P.

DOMÍNGUEZ E., JOSEFINA DEL C.

DUQUE MORENO, GERLYN A.

DUQUE MORENO, KERLY MARIA

ESCALONA GOYO, JULIO CESAR

ESCALONA, JUAN CARLOS

ESCALONA TAMAYO, MARIA A.

ESCOBAR PIMENTEL, ALEXANDER U.

ESPINOZA PIÑANGO, SARA BEATRIZ

ETRICE WEIZEL, ELSY LEONOR

FALCON MORALES, JOSE GREGORIO

FELICE B., MERCEDES T.

FERNANDEZ C., ANA C.

FERNÁNDEZ DE PERALTA, MIRIAN J.

FERRER C. PAULA R.

FLORES G. ALFREDO J.

FUENMAYOR MONTIEL, MARIELBYS P.

GALÍNDEZ B., YELITZA S.

GALLARDO GIL, RAFEL E.

GALLARDO JIMÉNEZ, ROSA JULIETA

GARCIA CASTILLO, MARIA AUXILIADORA

GARCIA G., RENNY DE JESÚS

GARCIA JORDAN, FANNY MAGDALENA

GACIA MONASTERIO, JENNY B.

GARCIA VEGAS, MARIA JOSE

GIL MATA, NELIDA GILDA

JIMÉNEZ P., ANA MARIA

GIRELLA NOGUERA, JOSE G.

GOMEZ ROJAS, DULCE NOHELT

GOMEZ SUAREZ, GABRIEL J.

GONZALEZ G., NAUDYS GREGORIO

GONZALEZ G., CLAUDIA M.

GONZALEZ I. ARTURA J.

GONZALEZ NAVA, MILAGROS CH.

GONZALEZ TUA, TESENIA EVELYN

GORRIN GARCIA, PEGGI MARIA

GOYO IBARRA, RAFEL ANGEL

Guedez VASQUEZ, FELIX RAMON

GUERRA VELÁSQUEZ, CARLOS J.

GUERRERO ALVARADO, MARY PASTORA

HERNÁNDEZ LOYO, LISBETH J.

HERNÁNDEZ PEREZ, JOSE EZEQUIEL

HERNÁNDEZ, YRIS ELISABETH

HUICE CARMONA, CARMEN ADRIANA

JIMÉNEZ, SOL NOEMÍ

LAMEDA M., FEDERICO J.

LAMEDA SOTELDO, LEOLIPMAR B.

LEAL GALLARDO, ELVIRA MAGELA

LEDESMA RODRÍGUEZ, YELITZA T.

LEONE GONZALEZ, ANNEDY ROSARIO

LINARES RAMOS, MARIA I.

LINAREZ LOPEZ, YELITZA JOSEFINA

LOPEZ PARADA, FELIX RAMON

LOVERA D., INDIRA J.

MANSILLA R., DANIAN A.

MARCANO RAMÍREZ, NAILYS YSNMET

MARCHAN, EMEIDA DE LA CH.

MARQUEZ P., AMELIA J.

MARQUEZ P., MARITZA J.

MARQUEZ VELASCO, LEONARDO

MARTÍN VIVAS, YARITZA RAFELA

MARTINEZ C., JOSE J.

MARTINEZ COLMENAREZ, MARIA C.

MARTINEZ LLOVERA, YENNYS M.

MARTINEZ N., DENYSE C.

MARTINEZ PELAEZ, RICHARD A.

MARTINEZ RODRÍGUEZ, TELITZA J.

NAVAREZ MEDINA, RUBIA GINETTE

MELÉNDEZ CASTRO, ROSA MARIA

MELÉNDEZ M., MARELVIS J.

MENDOZA ALVAREZ, ZENARAIN

MENDOZA C., VANESA D.

MENDOZA LOPEZ, YASMIRA

MENDOZA M., ANA ELIZABETH

MENDOZA SÁNCHEZ, YRIS MARITZA

MENESES RINCÓN, LINEL MAYELA

MOGOLLON AGUIRRE, SOLANGE P.

MOGOLLON CASQUEZ, MILDRED J.

MONJES FLORES, LILA JOSEFINA

MANTERO P., HAIDEE M.

MONTES FUENMAYOR, FRANCYS B.

MONTOYA A., ALEXIS R.

MONTOY ADIAZ, BLANCA O.

MORA, CAROL PATRICIA

MORA SOTILLO, MARYELIS FRANCIS

MORILLO, JEANMARY ALEXANDRA

MUJICA CORDERO, ROSA MARIA

MUJICA, MATERLIS A.

NARANJO LEON, NORMA BEATRIZ

NAVAS F., MARLON RODOLFO

NEBREDA PEREZ, SONIA DEL CARMEN

NERI IANNE, GRESY MARGARETH

ORELLANA DE PEREZ, MAGDA RAQUEL

OSORIO GUERRERO, FERNANDO JESÚS

OSORIO MORENO, DIANA MILEXA

OSPINA G., BEYLE L.

PACHECO, LISSETTE M.

PALMERO DURAN, MARIA ENEIDA

PAREDES, RODRIGUEZ, IVO JOSE

PARRA LEAL, ZHANDRA  JOSELINE

PARRA Q., DEYANIRA D.

PARRA S. NEILA M.

PARRA SOTO RITZA TAILANDIA

PECORI HERRERA, ANNI PAOLINA

PEÑA DE SOTO, FRANCY RAQUEL

PENA GONZALEZ, EDWIN RAFAEL

PERAZA MATHEUS, LUZ ZIONARA

PERDOMO ALVAREZ, ZULMA ELENA

PERDOMO C., MARIA A.

PEREZ BARRIOS, MARIA ONEIDA

PEREZ C., LAURA T.

PEREZ ESCALONA, EGILDA JOSEFINA

PEREZ G., MAGDY F.

PEREZ GARCIA, OSCAR DE JESÚS

PEREZ HERNÁNDEZ, AHIDALY DEL V.

PEREZ JUÁREZ, MARYLIN N.

PEREZ MUJICA, NAYILDE COROMOTO

PEREZ G., ADRIANA D.

PEREZ PERAZA, DALIA  NEREIDA

PEREZ PEREZ, JIMMY TAROL

PEREZ RAMOS, DIANORA GENARA

PEREZ RODRÍGUEZ, FANNY A.

PEREZ ZULIA M.

PEROZO VALDEZ, ANAHIZ KARIAN

PIÑA GOYO, MAGDIEL TAHIRA

PISANO MAUTONE, MARIA CRSITINA

QUINTERO BALZA, MARIA TRINA

RAMÍREZ ALEJO MARIANA

RAMÍREZ L., RUBI Y

RAMONES C. NOELIA A.

RAMOS HERNÁNDEZ, LISSETH C.

RANGEL, IBELISSE HAYDEE

RIERA, MAILYN J.

RIERA P., WILKIS A.

RIVAS ROMERO, OSWALDO RAMON

RIVAS TORRES, ARELIS JOSEFINA

RIVERO CASTILLO, MARIBEL

RIVERO LOAIZA, CRISOL N.

RIVERO MOGOLLON, MARIA AUXILIADORA

RIVERO PEREZ, ALSY ALEXANDER

RODRÍGUEZ, WILLIAN V.

RODRÍGUEZ AGÜERO, JANETH J.

RODRÍGUEZ, ARELIS FELIPA

RODRÍGUEZ CONTRERAS, OLGA P.

RODRÍGUEZ FIGUEROA, REGULO JOSE

RODRÍGUEZ MORELA PASTORA

RODRÍGUEZ R. JUAN CARLOS

RODRÍGUEZ R., LETICIA M.

RODRÍGUEZ ROJAS, SONIA MARIA

ROJAS SÁNCHEZ, INDIRA ROZABLE

ROMERO RODRÍGUEZ, JESÚS ALEXIS

ROSSI TORRES, CLODETTE

SAAVEDRA TORREALBA, MARLIN T.

SAEZ M., ZIULY C.

SALAS,  DE MORELLO, ANA ISABEL

SALAS, ENRIQUE ROLANDO

SÁNCHEZ A., RAFAEL J.

SÁNCHEZ ALDANA, LILIBETH

SÁNCHEZ, FERNANDO ALBERTO

SÁNCHEZ L., AUDREY P.

SATIZABAL PELAEZ, SARA OFELIA

SEQUERA, EDUARDO E.

SILVA VILLANUEVA, ENNYD MMARGARETH

SILVA VILLEGAS, LILIAN VIOLETA

SILVA VIRGUEZ, CARMEN DELIA

SIVIRA M., EDGAR A.

SOCAS C. JESÚS G.

SOTELDO UNDA, MARIA ANGELA

SOTO O., JOSE A.

SUAREZ HERNÁNDEZ, LUZMARY

SUAREZ MEJIAS, ADDA  VIOLETA

SUAREZ MORALES, INGRID SENOVIA

SUAREZ MUJICA, YOCELY JOSEFINA

SUAREZ R., JOSEFINA P.

SUAREZ SÁNCHEZ, ZORAIDA JOSEFINA

TORAZONA H., ARGELIA M.

TERAN JOSE LUIS

TORREALBA COLMENAREZ CESAR A.

TORRES ANABEL, EMILI

TORRE SDIAZ, IREIBA INMACULADA

TORRES MENDOZA, BLANCA CELINA

TUA ALDASORO, HECHAR COROMOTO

URDANETA PARDI, MARIA CAROLINA

VALENCIALLOS A., AURA M.

VALERA ESCALONA, ELSY DEL CARMEN

VALLES RIVERO, JENNY MARIBEL

VARGAS ESCALONA, IDALNY J

VASQUEZ GALLARDO, YELITZA G.

VASQUEZ JIMÉNEZ, MARY TOMASA

VASQUES QUERO, JAEL GRACIELA

VASQUEZ S., TANIRE J.

VELIZ ROMERO, LENS LOYMAR

VILORIA PEREZ, RAHIZA MAGALY

YÉPEZ PEREIRA, YENESIA Y.

YÉPEZ VARGAS, ALEXIS JOSE

ZANORA P., ANAHIT C.

 

Inicio


 

 

XLIII        PROMOCION

AÑO.      1999

 

NOMBRES Y APELLIDOS

ALVARADO ESCOBAR, EDILHER SIMÓN

ALVAREZ GALLARDO, ZULAY CECILIA

ALVAREZ NAVA, AYLED ADRIANA

ANDALUZ AFFIGNE, JACQUELINE ELIZABETH

ANGULO ANGULO, ROSA ISABEL

APONTE FERNÁNDEZ, LILIAN M.

ARAUJO H. PASTOR A.

ARAUJO SERRANO, RYAN NASSIF

ARMAS GARCÍA, ANGÉLICA MARÍA

ARTEAGA PARADA, MARÍA YAQUELIN

AZUAJE EREÚ, MARLENE DEL ROSARIO

BASTIDAS AZUAJE, MARIBEL DEL C.

BENITEZ BARRETO, MARISOL

BERRIOS BERRIOS, COROMOTO N.

BLANCO GONZALEZ, ELAIZA M.

BLANCO, ROSA ELVIRA

BORGES PARRA,  ROSA SORLINDA

BUCCI  PELUSO, HENRY

CADEVILLA S. HERMANN E.

CALDERÓN ÁLVAREZ, TIBISAY ELENA

CAMEJO FLORES, AURA MARINA

CAMEJO JIMÉNEZ, MARÍA TERESA

CAMPOS VÁSQUEZ, THANIA JOSEFINA

CANELÓN MUJICA, EVELIN MARTINA

CAÑIZALEZ ESCALONA, ONEYRA O.

CANNIZZO SACARIAS, ORESTE ANDRES

CARRASCO MENDOZA, DILMARYS

CASTAÑEDA PEÑA, NOHEMI VICTORIA

CASTAÑEDA URDANETA, ERYS ELYS

CASTELLANOS OVIEDO, DARWIN G.

CASTILLO CARIPA, DAISYS ANNELYS

CASTILLO PEREZ, YAMILETH DEL C.

CASTILLO REYES, ANNYS LOIRETH

CEGARRA BERROTERÁN, CAROLINA C.

CEGARRA BERROTERÁN, YACNARELLA

CHIRINOS DUIN, WILMER DAVID

CIMINO REPILLOZA, NUNZIA DEL V.

COLMENAREZ ACOSTA, TANIA A.

CONDELLO MENDOZA,  ROSANNA

CONTRERAS A., LIBIA SUSANA

CONTRERAS ORNELAS, LIDIA ANGIE

CORDERO HIM, RAFAEL EDUARDO

COURO PEREZ, ALEJANDRA CAROLINA

CRESPO PACHECO, LISBETH MARILIN

CRESPO RODRIGUEZ, JASMIN J.

CRUZ CANIAGUAN, FRONILDE

D´AUBETERRE MUJICA, REGULO F.

DAVILA ZABALA, JOAHANA CAROL

DIAZ GALLARDO, ANGEL ALBERTO

DICCIODA FRANCO, MARIA STILA

DUIN, RAFAEL JOSE

ESCALONA MENDOZA, ONEIDA DEL C.

ESCALONA PALICHE, RUCMERY DEL V.

ESCOBAR MEDINA, MILAGROS C.

ESCOBAR PIÑA, MINERVA CECILIA

ESTEVES CARRIZALES, DORIS E.

FERNANDEZ BARBOSA, MADIOSWALIS

FERNANDEZ GOMEZ, ISABETTY

FERNANDEZ LINARES, IVELI

FERNANDEZ PEREZ, MARFI ESTHER

FERNANDEZ, MARIA DEL CARMEN

FRANCO PUERTA, LUIS RAMON

FREITEZ  ROJAS, MORAIMA C.

GALDAMES LOPETEGUI, PATRICIA A.

GARCIA LUCENA, OTILIA JOSEFINA

GIL ESCALONA, KAREN SOFI

GIL GUEDEZ, MORAIMA JOSEFINA

GIMENEZ LIZARZADO, ALAIN L.

GIMENEZ MENDOZA, RAGMASEL C.

GIMENEZ PEREZ, JOSE GREGORIO

GIMENEZ PEREZ, YARUMY LISSETTE

GIMENEZ SIERRA, MONICA

GIMENEZ VERGARA, VILMARIS DEL C.

GIRON FADEL, MARTHA JANETTE

GODOY, JULIO CESAR

GOMEZ CABALLEROS, JOHANA MARIA

GÓMEZ FIGUEROA, NELLY YAJAIRA

GÓMEZ MÉNDEZ, CARMEN EMILIA

GÓMEZ SIRA, LISBETH FLORELIA

GOMEZ, BLANCA JOSEFINA

GOMEZ, MARIA EUGENIA

GONZÁLEZ CAMPINS, ANA YELIZA

GONZÁLEZ CEDEÑO, NORILAY DEL VALLE

GONZÁLEZ GUIRNALDO, ANGELA MANUELA

GONZÁLEZ MALDONADO, BLANCA FLOR

GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ, OFELIA JOSEFINA

GOYO ARELLANO, AURORA JANET

GRANADO CORDERO, YUBISAY LOURDES

GRATEROL BENAVIDES, CAROLINA

GUAIDÓ CASTILLO, FRANCY DEL CARMEN

GUÉDEZ VÁSQUEZ, ROSANGEL ROSCIO

GUERRERO BASTIDAS, YVEN OSMEY

GUERRERO COLMENÁRES, JULIO CESAR

GUTIERREZ MERLO, ANA MARÍA

GUTIERREZ R., MARIANGHELA STELLA

HENRIQUEZ YOVERA, YRIS MARIELA

HERNANDEZ ARANGUEN, YAMILET C.

HERNANDEZ CASTILLO, MARIA A.

HERNANDEZ RIVERO, SHEILA K.

HERNANDEZ TORREALBA, INGRID C.

HERNÁNDEZ, MARIELBA

JIMÉNEZ MÉNDEZ, HOWARD ANTONIO

JIMÉNEZ OJEDA, MARÍA VERÓNICA

JIMÉNEZ RAMOS, LAURA MARÍTZA

JIMÉNEZ S. JESÚS ALEXANDER

JIMÉNEZ TOLEDO, YAJAIRA LISBETH

JUÁREZ VILLANUEVA, JOHANNY THAIS

LAMEDA GONZÁLEZ, ANA DEL ROSARIO

LANZA SOTO, SOLSIREE

LEAL MEDINA, BLANCA RAQUEL

LEGÓN CATARÍ, MIRIAN JACQUELINE

LENTINI CASCONE, MÓNICA

LEÓN DÍAZ, ROXANA ELIZABETH

MEJÍAS A. MARYSABELB.

MEJÍAS PÉREZ, ELENA DEL VALLE

MEJÍAS PÉREZ, XIOMARA DEL CARMEN

MEJÍAS SEQUERA, ANA MARÍA

MONTILLA UZCÁTEGUI, MARÍA B.

NIETO LÓPEZ, ROGER JOB

OCANDO CASTRO, EDDY DEL CARMEN

OCHOA RIVAS, OLGA MARINA

OROSCO LOBATÓN BEATRÍZ VIRGINA

ORTEGA AGUIRRE, ZULEIMA JUDITH

PACHANO GILSON, HUMBERTO RAMÓN

PÁEZ USECHE, CARLOS GUSTAVO

PANTOJA BARRETO, LUZ BIANET

PARGAS, YUSMARY

PEÑA MONTES, MAGDA ZANEIDA

PEÑA ZORAIDA, COROMOTO

PEÑA, CARMEN LUISA YARAIN

PEREIRA MELÉNDEZ, RAMÓN FERMÍN

PÉREZ ALMAO, FERNANDO ANTONIO

PÉREZ ALVARADO, SILEELY

PÉREZ BARRIOS, LISBETH COROMOTO

PÉREZ LOZADA, CARMEN RAMONA

PÉREZ PÉREZ, MARÍA DORILA

PÉREZ ROSALES, MARÍA GABRIELA

PÉREZ SALCEDO, AURA CAROLINA

PIANTADOSI C. WILLIAMS J.

PIÑA URDANETA, ANGELA MARÍA

PITA CORREA, MANUELA DE JESÚS

PRADA RODRÍGUEZ, KEIBY CHRISSIC

PUERTA COLMENÁREZ, ROSA ANA

PULIDO TOVAR, JANETH ARLÉN

QUEVEDO SÁNCHEZ, MARBELLA DEL V.

QUINTERO VIEIRA, JHOEN GERARDO

QUIROGA DUIN, EUFRALÍ CRISMIRLI

RAMÍREZ ANGULO, NAUDY JOSÉ

RAMÍREZ RODRÍGUEZ, JORGE ADRÍAN

RAMÍREZ, NELIDA IRIS

RAMOS RAMÍREZ, YOSMAR PASTORA

RAQUEL GRATERÓN, BERNAL

REA PUERTA, YULIS NAILET

REBOLLEDO GUTIERREZ, JESÚS H.

REBOLLENO DUNO, YNDEY DAMIANA

REINOZO, DORA LUISA

REY DE CASTRO ARTEAGA, JAVIER A.

REYES TORRES, LENNY MARÍA

RIERA TORRES, JORGE RAFAEL

RIVERO SANTELIZ, MIGUELANGEL

RODRÍGUEZ ARRIECHE, GEORLIX  L.

RODRÍGUEZ CARRASQUEL, GINETT A.

RODRÍGUEZ FRANCO, ELIO ANTONIO

RODRÍGUEZ GRANADOS, LILIANA P.

RODRÍGUEZ HERNÁNDEZ, ANGEL R.

RODRÍGUEZ LINÁREZ, ALEJANDRA C.

RODRÍGUEZ MOGOLLÓN, ODDALYS ELENA

RODRÍGUEZ MONTES, MIRNA MARISOL

RODRÍGUEZ OCHOA, JUDIANNY J.

RODRÍGUEZ SOTO, JENNY COROMOTO

ROJAS FRANCO, ZENIT ZENABIA

RUBIO GANCEDO, MARÍA ESTHER

RUÍZ GRATEROL, JOSÉ RAFAEL

RUÍZ VIVAS, DIANA AYANITH

SALAS MATUTE, OLGA LUCÍA

SALAZAR, CESAR DAVID

SALCEDO AGUDELO, DIANA MARCELA

SÁNCHEZ DAZA, ALEJANDRA

SÁNCHEZ MORÓN, LUIS DAVID

SÁNCHEZ NOGUERA, MARIETHZEELCAROLINA

SÁNCHEZ RODRÍGUEZ, LORENA BEATRÍZ

SANTELIZ RAMOS, IBRAHIN JOSÉ

SEQUERA PÉREZ, MARIELA COROMOTO

SIERRALTA MENDOZA, FREDDY JOSÉ

SILVA CARRASCO, ELDA MARÍA

SILVA ESCOBAR, YXORA BETZAIDA

SILVA GONZÁLEZ, LUIS ALBERTO

SUÁREZ QUERALES, NOLIMAR CECILIA

SUÁREZ ROLDÁN, LUIS ALBERTO

SUÁREZ, JACQUELINE

TAI CHENG, MARÍA SOLIGAR

TELLECHEA PACHECO, JOHN GERARDO

TORCATES COLINA, ALLEN NAZARENO

TORREALBA GARCÍA, GREGORIA J.

TORREALBA GONZÁLEZ, MORETXA M.

 

Inicio


 

 

XLIV       PROMOCION

AÑO.      2000

 

ALVARADO CONTRERAS YNES CAROLINA

AMARO CASTELLANOS, JOANNE CHARO

BASTIDAS PACHECO, ELIZABETH DEL CARMEN

BRICEÑO LINAREZ, YELITZA MARGARITA

BORGES GONZALEZ, SANDRA CAROLINA

COLMENAREZ CANELA, JESÚS EDUARDO

ESCALANTE MARQUEZ, DANIELA COROMOTO

FLORES FUGUEROA, ANDREINA CECILIA

GIL LOPEZ, ROBERTH

GONZALEZ SOSA, YALIVETTE DEL OS ANGELES

IRASTORZA COLMENAREZ, MARIA MARGARITA

MELÉNDEZ GARCIA, MILEXA YUMERIT

MELÉNDEZ JIMÉNEZ, JOSE DANIEL

MENDEZ GONZALEZ, ANA LILIBETH

MENDOZA PERAZA, ARACELIS MERCEDES

NAVAS TAPIA, YORH HILL ENRIQUE

PEREZ CASTEJON, YUMAIRA GLORITZA

PEREZ MARTINEZ, AURIMAR COROMOTO

PEREZ MARTINEZ, ZOLIBEL DEL CARMEN

PEREZ MORAN, MARIA ALEJANDRA

RIGIO COLMENAREZ, KARELIS COROMOTO

RODRÍGUEZ FIGUEROA, JOSMARY DEL V.

SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ, MARDY KARINA

TORRES YÉPEZ, LUGLAISBY CRISTINA

VALERA SOSA, DORELY YUBISAY

VASQUEZ SEQUERA, GRADYS ADRIANA

VELÁSQUEZ PIÑERO, VICENTE ANTONIO

 


Diseño : Ing. Annery  A. Martínez S. - 2002